Berlinale 2020 critics ratings

Scaled to 0-10

Very Good New Films

1. "The Works and Days (of Tayoko Shiojiri in the Shiotani Basin)" (C.W. Winter, Anders Edström, US/Swe/Jap/HK/UK) Best Film Encounters [8.83/18 1.4]
2. "DAU. Degeneratsia (DAU. Degeneration)" (Ilya Khrzhanovskiy, Ilya Permyakov, D/Ukr/UK/Ru) [8.71/28 1.6]
3. "Little Girl" (Sébastien Lifshitz, Fr) [8.23/45 1.2]
4. "Last and First Men" (Jóhann Jóhannsson, Iceland) [8.12/64 1.5]
5. "Schlingensief – A Voice That Shook the Silence" (Bettina Böhler, D) [8.00/24 1.2]
6. "The Metamorphosis of Birds" (Catarina Vasconcelos, Por) Fipresci [7.99/36 1.9]
7. "Welcome to Chechnya" (David France, US) Sundance, Audience + Amnesty Int. Award [7.98/45 1.2]
8. "Never Rarely Sometimes Always" (Eliza Hittman, USA) Sundance, Grand Jury Prize [7.88/320 1.1]
9. "Veins Of The World (Die Adern der Welt)" (Byambasuren Davaa, D/Mon) [7.76/17 1.0]
10. "Zero" (Kazuhiro Soda, Jap/US) MoMa Economical Jury [7.75/30 1.1]
11. "The Exit of the Trains" (Radu Jude, Adrian Cioflâncă, Rom) [7.72/9 1.1]
12. "Sweet Thing" (Alexandre Rockwell, US) Crystal Bear [7.66/44 1.4]
13. "Garagenvolk (Garage People)" (Natalija Yefimkina) Heiner Carow Prize [7.65/39 1.6]
14. "Untitled Sequence of Gaps" (Vika Kirchenbauer, D) [7.50/4 1.5]

Good New Films

15. "Golda Maria" (Patrick Sobelman, Hugo Sobelman, F) [7.49/10 0.9]
16. "The Two Sights" (Joshua Bonnetta, Can/UK) [7.48/32 1.3]
17. "Walchensee Forever" (Janna Ji Wonders) Compass-Perspektive-Award [7.38/8 1.0]
18. "Pinocchio" (Matteo Garrone, I/F/UK 2019) [7.36/52 0.9]
   - with Roberto Benigni. IP
  Arman Fatic (Duart.hr, Croatia)
  Deborah Young (The Hollywood Reporter, UK)
  Jan Küveler (Welt, Deutschland)
  Jay Weissberg (Variety, Italy)
  Lee Marshall (Screen International, UK)
  Simone Cerasi9
  melodina9
  neven_rufio9
  D W Mault (Filmmaker, UK)8
  KathleenH8
  Lily Gu8
  Luca Giusto8
  Maximilian Klausen8
  Metafisico8
  Pablo Villaça (Cinema em Cena, Brasil)8
  Peter Bradshaw (The Guardian, UK)8
  Textor Texel8
  Thies8
  Valde908
  ally8
  craigos8
  ello8
  kelo8
  laraglezlobo8
  lucas_milhomem8
  lucreziacicconi8
  mordekia8
  Actual Grandma7
  Anton Kolyago7
  Crayfish7
  Dmitry_Karpyuk7
  Egor Belikov (kinoart.ru, Russia)7
  Evelien7
  Gnim7
  JackHedera7
  Janick Nolting7
  Lilla Gyöngyösi (Ex-Journalist, Hungary)7
  Lugait7
  Mauricio Ribeiro (Spoilermovies, Brasil)7
  MrHalf7
  Paul Andexel7
  Requ13m7
  Simon Esser7
  Tildali7
  Tommaso Tocci7
  Victor Diório7
  Zirbi7
  arman_fatic7
  bebe_garcon7
  breakerfall7
  chrosTV7
  ethan7
  moritzdereisman7
  palemone7
  IMDB 1274_Ratings6.8
  Jenny Jecke (Moviepilot, Deutschland)4
  Philipp Schwarz (critic.de, Deutschland)4
  Yureekee9
19. "Art Comes from the Beak the Way It Has Grown (Kunst kommt aus dem Schnabel wie er gewachsen ist)" (Sabine Herpich, D) [7.33/12 1.1]
20. "This Is My Desire (Eyimofe)" (Arie Esiri, Chuko Esiri, Nig/US) [7.32/17 1.0]
21. "Gunda" (Victor Kossakovsky, No/US) [7.32/57 1.8]
22. "My Name is Baghdad" (Caru Alves de Souza, Bra) Grand Prix Generation 14+ Jury [7.32/31 1.6]
23. "Mogul Mowgli" (Bassam Tariq, UK) Fipresci Prize [7.23/102 1.3]
24. "Mamá, mamá, mamá (Mum, Mum, Mum)" (Sol Berruezo Pichon-Riviére, Arg) [7.20/20 1.9]
25. "Domangchin yeoja (The Woman Who Ran)" (Hong Sangsoo, Korea) Best Director [7.18/255 1.6]
26. "Las niñas (Schoolgirls)" (Pilar Palomero, Spa) [7.17/29 1.3]
27. "If It Were Love" (Patric Chiha, Fr) Teddy Award [7.15/37 1.6]
28. "Automotive" (Jonas Heldt) [7.14/22 1.7]
29. "Rizi (Days)" (Tsai Ming-Liang, Taiwan) Teddy Jury Award [7.13/183 1.8]
30. "Curveball" (Johannes Naber, D) [7.11/53 1.4]
31. "Kaze no Denwa (Voices in the Wind)" (Nobuhiro Suwa, Japan) [7.08/51 1.2]
32. "No Hard Feelings" (Faraz Shariat, D) Teddy + Teddy readers Award [7.05/58 1.7]
33. "A l’abordage" (Guillaume Brac, Fr) [7.04/58 1.6]
34. "La déesse des mouches à feu (Goddess of the Fireflies)" (Anaïs Barbeau-Lavalette, Can) [7.04/27 1.5]
35. "Faith" (Valentina Pedicini, IT 2019) [7.00/4 1.2]
36. "Notes from the Underworld" (Tizza Covi, Rainer Frimmel, A) [7.00/14 1.5]
37. "Purple Sea" (Amel Alzakout, Khaled Abdulwahed, D) [7.00/8 1.1]
38. "Servants" (Ivan Ostrochovský, Slo/Rom/Cze Rep/Ire) [6.97/51 1.4]
39. "Father" (Srdan Golubović, Ser/F/D/Cro/Slo/B&H) Audience + Economical Jury Award [6.96/45 1.5]
40. "Onward" (Dan Scanlon, USA) [6.95/11 1.3]
41. "The Foundation Pit" (Andrey Gryazev, Rus) [6.93/29 1.6]
42. "Undine" (Christian Petzold, D/F) Best Actress + Fipresci Prize [6.90/263 1.4]
43. "The American Sector" (Courtney Stephens, Pacho Velez, US) [6.90/19 1.3]
44. "Wildland" (Jeanette Nordahl, Den) [6.89/107 1.2]
45. "Oeconomia" (Carmen Losmann, D) [6.88/24 1.5]
46. "DAU. Natasha" (Ilya Khrzhanovskiy, Jekaterina Oertel, D/Ukr/UK/Rus) Best Camera/Light [6.86/156 2.2]
47. "The Shepherdess and the Seven Songs" (Pushpendra Singh, Ind) [6.84/19 1.2]
48. "Eeb Allay Ooo!" (Prateek Vats, Ind) [6.80/13 1.5]
49. "Persian Lessons" (Vadim Perelman, Rus/D/Bel) [6.79/119 1.8]
50. "Pari" (Siamak Etemadi, Gre/Fr/NL/Bul) [6.78/27 2.0]
51. "Naked Animals" (Melanie Waelde, D) [6.78/67 1.6]
52. "Sheytan vojud nadarad (There Is No Evil)" (Mohammad Rasoulof, D/Cz/Iran) Golden Bear + Economical Jury + Guild Film prize [6.77/112 1.8]
53. "Running on Empty" (Lisa Weber, A) [6.73/15 1.8]
54. "Petit Samedi" (Paola Sermon-Daï, Bel) [6.72/18 1.0]
55. "Minyan" (Eric Steel, US) [6.66/59 1.7]
56. "Shine Your Eyes" (Matias Mariani, Bra/Fr) [6.60/44 1.5]
57. "Berlin Alexanderplatz" (Burhan Qurbani, D/NL) [6.59/163 2.0]
58. "Malmkrog" (Cristi Puiu, Rom/Ser/CH/Swe/Bos/Mac) Best Director Encounters [6.54/102 2.0]
59. "Uppercase Print (Tipografic majuscul)" (Radu Jude, Rom) [6.51/77 1.2]
60. "Expedition Content" (Ernst Karel, Veronika Kusumaryati, US) [6.50/4 1.1]
61. "Kill It and Leave This Town" (Mariusz Wilczyński, Pol) [6.49/64 1.7]
62. "Kids Run" (Barbara Ott) [6.49/36 1.9]
63. "Strike or Die" (Jonathan Rescigno, Fra) [6.44/16 1.6]
64. "H Is For Happiness" (John Sheedy, Aus) [6.43/23 1.5]
65. "Our Lady of the Nile (Notre-Dame de Nil)" (Atiq Rahimi, Fr) Crystal Bear [6.41/32 1.1]
66. "Wagenknecht" (Sandra Kaudelka) [6.33/15 1.6]
67. "Maggie’s Farm" (James Benning, US) [6.31/29 1.5]
68. "The Calming" (SONG Fang, Chi) CICAE Award [6.31/47 1.8]
69. "Ouvertures" (Louis Henderson, Olivier Marboeuf, UK/Fra) [6.30/20 1.6]
70. "One of These Days" (Bastian Günther, D/US) [6.29/76 1.4]
71. "Dry Wind" (Daniel Nolasco, Braz) [6.29/45 2.2]
72. "Corporate Accountability (Responsabilidad empresarial)" (Jonathan Perel, Arg) [6.26/17 2.2]
73. "Victoria" (Sofie Benoot, Liesbeth De Ceulaer, Isabelle Tollenaere, Bel) Caligari Film prize [6.25/28 1.3]
74. "Always Amber" (Lia Hietala, Hannah Reinikainen, Swe) [6.24/43 1.8]
75. "Sow the Wind" (Danilo Caputo, It/Fr/Gre) [6.24/25 1.8]
76. "For the Time Being (Tal día hizo un año)" (Salka Tiziana, DE/ES/CH 2020) [6.22/23 1.5]
77. "FREM" (Viera Čákanyová, Cz/Slo 2019) [6.21/26 1.9]
78. "Her Name Was Europa" (Anja Dornieden, Juan David González Monroy, D) [6.20/5 1.5]
79. "Digger" (Georgis Grigorakis, Gre/Fr) CICAE Award [6.19/32 1.3]
80. "The Last City" (Heinz Emigholz, D) [6.17/30 1.6]
81. "Favolacce (Bad Tales)" (Damiano & Fabio D'Innocenzo, I/CH) Best Screenplay [6.15/169 1.8]
82. "Charlatan" (Agnieszka Holland, CZ/Irl/Pol/Slo) [6.15/67 1.4]
83. "Black Milk (Schwarze Milch)" (Uisenma Borchu, D/Mon) [6.12/49 1.2]
84. "El tango del viudo y su espejo deformante (The Tango Of The Widower And Its Distorting Mirror)" (Raúl Ruiz, Valeria Sarmiento, Chile) [6.12/52 1.6]
85. "Ivana the Terrible (Ivana cea Groaznica)" (Ivana Mladenović, RO/SRB 2019) [6.12/52 1.4]
86. "Swimming Out Till The Sea Turns Blue (Yi Zhi You Dao Hai Shui Bian Lan)" (Jia Zhang-ke, China) [6.11/87 1.3]
87. "Time to Hunt (Sa-nyang-eui-si-gan)" (Yoon Sung-hyun, Kor) [6.08/165 1.4]
88. "Im Feuer (Sisters Apart)" (Daphne Charizani, D/GR) [6.04/23 1.4]
89. "Los Conductos" (Camilo Restrepo, F/Col/Bra) Best First Feature Award [6.04/80 1.8]
90. "Effacer l'historique (Delete History)" (Benoît Delépine, Gustave Kervern, F/B) Silver Bear + Morgenpost Leser Award [6.03/137 1.9]
91. "Las Mil y Una (One in a Thousand)" (Clarisa Navas, Arg/D) [6.00/65 1.6]
92. "After the Crossing" (Joël Richmond Mathieu Akafou, Fra/Côte d’Ivoire) [6.00/7 1.9]
93. "Nardjes A." (Karim Aïnouz, Alg/F/D/Bra/Qat) [6.00/11 1.5]
94. "The Alien" (Nader Saeivar, Ira) [6.00/19 1.5]

   The rest is below 6 or is not new or has not enough votes.

