Very Good New Films

1. "ANNETTE" (Leos CARAX, France) Best Director [8.64/911 1.0]
2. "The Souvenir Part II" (Joanna Hogg, UK/USA) [8.25/99 1.4]
3. "A Night of Knowing Nothing" (Payal Kapadia, India/France) [7.88/12