All official sections

Wettbewerb [6.28/19]

1. "Never Rarely Sometimes Always" (Eliza Hittman, USA) Sundance, Grand Jury Prize [7.88/320 1.1]
2. "First Cow" (Kelly Reichardt, USA) Telluride [7.74/239 1.2]
3. "Domangchin yeoja (The Woman Who Ran)" (Hong Sangsoo, Korea) Best Director [7.18/255 1.6]
4. "Rizi (Days)" (Tsai Ming-Liang, Taiwan) Teddy Jury Award [7.13/183 1.8]
5. "Undine" (Christian Petzold, D/F) Best Actress + Fipresci Prize [6.90/263 1.4]
6. "DAU. Natasha" (Ilya Khrzhanovskiy, Jekaterina Oertel, D/Ukr/UK/Rus) Best Camera/Light [6.86/156 2.2]
7. "Persian Lessons" (Vadim Perelman, Rus/D/Bel) [6.79/119 1.8]
8. "Sheytan vojud nadarad (There Is No Evil)" (Mohammad Rasoulof, D/Cz/Iran) Golden Bear + Economical Jury + Guild Film prize [6.77/112 1.8]
9. "Berlin Alexanderplatz" (Burhan Qurbani, D/NL) [6.59/163 2.0]
10. "Favolacce (Bad Tales)" (Damiano & Fabio D'Innocenzo, I/CH) Best Screenplay [6.15/169 1.8]
11. "Effacer l'historique (Delete History)" (Benoît Delépine, Gustave Kervern, F/B) Silver Bear + Morgenpost Leser Award [6.03/137 1.9]
-------------------------
12. "Schwesterlein (My Little Sister)" (Stéphanie Chuat, Véronique Reymond, CH) [5.88/134 1.6]
13. "Volevo nascondermi (Hidden Away)" (Giorgio Diritti, Italy) Best Actor [5.80/137 1.5]
14. "El prófugo (The Intruder)" (Natalia Meta, Arg/Mex) [5.64/213 1.6]
15. "Todos os mortos (All the Dead Ones)" (Caetano Gotardo, Marco Dutra, Bra/F) [5.55/139 1.8]
16. "Irradiés (Irradiated)" (Rithy Panh, France / Cambodia) [5.45/97 2.1]
17. "Le sel des larmes (The Salt of Tears)" (Philippe Garrel, F/CH) [5.44/174 2.1]
18. "Siberia" (Abel Ferrara, I/D/Mex) [4.96/287 2.1]
19. "The Roads Not Taken" (Sally Potter, UK) [4.57/199 1.8]

Encounters [6.66/15]

1. "The Works and Days (of Tayoko Shiojiri in the Shiotani Basin)" (C.W. Winter, Anders Edström, US/Swe/Jap/HK/UK) Best Film Encounters [8.83/18 1.4]
2. "The Metamorphosis of Birds" (Catarina Vasconcelos, Por) Fipresci [7.99/36 1.9]
3. "Gunda" (Victor Kossakovsky, No/US) [7.32/57 1.8]
4. "Shirley" (Josephine Decker, US) Sundance [7.23/189 1.3]
5. "Servants" (Ivan Ostrochovský, Slo/Rom/Cze Rep/Ire) [6.97/51 1.4]
6. "The Shepherdess and the Seven Songs" (Pushpendra Singh, Ind) [6.84/19 1.2]
7. "Naked Animals" (Melanie Waelde, D) [6.78/67 1.6]
8. "Malmkrog" (Cristi Puiu, Rom/Ser/CH/Swe/Bos/Mac) Best Director Encounters [6.54/102 2.0]
9. "Kill It and Leave This Town" (Mariusz Wilczyński, Pol) [6.49/64 1.7]
10. "The Last City" (Heinz Emigholz, D) [6.17/30 1.6]
11. "Los Conductos" (Camilo Restrepo, F/Col/Bra) Best First Feature Award [6.04/80 1.8]
-------------------------
12. "The Trouble with Being Born" (Sandra Wollner, A/D) Special Jury Award Encounters [5.91/83 2.0]
13. "Funny Face" (Tim Sutton, US) [5.77/64 1.8]
14. "Orphea" (Alexander Kluge, Khavn, D) [5.66/31 2.1]
15. "Isabella" (Matías Piñeiro, Arg) [5.33/48 1.6]

Panorama [6.60/35]

1. "Little Girl" (Sébastien Lifshitz, Fr) [8.23/45 1.2]
2. "Schlingensief – A Voice That Shook the Silence" (Bettina Böhler, D) [8.00/24 1.2]
3. "Welcome to Chechnya" (David France, US) Sundance, Audience + Amnesty Int. Award [7.98/45 1.2]
4. "Hope" (Maria Sødahl, Nor/Swe) Toronto Label Europe Cinema [7.33/45 1.1]
5. "Bloody Nose, Empty Pockets" (Bill Ross, Turner Ross, US) Sundance [7.32/63 1.6]
6. "Mogul Mowgli" (Bassam Tariq, UK) Fipresci Prize [7.23/102 1.3]
7. "If It Were Love" (Patric Chiha, Fr) Teddy Award [7.15/37 1.6]
8. "Suk Suk" (Ray Yeung, HK/Chi) Golden Horse [7.11/52 1.1]
9. "No Hard Feelings" (Faraz Shariat, D) Teddy + Teddy readers Award [7.05/58 1.7]
10. "A l’abordage" (Guillaume Brac, Fr) [7.04/58 1.6]
11. "Notes from the Underworld" (Tizza Covi, Rainer Frimmel, A) [7.00/14 1.5]
12. "Father" (Srdan Golubović, Ser/F/D/Cro/Slo/B&H) Audience + Economical Jury Award [6.96/45 1.5]
13. "The Foundation Pit" (Andrey Gryazev, Rus) [6.93/29 1.6]
14. "Wildland" (Jeanette Nordahl, Den) [6.89/107 1.2]
15. "Exil (Exile)" (Visar Morina, D/Bel/Kos) Sundance [6.88/55 1.3]
16. "Eeb Allay Ooo!" (Prateek Vats, Ind) [6.80/13 1.5]
17. "Pari" (Siamak Etemadi, Gre/Fr/NL/Bul) [6.78/27 2.0]
18. "Running on Empty" (Lisa Weber, A) [6.73/15 1.8]
19. "The Assistant" (Kitty Green, US) Telluride, Sundance [6.70/17 1.2]
20. "Minyan" (Eric Steel, US) [6.66/59 1.7]
21. "Shine Your Eyes" (Matias Mariani, Bra/Fr) [6.60/44 1.5]
22. "One of These Days" (Bastian Günther, D/US) [6.29/76 1.4]
23. "Dry Wind" (Daniel Nolasco, Braz) [6.29/45 2.2]
24. "Always Amber" (Lia Hietala, Hannah Reinikainen, Swe) [6.24/43 1.8]
25. "Sow the Wind" (Danilo Caputo, It/Fr/Gre) [6.24/25 1.8]
26. "Digger" (Georgis Grigorakis, Gre/Fr) CICAE Award [6.19/32 1.3]
27. "Black Milk (Schwarze Milch)" (Uisenma Borchu, D/Mon) [6.12/49 1.2]
28. "Surge" (Aneil Karia, UK) Sundance [6.01/68 1.6]
29. "Las Mil y Una (One in a Thousand)" (Clarisa Navas, Arg/D) [6.00/65 1.6]
30. "Nardjes A." (Karim Aïnouz, Alg/F/D/Bra/Qat) [6.00/11 1.5]
-------------------------
31. "Days of Cannibalism" (Teboho Edkins, Fr/SA/NL) [5.70/23 1.4]
32. "Mare" (Andrea Štaka, CH/Cro) [5.40/44 1.4]
33. "Amazon Mirror" (Fernando Segtowick, Braz) [5.23/13 1.5]
34. "I Dream of Singapore" (Lei Yuan Bin, Sing) Singapore [5.00/17 1.1]
35. "A Common Crime" (Francisco Márquez, Arg/Bra/CH) [4.92/36 1.6]

Generation [6.35/26]

1. "Ochite mi sini, rokljata sharena (Blue Eyes and Colorful My Dress)" (Polina Gumiela, D) [9.00/2 1.0]
2. "Veins Of The World (Die Adern der Welt)" (Byambasuren Davaa, D/Mon) [7.76/17 1.0]
3. "Sweet Thing" (Alexandre Rockwell, US) Crystal Bear [7.66/44 1.4]
4. "My Name is Baghdad" (Caru Alves de Souza, Bra) Grand Prix Generation 14+ Jury [7.32/31 1.6]
5. "Mamá, mamá, mamá (Mum, Mum, Mum)" (Sol Berruezo Pichon-Riviére, Arg) [7.20/20 1.9]
6. "Las niñas (Schoolgirls)" (Pilar Palomero, Spa) [7.17/29 1.3]
7. "The Earth Is Blue as an Orange" (Iryna Tsilyk, Ukr/Lit) Sundance [7.09/24 1.2]
8. "Kaze no Denwa (Voices in the Wind)" (Nobuhiro Suwa, Japan) [7.08/51 1.2]
9. "La déesse des mouches à feu (Goddess of the Fireflies)" (Anaïs Barbeau-Lavalette, Can) [7.04/27 1.5]
10. "Cuties" (Maïmouna Doucouré, Fr) Sundance, Netflix [6.91/30 1.5]
11. "Alice Júnior (Alice Junior)" (Gil Baroni, Bra 2019) Venice [6.80/30 1.3]
12. "White Riot" (Rubika Shah, UK 2019) London [6.64/28 1.1]
13. "H Is For Happiness" (John Sheedy, Aus) [6.43/23 1.5]
14. "Our Lady of the Nile (Notre-Dame de Nil)" (Atiq Rahimi, Fr) Crystal Bear [6.41/32 1.1]
15. "Jumbo" (Zoé Wittock, D/B/Lux) Sundance, AG Kino Gilde 14+ Award [6.28/58 1.3]
16. "Yalda, la nuit du pardon (Yalda, a Night for Forgiveness)" (Massoud Bakhshi, F/D/CH/Lux/Lebanon/Iran) Sundance [6.10/30 1.5]
-------------------------
17. "Death Of Nintendo" (Raya Martin, Phil/US) [5.97/58 1.6]
18. "Sthalpuran (Chronicle of Space)" (Akshay Indikar, India) [5.70/5 2.5]
19. "Palazzo di Giustizia (Ordinary Justice)" (Chiara Bellosi, Ita/CH) [5.70/23 1.5]
20. "Paradise Drifters" (Mees Peijnenburg, NL) [5.67/42 1.2]
21. "Irmã (Sisters in the End of the World)" (Luciana Mazeto, Vinícius Lopes, Bra) [5.62/26 1.4]
22. "Perro" (Lin Sternal, D) [5.45/10 1.9]
23. "Sune – Best Man" (Jon Holmberg, Swe 2019) [5.33/6 2.2]
24. "Pompei" (Anna Falguères, John Shank, Bel/Fr/Can) [4.93/29 1.7]
25. "Kokon" (Leonie Krippendorff, D) [4.00/1 0.0]
26. "Mugge & vejfesten (Monty and the Street Party)" (Anders Morgenthaler, Mikael Wulff, Den 2019) [3.75/4 1.5]
"Los Lobos" (Samuel Kishi Leopo, Mex 2019) Grand Prix Generation K+ Jury + Peace Film Award [-]

Perspektive Deutsches Kino [6.44/9]

1. "Garagenvolk (Garage People)" (Natalija Yefimkina) Heiner Carow Prize [7.65/39 1.6]
2. "Walchensee Forever" (Janna Ji Wonders) Compass-Perspektive-Award [7.38/8 1.0]
3. "Automotive" (Jonas Heldt) [7.14/22 1.7]
4. "Kids Run" (Barbara Ott) [6.49/36 1.9]
5. "Wagenknecht" (Sandra Kaudelka) [6.33/15 1.6]
6. "Im Feuer (Sisters Apart)" (Daphne Charizani, D/GR) [6.04/23 1.4]
7. "Out of Place" (Friederike Güssefeld) [6.00/3 2.4]
-------------------------
8. "Schlaf (Sleep)" (Michael Venus) [5.87/54 1.7]
9. "Ein Fisch, der auf dem Rücken schwimmt (A Fish Swimming Upside Down)" (Eliza Petkova) [5.10/26 2.0]

Forum [6.02/35]

1. "Zero" (Kazuhiro Soda, Jap/US) MoMa Economical Jury [7.75/30 1.1]
2. "The Exit of the Trains" (Radu Jude, Adrian Cioflâncă, Rom) [7.72/9 1.1]
3. "The Two Sights" (Joshua Bonnetta, Can/UK) [7.48/32 1.3]
4. "The Viewing Booth" (Ra’anan Alexandrowicz, Isr/US 2019) Docaviv [7.37/26 1.5]
5. "Art Comes from the Beak the Way It Has Grown (Kunst kommt aus dem Schnabel wie er gewachsen ist)" (Sabine Herpich, D) [7.33/12 1.1]
6. "This Is My Desire (Eyimofe)" (Arie Esiri, Chuko Esiri, Nig/US) [7.32/17 1.0]
7. "The Twentieth Century" (Matthew Rankin, Can 2019) Toronto, Fipresci Prize Forum [7.18/97 1.4]
8. "Oeconomia" (Carmen Losmann, D) [6.88/24 1.5]
9. "Anne At 13,000 Ft" (Kazik Radwanski, Can/US 2019) Toronto [6.83/73 1.1]
10. "Petit Samedi" (Paola Sermon-Daï, Bel) [6.72/18 1.0]
11. "Uppercase Print (Tipografic majuscul)" (Radu Jude, Rom) [6.51/77 1.2]
12. "Strike or Die" (Jonathan Rescigno, Fra) [6.44/16 1.6]
13. "Maggie’s Farm" (James Benning, US) [6.31/29 1.5]
14. "The Calming" (SONG Fang, Chi) CICAE Award [6.31/47 1.8]
15. "Ouvertures" (Louis Henderson, Olivier Marboeuf, UK/Fra) [6.30/20 1.6]
16. "Corporate Accountability (Responsabilidad empresarial)" (Jonathan Perel, Arg) [6.26/17 2.2]
17. "Victoria" (Sofie Benoot, Liesbeth De Ceulaer, Isabelle Tollenaere, Bel) Caligari Film prize [6.25/28 1.3]
18. "FREM" (Viera Čákanyová, Cz/Slo 2019) [6.21/26 1.9]
19. "El tango del viudo y su espejo deformante (The Tango Of The Widower And Its Distorting Mirror)" (Raúl Ruiz, Valeria Sarmiento, Chile) [6.12/52 1.6]
20. "After the Crossing" (Joël Richmond Mathieu Akafou, Fra/Côte d’Ivoire) [6.00/7 1.9]
21. "The Alien" (Nader Saeivar, Ira) [6.00/19 1.5]
-------------------------
22. "Entre Perro Y Lobo" (Irene Gutiérrez, Cuba/Spa) [5.79/29 1.8]
23. "Red Moon Tide (Lua Vermella)" (Lois Patiño, Spa) [5.59/54 1.9]
24. "Window Boy Would Also Like To Have A Submarine" (Alex Piperno, Uru/Arg/Bra/NL/Phil) Tagesspiegel Readers Jury Award [5.51/45 1.8]
25. "Generations" (Lynne Siefert, US) [5.50/4 2.1]
26. "The House of Love (La Casa Dell' amore)" (Luca Ferri, Ita) [5.46/28 1.7]
27. "Divinely Evil" (Gustavo Vinagre, Bra) [5.45/22 1.3]
28. "Light in the Tropics" (Paula Gaitán, Bra) [5.00/1 0.0]
29. "Medium" (Edgardo Cozarinsky, Arg) [5.00/4 1.0]
30. "Was bleibt I Šta ostaje I What remains / Re-visited" (Clarissa Thieme, D/Aus/B&H) [5.00/20 2.0]
31. "In Deep Sleep" (Maria Ignatenko, Rus) [4.74/33 1.8]
32. "Zeus Machine. L’invincibile" (Nadia Ranocchi, David Zamagni (Zapruder), Ita 2019) [4.68/17 2.1]
33. "As Above So Below" (Sarah Francis, Leb) [4.22/16 2.1]
34. "The Notes Of Anna Azzori / A Mirror That Travels Through Time" (Constanze Ruhm, A/D/F) [4.00/10 2.1]
35. "A Storm Was Coming" (Javier Fernández Vázquez, Spa) [3.29/7 2.0]

Special [6.67/18]

1. "DAU. Degeneratsia (DAU. Degeneration)" (Ilya Khrzhanovskiy, Ilya Permyakov, D/Ukr/UK/Ru) [8.71/28 1.6]
2. "The Nutty Professor" (Jerry Lewis, US 1963) [8.60/23 0.9]
3. "Last and First Men" (Jóhann Jóhannsson, Iceland) [8.12/64 1.5]
4. "Golda Maria" (Patrick Sobelman, Hugo Sobelman, F) [7.49/10 0.9]
5. "Pinocchio" (Matteo Garrone, I/F/UK 2019) [7.36/52 0.9]
6. "Curveball" (Johannes Naber, D) [7.11/53 1.4]
7. "Onward" (Dan Scanlon, USA) [6.95/11 1.3]
8. "The American Sector" (Courtney Stephens, Pacho Velez, US) [6.90/19 1.3]
9. "Hillary" (Nanette Burstein, US) Sundance, TV [6.64/12 1.7]
10. "Charlatan" (Agnieszka Holland, CZ/Irl/Pol/Slo) [6.15/67 1.4]
11. "Swimming Out Till The Sea Turns Blue (Yi Zhi You Dao Hai Shui Bian Lan)" (Jia Zhang-ke, China) [6.11/87 1.3]
12. "Time to Hunt (Sa-nyang-eui-si-gan)" (Yoon Sung-hyun, Kor) [6.08/165 1.4]
-------------------------
13. "My Salinger Year" (Philippe Falardeau, CAN/IRL) [5.98/158 1.3]
14. "High Ground" (Stephen Maxwell Johnson, Aus) [5.91/87 1.9]
15. "Minamata" (Andrew Levitas, UK) [5.83/104 1.9]
16. "Speer Goes to Hollywood" (Vanessa Lapa, Israel) [5.60/5 0.5]
17. "Numbers" (Oleg Sentsov, Akhtem Seitablaiev, Ukr/Pol/Cze/F) [5.45/33 1.9]
18. "Police (Night Shift)" (Anne Fontaine, F) [5.06/66 1.4]
"35 rhums (35 Shots of Rum)" (Claire Denis, F/D 2008) [-]
"Brokeback Mountain" (Ang Lee, USA 2005) [-]
"Cesare deve morire (Caesar Must Die)" (Paolo and Vittorio Taviani, Ita 2012) [-]
"Der Architekt (The Architect)" (Ina Weisse, D 2008) [-]
"Egy Nap (One Day)" (Zsófia Szilágyi, Hun 2018) [-]
"En kärlekshistoria (A Swedish Love Story)" (Roy Andersson, Swe 1970) [-]
"Guo Zhao Guan (Crossing the Border - Zhaoguan)" (Huo Meng, China 2018) [-]
"Heller Wahn (Sheer Madness)" (Margarethe von Trotta, BRD 1983) [-]
"Irma Vep" (Olivier Assayas, F 1996) [-]
"Sole" (Carlo Sironi, ITA/POL 2019) [-]
"Testről és lélekről (On Body and Soul)" (Ildikó Enyedi, Hun 2017) [-]
"Wandafuru Raifu (After Life)" (Hirokazu Kore-eda, Japan 1998) [-]
"Xiao Wu (Artisan Pickpocket)" (Jia Zhang-Ke, China 1998) [-]

Retrospektive [9.00/2]

1. "Daleká cesta (Distant Journey)" (Alfréd Radok, CZ 1949) [9.00/1 0.0]
2. "Das Wachsfigurenkabinett (Waxworks)" (Paul Leni, D 1924) [9.00/1 0.0]
-------------------------
"A Fish Called Wanda" (Charles Crichton, UK/US 1988) [-]
"Bushido zankoku monogatari (Cruel Tale of Bushido)" (Tadashi Imai, Japan 1963) [-]
"Il bidone (The Swindle)" (Federico Fellini, ITA/F 1955) [-]
"Ostatni etap (The Last Stage)" (Wanda Jakubowska, POL 1948) [-]

Forum 50 [6.87/22]

1. "Ossessione (Obsession)" (Luchino Visconti, I 1942) [8.73/22 0.8]
2. "Les yeux ne veulent pas en tout temps se fermer ou Peut-être qu’un jour Rome se permettra de choisir à son tour (Othon)" (Jean-Marie Straub, Danièle Huillet, BRD/I 1970) [8.64/11 1.3]
3. "Mare’s Tail" (David Larcher, UK 1969) [8.47/16 1.6]
4. "W.R. – Misterije Organizma (W.R. – Mysteries of the Organism)" (Dušan Makavejev, YU/BRD 1971) [8.39/33 0.8]
5. "Soleil O (Oh Sun!)" (Med Hondo, F/Maur 1970) [7.78/18 0.9]
6. "The Murder of Fred Hampton" (Howard Alk, USA 1971) [7.38/16 1.2]
7. "Gishiki (The Ceremony)" (Nagisa Oshima, J 1971) [7.35/23 1.1]
8. "Eldridge Cleaver, Black Panther" (William Klein, Alg/F 1970) [7.30/10 0.8]
9. "Anaparastasi (Reconstruction)" (Theo Angelopoulos, G 1970) [7.11/18 1.0]
10. "Remparts d’argile (Ramparts of Clay)" (Jean-Louis Bertuccelli, F/Alg 1970) [7.00/5 1.5]
11. "Eine Sache, die sich versteht (15x)" (Hartmut Bitomsky, Harun Farocki, BRD 1971) [6.83/6 1.5]
12. "El cuarto poder" (Helena Lumbreras, Mariano Lisa, Spain 1971) [6.67/3 1.9]
13. "Eine Prämie für Irene (A Bonus for Irene)" (Helke Sander, BRD 1971) [6.44/8 0.8]
14. "O.K." (Michael Verhoeven, BRD 1970) [6.33/3 1.2]
15. "Ostia" (Sergio Citti, I 1970) [6.22/9 1.3]
16. "Der große Verhau (The Big Mess)" (Alexander Kluge, BRD 1971) [6.00/3 0.0]
17. "El Ghorba (The Passengers)" (Annie Tresgot, Algeria 1971) [6.00/3 1.4]
18. "Nicht der Homosexuelle ist pervers, sondern die Situation, in der er lebt" (Rosa von Praunheim, BRD 1971) [6.00/3 0.0]
19. "Schastye (Happiness)" (Alexandr Medvedkin, USSR 1935) [6.00/11 1.8]
20. "The Woman’s Film (Newsreel #55)" (Women’s Caucus – San Francisco Newsreel, USA 1971) [6.00/2 1.0]
-------------------------
21. "Angela – Portrait of A Revolutionary" (Yolande du Luart, USA/F 1971) [5.80/5 0.7]
22. "The Great Chicago Conspiracy Circus" (Kerry Feltham, Can 1970) [4.67/3 0.3]

Woche der Kritik [5.64/6]

1. "Faith" (Valentina Pedicini, IT 2019) [7.00/4 1.2]
2. "For the Time Being (Tal día hizo un año)" (Salka Tiziana, DE/ES/CH 2020) [6.22/23 1.5]
3. "Ivana the Terrible (Ivana cea Groaznica)" (Ivana Mladenović, RO/SRB 2019) [6.12/52 1.4]
-------------------------
4. "Abstracted / Family" (Koki Tanaka, Japan 2019) Aichi Triennale [5.40/5 1.0]
5. "Los fantasmas" (Sebastián Lojo, GT/AR 2020) [5.29/31 1.1]
6. "Common Birds" (Silvia Maglioni, Graeme Thomson, FR/GR 2019) [3.83/6 1.6]
"My Punch-Drunk Boxer (Pansori Boxer)" (Jung Hyuk-ki, KOR 2019) [-]
"Seven Years in May (Sete anos em maio)" (Affonso Uchôa, BR/AR 2019) [-]
"The Lost Okoroshi" (Abba Makama, NG 2019) [-]

All films

Sorted by avg vote, unfiltered:
1. "Daleká cesta (Distant Journey)" (Alfréd Radok, CZ 1949) [9.00/1 0.0]
2. "Das Wachsfigurenkabinett (Waxworks)" (Paul Leni, D 1924) [9.00/1 0.0]
3. "Ochite mi sini, rokljata sharena (Blue Eyes and Colorful My Dress)" (Polina Gumiela, D) [9.00/2 1.0]
4. "The Works and Days (of Tayoko Shiojiri in the Shiotani Basin)" (C.W. Winter, Anders Edström, US/Swe/Jap/HK/UK) Best Film Encounters [8.83/18 1.4]
5. "DAU. Degeneratsia (DAU. Degeneration)" (Ilya Khrzhanovskiy, Ilya Permyakov, D/Ukr/UK/Ru) [8.80/30 1.6]
6. "Ossessione (Obsession)" (Luchino Visconti, I 1942) [8.73/22 0.8]
7. "The Nutty Professor" (Jerry Lewis, US 1963) [8.65/24 0.9]
8. "Les yeux ne veulent pas en tout temps se fermer ou Peut-être qu’un jour Rome se permettra de choisir à son tour (Othon)" (Jean-Marie Straub, Danièle Huillet, BRD/I 1970) [8.64/11 1.3]
9. "W.R. – Misterije Organizma (W.R. – Mysteries of the Organism)" (Dušan Makavejev, YU/BRD 1971) [8.39/33 0.8]
10. "Little Girl" (Sébastien Lifshitz, Fr) [8.27/46 1.2]
11. "Mare’s Tail" (David Larcher, UK 1969) [8.21/17 1.6]
12. "Last and First Men" (Jóhann Jóhannsson, Iceland) [8.12/64 1.5]
13. "Schlingensief – A Voice That Shook the Silence" (Bettina Böhler, D) [8.00/24 1.2]
14. "The Metamorphosis of Birds" (Catarina Vasconcelos, Por) Fipresci [7.99/36 1.9]
15. "Welcome to Chechnya" (David France, US) Sundance, Audience + Amnesty Int. Award [7.98/46 1.2]
16. "Never Rarely Sometimes Always" (Eliza Hittman, USA) Sundance, Grand Jury Prize [7.89/335 1.1]
17. "Veins Of The World (Die Adern der Welt)" (Byambasuren Davaa, D/Mon) [7.89/19 1.0]
18. "Sweet Thing" (Alexandre Rockwell, US) Crystal Bear [7.79/47 1.4]
19. "Soleil O (Oh Sun!)" (Med Hondo, F/Maur 1970) [7.78/18 0.9]
20. "Zero" (Kazuhiro Soda, Jap/US) MoMa Economical Jury [7.74/33 1.1]
21. "First Cow" (Kelly Reichardt, USA) Telluride [7.68/255 1.2]
22. "Recovery" (Kevin Jerome Everson, US) [7.67/3 0.5]
23. "The Phantom Menace" (Graeme Arnfield, UK) [7.67/3 1.7]
24. "Garagenvolk (Garage People)" (Natalija Yefimkina) Heiner Carow Prize [7.62/41 1.6]
25. "Untitled Sequence of Gaps" (Vika Kirchenbauer, D) [7.50/4 1.5]
26. "Golda Maria" (Patrick Sobelman, Hugo Sobelman, F) [7.49/10 0.9]
27. "The Two Sights" (Joshua Bonnetta, Can/UK) [7.48/32 1.3]
28. "Walchensee Forever" (Janna Ji Wonders) Compass-Perspektive-Award [7.45/11 1.0]
29. "Hope" (Maria Sødahl, Nor/Swe) Toronto Label Europe Cinema [7.44/49 1.1]
30. "My Name is Baghdad" (Caru Alves de Souza, Bra) Grand Prix Generation 14+ Jury [7.41/32 1.6]
31. "Pinocchio" (Matteo Garrone, I/F/UK 2019) [7.39/53 0.9]
32. "The Murder of Fred Hampton" (Howard Alk, USA 1971) [7.39/19 1.2]
33. "The Viewing Booth" (Ra’anan Alexandrowicz, Isr/US 2019) Docaviv [7.37/26 1.5]
34. "Gishiki (The Ceremony)" (Nagisa Oshima, J 1971) [7.35/23 1.1]
35. "Art Comes from the Beak the Way It Has Grown (Kunst kommt aus dem Schnabel wie er gewachsen ist)" (Sabine Herpich, D) [7.33/12 1.1]
36. "letter to a friend" (Emily Jacir, Pal/US 2019) Bard College [7.33/3 0.9]
37. "The Earth Is Blue as an Orange" (Iryna Tsilyk, Ukr/Lit) Sundance [7.32/29 1.2]
38. "This Is My Desire (Eyimofe)" (Arie Esiri, Chuko Esiri, Nig/US) [7.32/19 1.0]
39. "Bloody Nose, Empty Pockets" (Bill Ross, Turner Ross, US) Sundance [7.30/68 1.6]
40. "The Twentieth Century" (Matthew Rankin, Can 2019) Toronto, Fipresci Prize Forum [7.25/100 1.4]
41. "La déesse des mouches à feu (Goddess of the Fireflies)" (Anaïs Barbeau-Lavalette, Can) [7.24/29 1.5]
42. "Mogul Mowgli" (Bassam Tariq, UK) Fipresci Prize [7.22/106 1.3]
43. "Mamá, mamá, mamá (Mum, Mum, Mum)" (Sol Berruezo Pichon-Riviére, Arg) [7.20/20 1.9]
44. "Notes from the Underworld" (Tizza Covi, Rainer Frimmel, A) [7.20/15 1.5]
45. "Domangchin yeoja (The Woman Who Ran)" (Hong Sangsoo, Korea) Best Director [7.17/270 1.6]
46. "Las niñas (Schoolgirls)" (Pilar Palomero, Spa) [7.17/29 1.3]
47. "Shirley" (Josephine Decker, US) Sundance [7.17/199 1.3]
48. "Eldridge Cleaver, Black Panther" (William Klein, Alg/F 1970) [7.15/13 0.8]
49. "Gunda" (Victor Kossakovsky, No/US) [7.15/61 1.8]
50. "Automotive" (Jonas Heldt) [7.14/22 1.7]
51. "The Exit of the Trains" (Radu Jude, Adrian Cioflâncă, Rom) [7.14/11 1.1]
52. "No Hard Feelings" (Faraz Shariat, D) Teddy + Teddy readers Award [7.10/59 1.7]
53. "The American Sector" (Courtney Stephens, Pacho Velez, US) [7.05/20 1.3]
54. "A l’abordage" (Guillaume Brac, Fr) [7.04/58 1.6]
55. "Curveball" (Johannes Naber, D) [7.04/56 1.4]
56. "Father" (Srdan Golubović, Ser/F/D/Cro/Slo/B&H) Audience + Economical Jury Award [7.04/54 1.5]
57. "Rizi (Days)" (Tsai Ming-Liang, Taiwan) Teddy Jury Award [7.01/201 1.8]
58. "Al-Maw’oud (The Promised)" (Ahmed Elghoneimy, Egypt) [7.00/2 0.0]
59. "Anaparastasi (Reconstruction)" (Theo Angelopoulos, G 1970) [7.00/22 1.0]
60. "Faith" (Valentina Pedicini, IT 2019) [7.00/4 1.2]
61. "Jogos Dirigidos (Directed Games)" (Jonathas de Andrade, Bra 2019) various museums [7.00/9 0.7]
62. "Purple Sea" (Amel Alzakout, Khaled Abdulwahed, D) [7.00/8 1.1]
63. "Remparts d’argile (Ramparts of Clay)" (Jean-Louis Bertuccelli, F/Alg 1970) [7.00/5 1.5]
64. "Suk Suk" (Ray Yeung, HK/Chi) Golden Horse [7.00/56 1.1]
65. "Kaze no Denwa (Voices in the Wind)" (Nobuhiro Suwa, Japan) [6.96/55 1.2]
66. "Wildland" (Jeanette Nordahl, Den) [6.96/117 1.2]
67. "Onward" (Dan Scanlon, USA) [6.95/11 1.3]
68. "Cuties" (Maïmouna Doucouré, Fr) Sundance, Netflix [6.91/30 1.5]
69. "Pari" (Siamak Etemadi, Gre/Fr/NL/Bul) [6.90/28 2.0]
70. "Oeconomia" (Carmen Losmann, D) [6.88/25 1.5]
71. "Servants" (Ivan Ostrochovský, Slo/Rom/Cze Rep/Ire) [6.87/58 1.4]
72. "Persian Lessons" (Vadim Perelman, Rus/D/Bel) [6.86/128 1.8]
73. "Undine" (Christian Petzold, D/F) Best Actress + Fipresci Prize [6.86/281 1.4]
74. "Alice Júnior (Alice Junior)" (Gil Baroni, Bra 2019) Venice [6.85/33 1.3]
75. "If It Were Love" (Patric Chiha, Fr) Teddy Award [6.85/43 1.6]
76. "Sheytan vojud nadarad (There Is No Evil)" (Mohammad Rasoulof, D/Cz/Iran) Golden Bear + Economical Jury + Guild Film prize [6.84/117 1.8]
77. "The Foundation Pit" (Andrey Gryazev, Rus) [6.84/31 1.6]
78. "The Shepherdess and the Seven Songs" (Pushpendra Singh, Ind) [6.84/19 1.2]
79. "Eine Sache, die sich versteht (15x)" (Hartmut Bitomsky, Harun Farocki, BRD 1971) [6.83/6 1.5]
80. "Eeb Allay Ooo!" (Prateek Vats, Ind) [6.80/13 1.5]
81. "Exil (Exile)" (Visar Morina, D/Bel/Kos) Sundance [6.79/60 1.3]
82. "Running on Empty" (Lisa Weber, A) [6.75/16 1.8]
83. "Anne At 13,000 Ft" (Kazik Radwanski, Can/US 2019) Toronto [6.74/78 1.1]
84. "Minyan" (Eric Steel, US) [6.72/60 1.7]
85. "DAU. Natasha" (Ilya Khrzhanovskiy, Jekaterina Oertel, D/Ukr/UK/Rus) Best Camera/Light [6.70/175 2.2]
86. "The Assistant" (Kitty Green, US) Telluride, Sundance [6.70/17 1.2]
87. "El cuarto poder" (Helena Lumbreras, Mariano Lisa, Spain 1971) [6.67/3 1.9]
88. "Naked Animals" (Melanie Waelde, D) [6.63/73 1.6]
89. "White Riot" (Rubika Shah, UK 2019) London [6.60/30 1.1]
90. "Malmkrog" (Cristi Puiu, Rom/Ser/CH/Swe/Bos/Mac) Best Director Encounters [6.58/110 2.0]
91. "Berlin Alexanderplatz" (Burhan Qurbani, D/NL) [6.55/179 2.0]
92. "Shine Your Eyes" (Matias Mariani, Bra/Fr) [6.55/46 1.5]
93. "Petit Samedi" (Paola Sermon-Daï, Bel) [6.53/19 1.0]
94. "Expedition Content" (Ernst Karel, Veronika Kusumaryati, US) [6.50/4 1.1]
95. "Kids Run" (Barbara Ott) [6.49/36 1.9]
96. "Our Lady of the Nile (Notre-Dame de Nil)" (Atiq Rahimi, Fr) Crystal Bear [6.48/33 1.1]
97. "Ouvertures" (Louis Henderson, Olivier Marboeuf, UK/Fra) [6.45/22 1.6]
98. "Eine Prämie für Irene (A Bonus for Irene)" (Helke Sander, BRD 1971) [6.44/8 0.8]
99. "Strike or Die" (Jonathan Rescigno, Fra) [6.44/16 1.6]
100. "Maggie’s Farm" (James Benning, US) [6.43/30 1.5]
101. "Uppercase Print (Tipografic majuscul)" (Radu Jude, Rom) [6.36/90 1.2]
102. "Kill It and Leave This Town" (Mariusz Wilczyński, Pol) [6.35/68 1.7]
103. "Her Name Was Europa" (Anja Dornieden, Juan David González Monroy, D) [6.33/6 1.5]
104. "O.K." (Michael Verhoeven, BRD 1970) [6.33/3 1.2]
105. "Wagenknecht" (Sandra Kaudelka) [6.33/15 1.6]
106. "After the Crossing" (Joël Richmond Mathieu Akafou, Fra/Côte d’Ivoire) [6.30/10 1.9]
107. "Victoria" (Sofie Benoot, Liesbeth De Ceulaer, Isabelle Tollenaere, Bel) Caligari Film prize [6.30/30 1.3]
108. "Charlatan" (Agnieszka Holland, CZ/Irl/Pol/Slo) [6.28/72 1.4]
109. "Dry Wind" (Daniel Nolasco, Braz) [6.28/47 2.2]
110. "Digger" (Georgis Grigorakis, Gre/Fr) CICAE Award [6.27/38 1.3]
111. "One of These Days" (Bastian Günther, D/US) [6.26/81 1.4]
112. "Ostia" (Sergio Citti, I 1970) [6.22/9 1.3]
113. "El tango del viudo y su espejo deformante (The Tango Of The Widower And Its Distorting Mirror)" (Raúl Ruiz, Valeria Sarmiento, Chile) [6.21/57 1.6]
114. "Im Feuer (Sisters Apart)" (Daphne Charizani, D/GR) [6.21/24 1.4]
115. "Always Amber" (Lia Hietala, Hannah Reinikainen, Swe) [6.20/47 1.8]
116. "H Is For Happiness" (John Sheedy, Aus) [6.19/26 1.5]
117. "Time to Hunt (Sa-nyang-eui-si-gan)" (Yoon Sung-hyun, Kor) [6.18/179 1.4]
118. "Swimming Out Till The Sea Turns Blue (Yi Zhi You Dao Hai Shui Bian Lan)" (Jia Zhang-ke, China) [6.15/90 1.3]
119. "Black Milk (Schwarze Milch)" (Uisenma Borchu, D/Mon) [6.12/49 1.2]
120. "Sow the Wind" (Danilo Caputo, It/Fr/Gre) [6.12/26 1.8]
121. "Ivana the Terrible (Ivana cea Groaznica)" (Ivana Mladenović, RO/SRB 2019) [6.10/62 1.4]
122. "Yalda, la nuit du pardon (Yalda, a Night for Forgiveness)" (Massoud Bakhshi, F/D/CH/Lux/Lebanon/Iran) Sundance [6.10/30 1.5]
123. "Jumbo" (Zoé Wittock, D/B/Lux) Sundance, AG Kino Gilde 14+ Award [6.07/63 1.3]
124. "Minamata" (Andrew Levitas, UK) [6.07/117 1.9]
125. "FREM" (Viera Čákanyová, Cz/Slo 2019) [6.06/27 1.9]
126. "The Calming" (SONG Fang, Chi) CICAE Award [6.03/50 1.8]
127. "Favolacce (Bad Tales)" (Damiano & Fabio D'Innocenzo, I/CH) Best Screenplay [6.02/184 1.8]
128. "Der große Verhau (The Big Mess)" (Alexander Kluge, BRD 1971) [6.00/3 0.0]
129. "El Ghorba (The Passengers)" (Annie Tresgot, Algeria 1971) [6.00/3 1.4]
130. "Las Mil y Una (One in a Thousand)" (Clarisa Navas, Arg/D) [6.00/69 1.6]
131. "Nardjes A." (Karim Aïnouz, Alg/F/D/Bra/Qat) [6.00/11 1.5]
132. "Nicht der Homosexuelle ist pervers, sondern die Situation, in der er lebt" (Rosa von Praunheim, BRD 1971) [6.00/3 0.0]
133. "Out of Place" (Friederike Güssefeld) [6.00/3 2.4]
134. "Schastye (Happiness)" (Alexandr Medvedkin, USSR 1935) [6.00/11 1.8]
135. "Surge" (Aneil Karia, UK) Sundance [6.00/74 1.6]
136. "The Last City" (Heinz Emigholz, D) [6.00/32 1.6]
137. "The Woman’s Film (Newsreel #55)" (Women’s Caucus – San Francisco Newsreel, USA 1971) [6.00/2 1.0]
-------------------------
138. "Death Of Nintendo" (Raya Martin, Phil/US) [5.97/58 1.6]
139. "For the Time Being (Tal día hizo un año)" (Salka Tiziana, DE/ES/CH 2020) [5.96/28 1.5]
140. "The Alien" (Nader Saeivar, Ira) [5.95/20 1.5]
141. "Corporate Accountability (Responsabilidad empresarial)" (Jonathan Perel, Arg) [5.92/20 2.2]
142. "My Salinger Year" (Philippe Falardeau, CAN/IRL) [5.91/171 1.3]
143. "Schwesterlein (My Little Sister)" (Stéphanie Chuat, Véronique Reymond, CH) [5.88/143 1.6]
144. "Effacer l'historique (Delete History)" (Benoît Delépine, Gustave Kervern, F/B) Silver Bear + Morgenpost Leser Award [5.85/149 1.9]
145. "Los Conductos" (Camilo Restrepo, F/Col/Bra) Best First Feature Award [5.83/90 1.8]
146. "Entre Perro Y Lobo" (Irene Gutiérrez, Cuba/Spa) [5.81/31 1.8]
147. "Volevo nascondermi (Hidden Away)" (Giorgio Diritti, Italy) Best Actor [5.81/149 1.5]
148. "Angela – Portrait of A Revolutionary" (Yolande du Luart, USA/F 1971) [5.80/5 0.7]
149. "Hillary" (Nanette Burstein, US) Sundance, TV [5.79/16 1.7]
150. "Funny Face" (Tim Sutton, US) [5.77/71 1.8]
151. "Orphea" (Alexander Kluge, Khavn, D) [5.76/36 2.1]
152. "Paradise Drifters" (Mees Peijnenburg, NL) [5.71/48 1.2]
153. "Sthalpuran (Chronicle of Space)" (Akshay Indikar, India) [5.70/5 2.5]
154. "The Trouble with Being Born" (Sandra Wollner, A/D) Special Jury Award Encounters [5.70/92 2.0]
155. "Equinox" (Margaret Honda, US) [5.67/3 2.1]
156. "Schlaf (Sleep)" (Michael Venus) [5.67/58 1.7]
157. "Vaga Carne (Dazed Flesh)" (Grace Passô, Ricardo Alves Jr., Bra 2019) [5.67/3 0.0]
158. "El prófugo (The Intruder)" (Natalia Meta, Arg/Mex) [5.65/234 1.6]
159. "Red Moon Tide (Lua Vermella)" (Lois Patiño, Spa) [5.65/57 1.9]
160. "Days of Cannibalism" (Teboho Edkins, Fr/SA/NL) [5.64/25 1.4]
161. "Speer Goes to Hollywood" (Vanessa Lapa, Israel) [5.60/5 0.5]
162. "High Ground" (Stephen Maxwell Johnson, Aus) [5.58/105 1.9]
163. "Palazzo di Giustizia (Ordinary Justice)" (Chiara Bellosi, Ita/CH) [5.56/25 1.5]
164. "Mare" (Andrea Štaka, CH/Cro) [5.55/47 1.4]
165. "Todos os mortos (All the Dead Ones)" (Caetano Gotardo, Marco Dutra, Bra/F) [5.55/149 1.8]
166. "The House of Love (La Casa Dell' amore)" (Luca Ferri, Ita) [5.52/29 1.7]
167. "Generations" (Lynne Siefert, US) [5.50/4 2.1]
168. "Matata" (Petna Ndaliko Katondolo, Congo/US/NL 2019) Lubumbashi [5.50/2 0.0]
169. "Window Boy Would Also Like To Have A Submarine" (Alex Piperno, Uru/Arg/Bra/NL/Phil) Tagesspiegel Readers Jury Award [5.50/50 1.8]
170. "Divinely Evil" (Gustavo Vinagre, Bra) [5.48/23 1.3]
171. "Numbers" (Oleg Sentsov, Akhtem Seitablaiev, Ukr/Pol/Cze/F) [5.46/35 1.9]
172. "Irmã (Sisters in the End of the World)" (Luciana Mazeto, Vinícius Lopes, Bra) [5.45/29 1.4]
173. "Irradiés (Irradiated)" (Rithy Panh, France / Cambodia) [5.44/103 2.1]
174. "Isabella" (Matías Piñeiro, Arg) [5.43/49 1.6]
175. "Los fantasmas" (Sebastián Lojo, GT/AR 2020) [5.41/34 1.1]
176. "Abstracted / Family" (Koki Tanaka, Japan 2019) Aichi Triennale [5.40/5 1.0]
177. "Le sel des larmes (The Salt of Tears)" (Philippe Garrel, F/CH) [5.37/192 2.1]
178. "Sune – Best Man" (Jon Holmberg, Swe 2019) [5.33/6 2.2]
179. "Télé Réalité" (Lucile Desamory, Gustave Fundi, Glodie Mubikay, B/Ger/Congo) [5.33/3 0.5]
180. "Amazon Mirror" (Fernando Segtowick, Braz) [5.23/13 1.5]
181. "Medium" (Edgardo Cozarinsky, Arg) [5.20/5 1.0]
182. "Perro" (Lin Sternal, D) [5.14/11 1.9]
183. "A Common Crime" (Francisco Márquez, Arg/Bra/CH) [5.08/39 1.6]
184. "Police (Night Shift)" (Anne Fontaine, F) [5.07/70 1.4]
185. "Siberia" (Abel Ferrara, I/D/Mex) [5.02/319 2.1]
186. "Apiyemiyekî? (Jiibie)" (Laura Huertas Millán, Col/F 2019) Mar del Plata [5.00/2 1.0]
187. "Doublewide" (Jenny Perlin, US) [5.00/4 0.7]
188. "I Dream of Singapore" (Lei Yuan Bin, Sing) Singapore [5.00/17 1.1]
189. "Was bleibt I Šta ostaje I What remains / Re-visited" (Clarissa Thieme, D/Aus/B&H) [5.00/20 2.0]
190. "As Above So Below" (Sarah Francis, Leb) [4.87/19 2.1]
191. "Pompei" (Anna Falguères, John Shank, Bel/Fr/Can) [4.80/30 1.7]
192. "Ein Fisch, der auf dem Rücken schwimmt (A Fish Swimming Upside Down)" (Eliza Petkova) [4.78/30 2.0]
193. "The Roads Not Taken" (Sally Potter, UK) [4.70/217 1.8]
194. "The Great Chicago Conspiracy Circus" (Kerry Feltham, Can 1970) [4.67/3 0.3]
195. "In Deep Sleep" (Maria Ignatenko, Rus) [4.58/37 1.8]
196. "Akiya" (Jonna Kina, Fin/J/US) [4.50/2 0.5]
197. "Al-Houbut (The Landing)" (Akram Zaatari, Leb/UAE 2019) Sharjah Biennial [4.50/2 0.5]
198. "Citizens of the Cosmos" (Anton Vidokle, US/J/Ukr 2019) Toronto [4.50/4 1.7]
199. "Light in the Tropics" (Paula Gaitán, Bra) [4.50/2 0.0]
200. "Zeus Machine. L’invincibile" (Nadia Ranocchi, David Zamagni (Zapruder), Ita 2019) [4.45/21 2.1]
201. "Kokon" (Leonie Krippendorff, D) [4.00/1 0.0]
202. "The Notes Of Anna Azzori / A Mirror That Travels Through Time" (Constanze Ruhm, A/D/F) [4.00/10 2.1]
203. "Common Birds" (Silvia Maglioni, Graeme Thomson, FR/GR 2019) [3.83/6 1.6]
204. "Mugge & vejfesten (Monty and the Street Party)" (Anders Morgenthaler, Mikael Wulff, Den 2019) [3.75/4 1.5]
205. "A Storm Was Coming" (Javier Fernández Vázquez, Spa) [3.70/10 2.0]
206. "Moazzam ma yalla haqeqy (Most of What Follows Is True)" (Maged Nader, Egypt) [3.00/1 0.0]
"(Outros) Fundamentos" (Aline Motta, Bra 2019) [-]
"35 rhums (35 Shots of Rum)" (Claire Denis, F/D 2008) [-]
"A Fish Called Wanda" (Charles Crichton, UK/US 1988) [-]
"Brokeback Mountain" (Ang Lee, USA 2005) [-]
"Bushido zankoku monogatari (Cruel Tale of Bushido)" (Tadashi Imai, Japan 1963) [-]
"Cesare deve morire (Caesar Must Die)" (Paolo and Vittorio Taviani, Ita 2012) [-]
"Der Architekt (The Architect)" (Ina Weisse, D 2008) [-]
"Egy Nap (One Day)" (Zsófia Szilágyi, Hun 2018) [-]
"En kärlekshistoria (A Swedish Love Story)" (Roy Andersson, Swe 1970) [-]
"Guo Zhao Guan (Crossing the Border - Zhaoguan)" (Huo Meng, China 2018) [-]
"Heller Wahn (Sheer Madness)" (Margarethe von Trotta, BRD 1983) [-]
"Il bidone (The Swindle)" (Federico Fellini, ITA/F 1955) [-]
"Irma Vep" (Olivier Assayas, F 1996) [-]
"Los Lobos" (Samuel Kishi Leopo, Mex 2019) Grand Prix Generation K+ Jury + Peace Film Award [-]
"My Punch-Drunk Boxer (Pansori Boxer)" (Jung Hyuk-ki, KOR 2019) [-]
"On Zarathustra'’s Going Under from Cairo to Oran" (Ayreen Anastas, Rene Gabri, Pal/US) [-]
"On vous parle de Paris: Maspero, les mots ont un sens" (Chris Marker, F 1970) [-]
"Ostatni etap (The Last Stage)" (Wanda Jakubowska, POL 1948) [-]
"Seven Years in May (Sete anos em maio)" (Affonso Uchôa, BR/AR 2019) [-]
"Sole" (Carlo Sironi, ITA/POL 2019) [-]
"Tatsuniya II" (Rahima Gambo, Nig 2019) [-]
"Testről és lélekről (On Body and Soul)" (Ildikó Enyedi, Hun 2017) [-]
"The Lost Okoroshi" (Abba Makama, NG 2019) [-]
"Wandafuru Raifu (After Life)" (Hirokazu Kore-eda, Japan 1998) [-]
"Xiao Wu (Artisan Pickpocket)" (Jia Zhang-Ke, China 1998) [-]

1644/1855 Critics

filter stddev >2.5 from avg
stddev name (magazine, cn) numratings ±diff
0.10 IMDB 22_Ratings [+0.1]
0.12 Gerben de Louw [+0.1]
0.19 muerta [+0.1]
0.20 kabeljau [-0.2]
0.22 Doreen [-0.2]
0.23 Raki [+0.2]
0.24 Lazarenko [+0.1]
0.25 Nikolas Friedrich [+0.2]
0.27 Iain_Glaz [-0.1]
0.29 Pim [-0.2]
0.31 Raphael Georg Klopper [+0.3]
0.34 BigBoy84 [+0.0]
0.40 deplatformme [+0.1]
0.40 phoaquinjoenix [+0.2]
0.41 Lara Loureiro [-0.4]
0.42 xArtVandelayx [-0.2]
0.44 Kristina [+0.0]
0.45 Taxpayer [-0.1]
0.46 Jazzbah [+0.3]
0.46 Leah Mehlis [+0.3]
0.46 maandr [-0.2]
0.50 fsestan6 [+0.5]
0.51 MaksBgm [10 -0.2]
0.52 MathildeInga [+0.4]
0.53 slamgen [+0.2]
0.53 IMDB 8_Ratings [-0.1]
0.54 Wasp [+0.0]
0.54 johannesschade [+0.2]
0.55 joolien [-0.4]
0.55 mikefreyrie [+0.3]
0.57 dersigl [+0.4]
0.59 pleasethinkben [+0.5]
0.59 katzengejammer [+0.5]
0.59 neonlightmare [+0.5]
0.62 reeno0 [-0.2]
0.63 katika [+0.6]
0.63 Inger [-0.6]
0.63 Alejandro Suárez [+0.0]
0.64 Daniel Halsall [-0.6]
0.64 pabloreboiro [+0.6]
0.64 phantosmic [+0.1]
0.65 IMDB 11_Ratings [+0.3]
0.65 Jakob Åsell [+0.2]
0.66 joball [-0.2]
0.66 Parnian Kassraie [-0.6]
0.66 Alireza Naderi [-0.6]
0.67 Lovelyladypants [+0.6]
0.68 Shrent [+0.4]
0.68 nfel [12 +0.2]
0.69 Tu10 [-0.6]
0.69 Mi_Yo [+0.4]
0.69 shannon [+0.6]
0.70 julieng [+0.5]
0.70 Lediona Kasapi [+0.4]
0.70 simonbauder [-0.3]
0.71 Nenette [17 +0.2]
0.71 timrim [+0.1]
0.73 Kristin [-0.4]
0.73 jacob_roy [+0.5]
0.73 Esafrez [-0.3]
0.74 laraglezlobo [14 +0.4]
0.74 ethan [17 +0.4]
0.74 Alise Zarina [-0.0]
0.74 Tim Egner [+0.2]
0.75 Ron Junghans (jay-carpet.com, Deutschland) [12 +0.1]
0.75 JohnLoveless [+0.5]
0.76 Brad Hanson [12 -0.2]
0.76 Drinkdog [-0.3]
0.76 Abel [+0.4]
0.76 Jonas [+0.4]
0.77 Criscross [+0.2]
0.77 Ninyary [-0.8]
0.77 rmc_london [11 +0.0]
0.77 martinholz [+0.6]
0.77 AndreB [+0.5]
0.78 LiquidDom [+0.4]
0.78 BigE [-0.6]
0.79 IMDB 6_Ratings [+0.8]
0.79 David Ehrlich (Indiewire, US) [-0.1]
0.79 Moonjabes [+0.7]
0.79 jecas043 [+0.5]
0.80 dittesejberg [-0.2]
0.80 IMDB 23_Ratings [-0.4]
0.80 learizzi [+0.6]
0.81 Victor Diório [12 +0.2]
0.81 Richtje [+0.6]
0.81 Austin Dale [+0.6]
0.81 AlexInc [+0.5]
0.82 Toby Savill [+0.7]
0.82 Clara Mayer [+0.5]
0.82 Truls Krane Meby [+0.4]
0.83 Mattias [19 -0.2]
0.83 Oisín Ó Súilleabháin [+0.8]
0.83 maja59 [-0.4]
0.83 bruno_mattei [-0.2]
0.84 ceylancullu [-0.0]
0.84 Life Is shit [-0.8]
0.84 TobiVanDeBerg [+0.1]
0.84 John Milton [-0.8]
0.84 demolytion [+0.3]
0.84 Rūta Švedkauskaitė [+0.4]
0.85 Thomas Pinkerton [+0.3]
0.85 aliiazarii [-0.6]
0.85 Kenneth [+0.2]
0.85 tm89555 [+0.8]
0.85 Dovile [+0.4]
0.85 mykole [+0.8]
0.86 Nebil [+0.2]
0.86 nfarry [+0.2]
0.87 kunst_gaertner [-0.3]
0.87 Kieran Kelly [+0.6]
0.88 konsteza [+0.2]
0.88 Amad Hoshyar [-0.9]
0.88 WarMMachine [+0.3]
0.88 zigggystardust [-0.7]
0.89 IMDB 13_Ratings [+0.8]
0.89 Martin Kopischke [-0.1]
0.89 Alina [16 +0.3]
0.90 abcdebru [+0.2]
0.90 muntzer thomas [-0.1]
0.90 foxysheep [+0.4]
0.90 Lilly [10 +0.3]
0.90 bp_animation [-0.5]
0.91 Boyd van Hoeij (The Hollywood Reporter, US) [-0.9]
0.91 Max Krumm [-0.2]
0.91 nora [+0.4]
0.92 Tentakelchris [+0.1]
0.92 Jowita Kepa [-0.2]
0.92 Guy Montag [+0.3]
0.92 simoneast [+0.3]
0.93 sith98 [+0.0]
0.93 gerdine3 [+0.9]
0.93 Stevie Hassett [-0.6]
0.93 Samuel Gheist [+0.8]
0.94 AEC [14 +0.1]
0.94 Chris Grosvenor [-0.1]
0.94 DanielKailer [+0.5]
0.95 Qiwen [+0.5]
0.95 Brendan White [+0.7]
0.95 Kristin_Berlin [18 +0.1]
0.95 em [+0.7]
0.96 PassionFruchti [-0.7]
0.96 glebshidkow [+0.2]
0.96 MicKro [13 +0.2]
0.96 MrConan [-0.5]
0.96 Thomas Hakim [-0.6]
0.96 Josh Brunsting [+0.6]
0.96 Andante [-0.7]
0.97 Kevin Jagernauth [-0.0]
0.97 Maria Antônia S. Gonçalves [11 -0.3]
0.97 IMDB 37_Ratings [+0.8]
0.97 JanJekal [-0.0]
0.98 yerecho [+0.7]
0.98 Filip Klouda [+0.0]
0.98 Ben Taylor [+1.0]
0.98 Sabine_S [23 +0.3]
0.98 RJ_Hoffman [-0.9]
0.98 Esnelders [+0.3]
0.99 kaixo [23 +0.6]
0.99 mrblumenberg [-0.5]
0.99 McPaulsen [+1.0]
0.99 tfscroggsparris [+0.8]
1.00 Luna [-0.0]
1.00 ZombAid [18 +0.1]
1.00 jankaranka [18 -0.1]
1.00 Andrew Aaronson [+0.1]
1.01 Superclown [16 -0.2]
1.01 Shivam Ganesan [+1.0]
1.01 angelodurus [+1.0]
1.01 mischahedinger [+0.3]
1.02 Matthias Hack [+0.3]
1.02 Timo Zacharias [-0.3]
1.02 Tom van Koetsveld [+0.7]
1.02 karileighrosen [+0.4]
1.02 tihuanica [-0.6]
1.03 justdoro [+0.1]
1.03 Evolution Of Horror [+0.8]
1.03 caitlinbramwell [-0.3]
1.03 Lilli [-0.5]
1.04 EliLewy [25 +0.0]
1.04 Speeders [-0.4]
1.04 vincevisual [+0.7]
1.04 JennaK [-0.1]
1.05 Brett Robinson [+1.0]
1.05 Caitlin Weis [+0.4]
1.05 BEYZ_A [+1.0]
1.05 kayuwe [+1.0]
1.06 OskarHiro [+0.5]
1.06 battocchi [+0.8]
1.06 Tuomo95 [-0.4]
1.06 don_luiso [+0.3]
1.06 ImaneL [-1.1]
1.07 Emma Johanne [-0.6]
1.07 Telmo Santos [-0.2]
1.07 ProsperDune [12 -0.1]
1.07 blackholebird [13 +0.5]
1.08 Cori Chapman [+0.1]
1.08 feridemercury [19 -0.0]
1.08 patalenta [+1.1]
1.08 Momentwerkschau [+0.1]
1.08 Andreas [28 -0.2]
1.08 Felix Armbruster [-0.6]
1.08 battlecath [+0.2]
1.08 Jonas Wilke [+0.1]
1.09 andydeng [+0.6]
1.09 mickeyone [+0.4]
1.09 Marco [+0.3]
1.09 Harald Johnsen [+0.6]
1.09 esthervanderwel [-0.3]
1.10 Daniel Kroenke [18 +0.7]
1.10 schlumpfisa [+1.0]
1.10 Magnus Cappelen [11 +0.4]
1.11 Matthew Mulcahy [+0.7]
1.11 KathleenH [+0.5]
1.11 filmisnothing [22 +0.2]
1.11 Rochus Wolff [+0.7]
1.11 CAPfuture [21 +0.6]
1.11 Victor Lhosmot [+0.0]
1.12 connor joseph [15 +0.3]
1.12 Hebbie101 [21 +0.0]
1.12 janrs [27 -0.1]
1.12 Bartosz Tesarz [19 -0.2]
1.13 gokcenaka [+0.3]
1.13 Piero Le Fou [21 +0.3]
1.13 Amstergan [+0.4]
1.13 Vedha [+0.9]
1.13 Steven Yates (FIPRESCI, UK) [13 -0.1]
1.13 Eric Kohn [+0.7]
1.14 Jasper le Clercq [-0.8]
1.14 frrgl [+0.0]
1.14 Kevin Biele [+0.4]
1.14 Roberto Gonzalez [49 +0.1]
1.14 Charlotte [-0.0]
1.15 SeeSaw [+1.1]
1.15 katilda [+0.3]
1.15 DomJ96 [+0.0]
1.15 catwithahat [+0.5]
1.15 Mauricio Ribeiro (Spoilermovies, Brasil) [37 -0.1]
1.15 sfarry [+1.0]
1.15 Ingrid KR [-0.1]
1.16 sonjaeberharter [+0.7]
1.16 Jansushi [+0.9]
1.16 FrankPoole [20 -0.6]
1.16 Gartenmann [+1.1]
1.16 elephante [17 -0.1]
1.16 juga [34 +0.3]
1.16 llevag [-0.9]
1.16 TwinScreen [+0.0]
1.17 olivia [+0.3]
1.17 Aurel Graf (Maximum Cinema, Schweiz) [23 -0.1]
1.17 musso [+0.5]
1.17 carnegre [+0.4]
1.17 Maya [11 -0.8]
1.17 Mohammed Alnakhli [+0.2]
1.17 julieolympia [-0.9]
1.17 edories [+1.1]
1.18 Sven Holl [12 +0.5]
1.18 ettar [+0.6]
1.18 4kiraL [+0.3]
1.19 Fredrik Nydahl [+0.9]
1.19 maschamilena [+1.1]
1.19 Berline [+0.9]
1.19 workingturtle [+0.5]
1.19 erinche [-0.8]
1.20 Hannes Brühwiler (critic.de, Deutschland) [24 +0.2]
1.20 morganjbull [-0.7]
1.20 MJ3000 [-0.7]
1.20 goodguy [+0.4]
1.20 Dominic Schmid [33 +0.5]
1.20 gargoyle agitator [20 +0.7]
1.20 Moritz_St [31 -0.2]
1.20 Bisi93 [-0.5]
1.21 hermannij [+0.3]
1.21 gurt1234 [-1.1]
1.21 Ben Travers (Indiewire, US) [+1.2]
1.21 breakerfall [22 +0.5]
1.22 Filmtoast [10 +0.2]
1.22 Kazushi80 [16 +0.2]
1.22 Zirbi [+0.6]
1.22 HerrHirn [+0.4]
1.23 lndfrs [+1.1]
1.23 arman_fatic [24 +0.0]
1.23 Ralgex [+0.3]
1.23 Damian Pietrzak [15 +0.0]
1.23 Christian Barroso [22 -0.3]
1.23 AlinaAR [-1.1]
1.23 Jumped-up Pantry boy [21 +0.7]
1.23 Emile Eid [+0.1]
1.24 Comeflores [-0.6]
1.24 Henlok [+1.2]
1.24 Marcphilipp17 [16 +0.5]
1.24 David Sprinz [+0.6]
1.24 Crustologe [-0.4]
1.25 Ed Gonzalez [-0.7]
1.25 Mads KH [14 +0.3]
1.25 Wilhelm [19 +0.4]
1.25 fumanchu [15 -0.3]
1.25 Giovanni Pedrini [12 -0.2]
1.25 Marc [+0.1]
1.26 sam [+0.2]
1.26 MrCutterknife [+0.1]
1.26 Luk [+0.7]
1.26 Tiago Ribeiro [12 -0.4]
1.26 Clémence [+0.2]
1.26 diedaderda [-0.2]
1.26 hansen [31 -0.3]
1.27 Felix M. Bühler [11 +0.3]
1.27 clemens_oskar [15 -0.1]
1.27 Julian Ramhorst [11 +0.5]
1.27 shoephone [+0.6]
1.27 LaberkalypseNow [-1.1]
1.27 Jasper Behrensdorf (Leibniz Universität Hannover, Deutschland) [-0.5]
1.27 Julimariella [+0.6]
1.28 MrTobs [16 -0.1]
1.29 chrosTV [21 +0.8]
1.29 oscar_mazamette [+1.0]
1.29 Dunja Bialas (artechock, Deutschland) [+0.1]
1.29 Moritz [-0.1]
1.30 mike [-0.0]
1.30 smoldfjell [-0.3]
1.30 linchan [-0.2]
1.30 hughjass23 [17 +0.8]
1.30 Simón [-0.1]
1.30 pr3D [+1.1]
1.30 saarfranke [21 +0.4]
1.31 hejops [-0.5]
1.31 Femke [-0.0]
1.31 MariaBa [-0.5]
1.31 Schokokeksbaum [+1.0]
1.32 rodrigogaray [12 +0.5]
1.32 filmaddy [26 -0.3]
1.32 FanniFusel [+0.9]
1.32 Blue_Cat [11 -1.1]
1.33 Rasmus Broch [+1.0]
1.33 Bai Yutong [-1.1]
1.33 chris_v [20 -0.4]
1.33 Mariellesam [+0.7]
1.33 Seb_Ac [+0.6]
1.33 Elias Engelhardt [23 -0.7]
1.33 Heather_Grrrl [15 +0.9]
1.33 Nico Lorenz [-0.2]
1.34 SomeMoritz [+0.2]
1.34 Vlad Shuravin [21 -0.5]
1.34 nellgwyn [-0.8]
1.34 Dennis [26 -0.0]
1.34 IMDB 110_Ratings [+1.2]
1.34 DocDaneeka [-0.7]
1.34 inah [15 +0.7]
1.34 AlexLinden [34 +0.3]
1.35 ricardoancona [+0.8]
1.35 lucasmalaure [+0.0]
1.35 Gábor Osváth [+1.3]
1.35 Mathieu Li-Goyette [12 +0.8]
1.35 Christian Ihle (TAZ Popblog, Deutschland) [29 -1.0]
1.35 bjg83 [+1.1]
1.36 klaspas [15 -0.3]
1.36 evelinazv [+1.2]
1.36 Ptpton [-1.2]
1.36 blahr [12 -0.4]
1.36 Barbara Demerov (Adoro cinema, Argentina) [21 +0.1]
1.36 Thomas Abeltshauser (FIPRESCI, Deutschland) [+0.3]
1.36 Simon Schneckenburger [-0.1]
1.36 Caterina [50 +0.5]
1.36 Tilman [18 -0.0]
1.37 CatInTheRain [+0.7]
1.37 schlurp [+1.0]
1.37 Marcel Flock [+0.6]
1.37 Martin Ramm [+1.0]
1.38 Christiaan Boesenach [+1.0]
1.38 uglyfinn [+0.3]
1.38 Benjamin Hujawa [11 -0.4]
1.38 Frankalicious [+0.8]
1.38 urstey [11 +0.4]
1.39 Jurgen Fauth [16 -0.3]
1.39 Stefan Werner [25 +0.4]
1.39 elif308 [-0.2]
1.39 tobiwan1138 [10 +0.9]
1.39 skupidoo [11 +0.2]
1.39 PicturePack [+0.8]
1.39 GastonMonescu [19 +0.1]
1.39 Karl [-1.2]
1.39 cam [45 +0.4]
1.40 Debilski [13 +0.4]
1.40 Sam C. Mac [+0.7]
1.40 Lugait [12 +0.3]
1.40 RedHerring [21 -0.5]
1.40 Orangefellow [+0.6]
1.40 mrsils [+1.1]
1.40 Robin [15 -0.2]
1.40 reese1410 [-0.8]
1.40 Patrick Reinbott [10 +0.4]
1.40 A. Petković [12 +0.6]
1.41 Can [-1.2]
1.41 Kevin B. Lee [21 +0.0]
1.41 Janick Nolting [33 -0.7]
1.41 Konstantin Hartwig [-0.2]
1.41 Maurice Lahde (critic.de, ) [21 +0.2]
1.41 Julia [11 -0.1]
1.41 Marco Visca [+0.6]
1.41 Antonio Dakeyras (Deutschland, ) [+1.3]
1.41 wellenform [+1.3]
1.41 DamnHotCoffee [-1.0]
1.41 David Hudson (Fandor, US) [20 -0.7]
1.41 Talu [-1.4]
1.41 Gabriele Capolino [+0.6]
1.42 Jaime Lapaz [27 -0.5]
1.42 Áine [-0.1]
1.42 Jan Werner [-0.3]
1.42 dogandwolf [23 -0.8]
1.42 Tommy Chaplin [+0.3]
1.42 Schmun [+0.7]
1.43 plateau [-1.1]
1.43 nalvo23 [-0.6]
1.43 radioredlikh [-0.9]
1.43 AnaGehl [+1.1]
1.43 aka_schroeder [+1.3]
1.44 Cassiano Montanari [+0.3]
1.44 Todesschlaefer [17 +0.3]
1.44 eliza [+0.7]
1.45 Daniel Fabian [17 -0.3]
1.45 Gnim [+1.1]
1.45 Alex_8419 [14 +0.9]
1.45 Till Kadritzke (critic.de, Deutschland) [49 +0.4]
1.45 YilunFAN [-0.6]
1.46 Lucas Barwenczik [+0.5]
1.46 coreative [18 -0.8]
1.46 neleglitter [+1.4]
1.46 Ed Swift [+0.0]
1.46 davidstarck [24 -0.7]
1.46 Debbie [-0.1]
1.47 Caz Armstrong [+0.7]
1.47 Kemal Burak [21 +0.4]
1.47 Matilda Muybridge [+0.8]
1.47 arsenyan [-0.3]
1.47 nao385 [-0.4]
1.47 Neta Ostro [+0.5]
1.47 Alberto Farina [+1.3]
1.47 Frohlunder [15 +0.3]
1.47 Leonard Krähmer [12 +0.1]
1.48 moritzdereisman [12 +0.5]
1.48 Franciszek [20 -0.3]
1.48 goldwax [16 +0.6]
1.48 emily_h_film [+0.7]
1.48 Svetoslav Mitsev [+0.7]
1.48 SgtRyan [+1.1]
1.49 Michael Prescott [-0.7]
1.49 Frances Wilde [+1.1]
1.49 databuzz [-0.6]
1.49 Joshua Carroll [+1.0]
1.49 DarcyTranter [+0.5]
1.50 Missesdemi [-1.1]
1.50 Timo _Bamse_ [-0.3]
1.50 dr3amb0x [24 +0.9]
1.50 JaredAbbott [54 -0.6]
1.50 xiaoyu [18 -0.6]
1.50 ligfip [17 +0.6]
1.50 Daniel [30 -0.5]
1.50 frituenzel [+1.2]
1.50 Aldo Padilla [+1.3]
1.50 Christian Eichler [19 -0.3]
1.51 Tommaso Tocci [25 -0.6]
1.51 b schmitt [12 +1.2]
1.51 darokun [+0.6]
1.51 Serena Scateni (cinematographe.it, Scotland) [11 +0.0]
1.51 Ellen Kemp [26 +0.6]
1.51 Lu Zeng [11 +0.9]
1.51 felicek [+0.7]
1.51 LeoLodi [27 +1.0]
1.51 ms_soberness [19 +0.2]
1.52 norittttaaaa [+1.1]
1.52 Bedoesque [-0.8]
1.52 Vadim Rizov [-1.1]
1.52 Michael Kienzl (critic.de, Deutschland) [31 -0.9]
1.52 Geiger [+0.0]
1.53 piamailin [+1.4]
1.53 fluszeit [14 +0.9]
1.53 Leon Emonds-Pool [13 +0.8]
1.53 craigos [+0.2]
1.53 Evelien [18 -1.0]
1.54 paolodelaini [+1.4]
1.54 mediarcheology [22 -0.4]
1.54 Ben_Schieck [-1.4]
1.54 Noellarsen [-1.1]
1.54 Honza7 [15 +0.3]
1.54 trockendock [+1.3]
1.55 Yasser4Rihawy [-0.4]
1.55 ChristinaOslo [+1.1]
1.55 Nasogrigio [15 -0.3]
1.55 Redfern [-0.8]
1.55 hongye [24 +1.0]
1.55 Screen International [18 -0.2]
1.55 August Steffensen [-0.9]
1.55 iamachaos [+0.5]
1.56 Louis Raaschou [-0.6]
1.56 Dana Linssen (Filmkrant, Holland) [20 +0.4]
1.56 FranvanMovie [+0.3]
1.56 tisc [11 +1.1]
1.57 G.Marchini Camia (Sight & Sound, ) [27 -0.7]
1.57 Crayfish [43 +0.1]
1.57 Clara Miller [-1.1]
1.57 Gustav Arndal [-0.9]
1.57 Astfgl [+1.0]
1.58 John Prado [21 +0.3]
1.58 Julie [+0.7]
1.58 Ayeen Forootan [+0.0]
1.58 Nelson Algomeda [-0.7]
1.58 Asfaha [+1.4]
1.59 dirtylaundri [+1.4]
1.59 emir [-0.5]
1.59 elsur [-0.2]
1.59 ilacoclea [22 -0.8]
1.59 ginschi [10 -0.4]
1.60 palemone [14 -0.1]
1.60 Clemens [23 -0.4]
1.60 Moritz Busch [-1.1]
1.60 norambu [-0.0]
1.60 Tildali [11 +0.3]
1.60 Maximilien Proctor [14 +0.3]
1.60 Eagle_Vision [34 -0.4]
1.60 Truman2712 [-0.2]
1.61 Filmfanaat1951 [+1.0]
1.61 paolawt [+0.0]
1.61 Leo Bankersen (FIPRESCI, Holland) [11 -0.4]
1.61 Nick Jansen [+1.0]
1.61 Leonie [10 -0.8]
1.62 Ibiza Spitza [-0.3]
1.62 Hans [+0.7]
1.62 cbaptista [+1.2]
1.62 jancp [-1.0]
1.62 Janina [-0.1]
1.63 chuleos [-0.3]
1.63 Abigail Ruth Forbes [+0.2]
1.63 lubuec [+0.3]
1.63 Feliks [-0.5]
1.63 Werner Hochbaum-Schrein (negativespace.blogger.de, Deutschland) [24 -0.5]
1.63 Antonino Mostaccio [-0.6]
1.63 Lisa [+1.0]
1.63 fougi [+1.6]
1.64 D W Mault (Filmmaker, UK) [32 +0.5]
1.64 Marvin Meiendresch (Filmmaker, Deutschland) [31 -0.4]
1.64 Tim Robey [+1.2]
1.64 annelène [+1.5]
1.65 zombieatemyhead [11 -0.8]
1.65 Carolina [26 -0.0]
1.65 pernillere [14 -0.8]
1.65 Pyristen [+0.3]
1.66 Vitor Graize [+1.7]
1.66 Pinau [+1.5]
1.66 muustard [+1.2]
1.66 BrighamTaylor [-1.5]
1.66 Lærke Lindvig [+0.6]
1.66 Rüdiger Suchsland (arteschock, Deutschland) [21 +0.4]
1.66 Steven [+1.2]
1.66 JohnDoe [17 +0.4]
1.66 Ross Holmes [+1.6]
1.67 Mohsin Ahmad [14 +1.1]
1.67 laura25 [-0.6]
1.67 Christoph Schelb [26 -1.0]
1.68 ello [29 -0.1]
1.68 Elle [+1.7]
1.68 Daniel Jarris [12 +0.9]
1.68 wilson [20 +0.5]
1.68 Alow [-1.4]
1.68 laura_lh [14 +0.4]
1.68 Yaron [12 +0.4]
1.69 Anton Kolyago [20 -0.7]
1.69 tadaaaaa [31 -0.3]
1.69 iamwalrus [-0.4]
1.69 richardjbarthel [+0.0]
1.69 Tomas Novotny [+0.0]
1.69 Bruno Carmelo (Papo De Cinema, Brasil) [38 +0.0]
1.69 neekboyz [-1.7]
1.69 Boris Nelepo (Sceance.ru, Russia) [17 +0.4]
1.70 Ryan Ferguson [+1.2]
1.70 Mohit Rajgopal [+0.9]
1.70 Darren Hughes (The Public Cinema, Big Ears Festival, US) [17 +0.3]
1.70 Stephen Dalton (The Hollywood Reporter, UK) [-1.7]
1.70 Arvena [31 -0.9]
1.71 katrijnbekers [+0.8]
1.71 Melanie [21 -0.7]
1.71 Matīss Kaža [12 -0.7]
1.71 a_mask [+1.5]
1.71 Friederike Köhler [+0.6]
1.71 Jonas Chadarevian [30 +0.4]
1.71 Pablo Villaça (Cinema em Cena, Brasil) [48 +0.6]
1.72 lucas_milhomem [15 -0.5]
1.72 William Wright [+0.7]
1.72 Dean Puckett [-0.3]
1.72 Rogier Kramer [+1.5]
1.72 Adina Lauenburger (critic.de, Deutschland) [24 -0.5]
1.73 adamdonald19 [+1.5]
1.73 clint_westwood [+0.6]
1.73 deadlock [-0.4]
1.73 Pavao Vlajcic [47 -0.8]
1.73 Q Nedballa [-0.1]
1.73 Barbara Lorey (FIPRESCI, France) [-0.0]
1.73 Niklas Rørig [18 +1.3]
1.73 Louis_levi [18 +0.7]
1.73 Ryan Shi [12 -0.2]
1.73 juniasum [+0.2]
1.73 ruetosab [-0.3]
1.73 Georgie Kerssenbrock [+1.4]
1.74 Mohamad El-Hadidi [20 +0.5]
1.74 Benny Kohzer [10 -0.1]
1.74 Peter Bradshaw (The Guardian, UK) [15 +0.4]
1.74 Nadine [-0.9]
1.74 Ewan Kendall [+1.4]
1.74 lorenzod [+0.5]
1.74 Pooey1 [-1.0]
1.74 Julikath [-0.2]
1.74 vik_the_tor [-0.5]
1.75 Andrey Arnold (Die Presse, Austria) [21 +1.1]
1.75 Tom [17 +0.1]
1.75 isarsvan [+0.6]
1.75 yume no youna [-1.6]
1.75 Hugo Emmerzael [13 +1.0]
1.75 Beatrice Behn (Kino-Zeit, Deutschland) [44 +0.5]
1.75 Ami Jin [+1.0]
1.76 Rebekka [-0.3]
1.76 brokencircle [12 -0.6]
1.77 lenchen165 [+0.4]
1.77 rockywaschbaer [10 +1.2]
1.78 Miguel Muñoz Garnica [31 -0.8]
1.78 Fabian Wallmeier (rbb24, Deutschland) [44 -0.5]
1.78 Anna [-0.5]
1.78 Jan-Gerrit Heddinga [16 +1.1]
1.78 Paolo Portugal (FIPRESCI, Portugal) [13 -1.4]
1.78 mirimo [-0.7]
1.78 Tarek Boyd [+1.8]
1.78 danwa96 [-1.8]
1.78 Actual Grandma [29 +0.8]
1.78 Simon Esser [14 -0.3]
1.78 Giamma [+0.3]
1.79 Tim [15 -0.7]
1.79 Z. W. Lewis [+1.8]
1.79 FoggyNotion [+1.1]
1.79 densygmartin [-1.3]
1.79 Lilla Gyöngyösi (Ex-Journalist, Hungary) [16 -0.2]
1.80 Francesco Signorello [12 +1.0]
1.80 Tillmann Allmer [+0.8]
1.80 tj_lavin [+0.7]
1.80 Gabriela Sulcova [-0.0]
1.81 Ana Šturm [24 -0.8]
1.81 paxi_soveral [+1.0]
1.81 Andrea Martini (FIPRESCI, Italy) [18 -0.9]
1.81 taburetka [+0.2]
1.81 Blake Williams (Cinema Scope, Canada) [30 -1.0]
1.81 Guy Incognito [-0.5]
1.81 Limevo [14 -0.1]
1.82 valewu [-0.4]
1.82 Max Borg [35 +1.1]
1.82 Luki [+1.2]
1.83 Christian Klosz [13 +0.9]
1.83 cristimartinez [+0.6]
1.83 Carolina Mazza [+1.8]
1.83 erhollev [10 +1.5]
1.83 SylvaHaeutle [+1.4]
1.83 Jacopo Fiorancio [10 -0.4]
1.83 Marko Stojiljkovic [+0.6]
1.84 penkalski [+0.3]
1.84 mereinsomniac [-1.4]
1.84 Florian Weigl [23 -0.2]
1.84 Jonatan Borring [-1.1]
1.84 Tomás Mateus [11 +1.2]
1.84 alexplatz [16 -1.1]
1.85 Chi Hu [+1.0]
1.85 AndiNeu [24 +0.7]
1.85 NataB [+0.8]
1.85 Christoph Bargfrede [+0.1]
1.86 Analogue Introvert [+1.4]
1.86 Chp100 [17 -0.8]
1.86 NicolasBardot [43 -0.2]
1.86 theanroba [15 +1.2]
1.86 Steve_McQ [+1.3]
1.86 guillermoleon [+1.1]
1.86 szczyx [16 +0.4]
1.86 Karsten Munt (Berliner Zeitung, Deutschland) [22 -0.7]
1.87 hannahkoe [-0.5]
1.87 Fly [21 +1.3]
1.87 Lukas [10 -0.9]
1.87 Dolev Amitai [11 -0.8]
1.87 DerDude_ [86 -1.0]
1.87 svenpost [24 +0.7]
1.88 kerem_akca [29 -1.2]
1.88 Rhys Handley [14 +0.2]
1.88 chiaramg [+1.6]
1.88 Sean Erickson [21 +0.9]
1.89 Husserl [-0.0]
1.89 NathMaurice [-0.8]
1.89 teo [+0.1]
1.90 Liv [-1.3]
1.90 knutkuhles [+1.4]
1.90 Alex Billington (FirstShowing.net, ) [29 +0.9]
1.90 joehollin [+1.6]
1.90 Pamela Jahn (FIPRESCI, Deutschland) [12 -0.9]
1.91 beata_mr [18 -0.8]
1.91 NLJ [+1.4]
1.91 Truls Hj. Schtainswick [-0.4]
1.91 Traumkugel [-0.9]
1.91 Tasha [-0.6]
1.91 Peter Debruge (Variety, USA) [-1.9]
1.91 AlissaSophie [16 +0.0]
1.92 HeleneNordfeld [-1.3]
1.92 Luc Freijer [16 +1.0]
1.92 Dave Jenkins [+1.9]
1.92 Carlota Moseguí [37 +1.1]
1.92 Kip Tjappings [+1.8]
1.92 Matt Cornell [-0.5]
1.93 Kuenstleroderso [-0.0]
1.93 Uwe Broeske [16 +0.4]
1.93 Hunay Saday [-0.3]
1.93 Simeeeeeeeeeen [-0.8]
1.93 Max Weiss [+0.4]
1.93 matti [-0.0]
1.94 dickeSeekuh [-1.8]
1.94 josemagro [-0.3]
1.94 Fabricio Duque (Vertentes Do Cinema, Brasil) [-0.6]
1.94 Lou Thomas [14 -0.3]
1.95 poochie_the_dog [+1.6]
1.95 DrJackl [+1.0]
1.95 Alvin Hugi Ragnarsson [-0.1]
1.95 Will Priddis [+0.9]
1.95 Philipp Schwarz (critic.de, Deutschland) [36 -1.3]
1.96 Nandor Toth (Filmtekercs.hu, Hungary) [11 -0.7]
1.97 A.A. Dowd (The A.V. Club, US) [13 -0.6]
1.97 Alex Hodge (Film student, Australia) [11 +0.2]
1.97 Ivytale [-0.9]
1.97 Guglielmo Scialpi [-0.1]
1.97 KotaNaka [12 +0.5]
1.97 TerribleMiasma [13 -1.1]
1.97 Johanningi [-1.8]
1.97 hunterhulett [+1.7]
1.97 Mattia Tezzele [12 -0.6]
1.98 Pascal [-0.3]
1.98 Sonja M. Schultz (critic.de, Deutschland) [-0.6]
1.98 Wiktor Krampikowski [-1.5]
1.98 Slimsusie [26 -0.3]
1.98 Gaines [14 -0.5]
2.00 Anton Dolin (Meduza, Russia) [18 -0.6]
2.00 Reini Urban [+0.0]
2.00 yannickhasse [-1.2]
2.00 Jake Moss [+1.5]
2.01 Maximilian Klausen [22 +0.6]
2.01 André Devime [30 -0.6]
2.01 Frank Yan [19 +1.0]
2.01 Goddinho [+1.2]
2.01 Katharina Franke [+0.1]
2.01 al_uef [-1.0]
2.01 CS7 [-2.0]
2.02 soelv [+2.0]
2.02 kinogaengerin [-1.5]
2.03 Carmen Paddock [20 -0.0]
2.03 Jonas Nestroy (critic.de, Deutschland) [43 -0.9]
2.03 em_brown [+0.2]
2.04 Daniel Salazar [14 +0.6]
2.04 Mikko Pihkoluoma [14 +0.5]
2.04 jalkazar [-0.9]
2.04 Walfisch [+2.0]
2.04 lyssiemoller [10 -0.1]
2.05 adamsunday [+1.6]
2.05 room548 [-1.7]
2.05 atelegin [-0.9]
2.05 LittleMary [+0.1]
2.05 Wang Muyan (The Paper, China) [18 -0.6]
2.05 Topper_Ex [+0.3]
2.06 Victor Jæger [-2.1]
2.06 Soli Chaban [+1.8]
2.06 monkeybox83 [10 +0.9]
2.07 Thies [+1.7]
2.07 the_gaffer [43 -0.9]
2.07 kell666 [19 -1.6]
2.07 timmychen [13 +1.0]
2.07 bebe_garcon [30 +0.4]
2.07 Kinoto [+1.6]
2.07 Helena Lindblad (Dagens Nyherer, Schweden) [17 -0.8]
2.07 Dedok2001 [+1.5]
2.08 Juho Lipponen [15 +0.3]
2.08 Lepchik [15 +0.5]
2.08 Sagaeysteins [-0.8]
2.08 Admundzie [14 +0.1]
2.08 Nic Cheung [13 -0.1]
2.08 crisiscrisis [16 -1.0]
2.09 alejandroaa [+0.1]
2.09 Knutalch [11 -1.4]
2.09 tomatensaftmann [-0.6]
2.09 Tinozinho [12 -1.1]
2.09 ptrckhnmnn [-0.4]
2.10 Francesco Quario [+0.6]
2.10 Jayden Bleakley [+1.1]
2.11 Vincent [11 -0.8]
2.11 DarkStanley79 [+1.5]
2.12 mat_mat [+2.1]
2.12 mousta [+1.1]
2.12 Patrick Mulcahy [+1.5]
2.12 LachlanHouston [+1.9]
2.12 sw_lndm [15 -0.8]
2.13 Eddie Falvey (One Room With A View, GB) [24 +0.4]
2.13 Oli [+1.0]
2.13 Phil__ [+0.7]
2.13 Juan Felipe [-0.5]
2.14 danielpech [-0.6]
2.15 Szaga [+0.6]
2.15 quallderwal [-0.3]
2.15 nicoleangliss [-0.7]
2.16 Sérgio Gomes [-2.1]
2.16 Pemulis0 [15 -0.2]
2.17 Robert Hess [16 -0.1]
2.17 Kerem Akca (FIPRESCI, Turkey) [19 -0.7]
2.18 drsnips [10 -1.4]
2.18 HurtigWill [-2.1]
2.19 Katja Nicodemus (ex-Zeit, Deutschland) [18 -1.4]
2.19 Tino Hahn [+0.9]
2.19 mordekia [15 +1.0]
2.19 Lily Gu [41 -0.6]
2.20 Ritatata [+0.1]
2.20 Jonas Lau [-0.1]
2.20 Egor Belikov (kinoart.ru, Russia) [22 -0.7]
2.21 monotono [11 -1.5]
2.21 Josh Brumpton [+0.3]
2.21 Reuben [-0.0]
2.21 Rüdiger Tomczak [+1.9]
2.22 Alberto Ramos (FIPRESCI, Havana Int. Festival, Cuba) [33 +0.4]
2.22 mmcc [-0.2]
2.23 Feistzilla [-2.2]
2.23 atbike [10 -0.2]
2.24 NotFair [-1.0]
2.24 Jenny Jecke (Moviepilot, Deutschland) [42 -0.9]
2.24 Redmond Bacon (Cultured Vultures, UK) [39 -0.3]
2.24 Bianca Garner [-0.2]
2.24 Jennifer Bronson [-0.6]
2.24 Niklas [+1.9]
2.24 El antepenúltimo mohicano [+1.7]
2.25 JamesHeron99 [-1.7]
2.25 Tobi196 [+0.5]
2.25 JaSn [-2.0]
2.25 silviabahl [10 -0.2]
2.25 vividiecoolste [19 -0.8]
2.28 Anton Volkov [+2.1]
2.28 Kunow Tobias [+1.8]
2.28 KazvanKlee [-1.6]
2.29 farinsky [11 -0.1]
2.29 MrMDK [16 +0.2]
2.29 Peachy_Keen [+2.2]
2.30 Max_e [+0.5]
2.30 Lou [-2.1]
2.30 SaraMelina [12 +1.2]
2.31 Baldur Logi [-2.3]
2.31 JanaIsa [21 +1.6]
2.32 Cinzia Galgano [+1.3]
2.32 Kaan Karsan [16 -1.0]
2.33 Racifantasy [17 -0.7]
2.33 hizuru [10 +0.2]
2.34 Basten [28 -0.2]
2.34 Don’t follow me I’m gay [-2.2]
2.34 fromthestrs [+2.3]
2.34 Minh [-0.2]
2.34 Sasha Telenkova [+1.5]
2.34 Brundlemax [11 -0.8]
2.35 Konrad Kögler (Das Kulturblog, Deutschland) [42 -2.0]
2.35 Mark Gubarenko [16 -1.3]
2.36 artellectie [+1.9]
2.36 Carlotta Wintermond [+2.0]
2.37 elsupersonico [32 -1.0]
2.37 Lucas [-1.0]
2.38 Michael [15 -1.0]
2.39 tavitian [-0.2]
2.39 Martin Fjord [-1.4]
2.40 Paul Raatz [17 -0.9]
2.41 Dustin99 [-1.3]
2.42 Coldini [+0.6]
2.42 Davidpark [-1.0]
2.42 Wellington Almeida (Huffpost Brazil, Deutschland) [29 -1.5]
2.42 Yusuf [20 -1.4]
2.43 ikkenneth [-1.6]
2.43 Martin Gobbin (Negativ, Deutschland) [13 -1.5]
2.43 mihaifulger [+1.5]
2.43 jandrewcat [+2.1]
2.44 Farhad Delaram [17 -1.8]
2.45 CaptMetropolis [-1.3]
2.46 williamfrost [+2.5]
2.46 Patrick Devitt [11 -0.0]
2.46 Rita DiSanto (The Morning Star, UK) [18 +0.9]
2.46 nadjawhite [13 +2.2]
2.46 BananaSam [-2.0]
2.47 TheMoviegoer93 [+1.2]
2.47 Robson Scott [-0.7]
2.48 creole [+2.2]
2.51 Fernando Vasquez [-1.2]
2.51 Paul Maltsev [+0.5]
2.51 ChadFromSchool [-0.4]
2.51 Yureekee [+0.6]
2.52 Kevin Van Petegem [-1.2]
2.53 Christer Emanuelsson [18 +1.0]
2.55 okanacmak [24 -1.4]
2.56 v_nadia [+0.7]
2.57 daydreamDE [-1.6]
2.58 VeRo__ [15 +0.2]
2.59 kruczku [-1.0]
2.60 NikolajSkou [-1.6]
2.62 Dávid Klág [14 -2.1]
2.62 Tatiana Shorokhova [15 -0.8]
2.63 Martijn Winkler [+0.7]
2.63 monikapocalips [+2.6]
2.64 zbignevgricevic [+2.0]
2.64 carlbagnar [-1.0]
2.65 Verena Schmöller (FIPRESCI, Deutschland) [15 +0.7]
2.65 Paolo Bertolin (Segnocinema, Italy) [18 -0.7]
2.67 cheggbert [+0.3]
2.67 Emil Pettersson [-0.1]
2.67 Jonatan Egholm Keis [+0.4]
2.67 Dagmara [+1.5]
2.68 Kasper Juhl [+2.2]
2.69 cogi [+2.2]
2.70 Lara [+2.4]
2.70 cocokfl [15 +1.0]
2.71 lorenzwur [-1.1]
2.71 Ludvig Frøkjær Thomsen [-1.2]
2.72 Max Rochow [-0.4]
2.73 Miragez [-2.5]
2.74 dittedc [-1.0]
2.77 Yortj [16 +0.7]
2.77 Nejigp [-1.4]
2.77 Esin Kucuktepepinar (FIPRESCI, Turkey) [12 -2.2]
2.78 Mono_Silver [-2.2]
2.78 sebawa [+2.6]
2.80 gabbieb16 [+2.7]
2.81 Bici [+0.5]
2.82 Edoardo Nerboni [+2.5]
2.83 JackFing [+0.9]
2.85 Till Angel [10 -0.8]
2.85 shookone [50 -2.0]
2.85 Bela75 [-0.7]
2.87 SophieKavonUpp [+2.9]
2.88 Franzi [-2.1]
2.89 elmariachi82 [12 +0.0]
2.92 jannike [+2.5]
2.94 Zarito [+0.3]
2.95 Ugo Brusaporco (FIPRESCI, Italy) [16 -0.5]
2.95 Andrei [+2.7]
2.96 phoebean [-1.9]
2.97 Alessio_F [-0.3]
2.97 maira_ [+2.9]
3.04 joram [-2.4]
3.07 fljotavik_ [-0.5]
3.08 nobodypk [+3.0]
3.10 varmvinther [-1.4]
3.10 Kirsten Liese (FIPRESCI, Deutschland) [17 -1.6]
3.12 ohbeckie [-0.9]
3.14 Lulia Blaga (FIPRESCI, Romania) [11 -2.8]
3.15 kayro [-2.7]
3.15 Thomas Grimshaw [+3.1]
3.17 reygadasfan [14 -2.0]
3.18 canci [13 -1.6]
3.23 Victor [+3.2]
3.27 rjd2856 [+0.7]
3.28 Georgia Sims [+2.9]
3.29 Simondonkey_boy [-1.9]
3.31 Cressida Marchant [+2.9]
3.31 Fernando Segtowick [+3.2]
3.46 Karl Haugan de Neergaard [+0.6]
3.47 Philip Bergson (FIPRESCI, UK) [+3.5]
3.49 Neil Fox [+3.4]
3.55 Chardin [-2.3]
3.57 baba o' dook [-1.6]
3.58 ytterdahl [-0.8]
3.61 Tanja Bresan [+3.3]
3.67 Evelina Zliobaite [+3.1]
3.70 Haahr [-2.2]
3.74 Neil Bahadur [+1.5]
3.77 Mark Lane [+3.8]
3.78 Catalin [-3.7]
3.90 hanle [-1.4]
3.98 baradetski [+3.8]
4.03 Olav Knardal [-2.9]
4.12 Albert [-4.1]
4.24 MieGren [+3.8]
4.29 Kaatzeleen [-0.1]
4.31 stv11 [-2.1]
4.31 stv35 [-2.1]
4.64 Jonosenior [-4.3]
4.69 caricolo [-4.7]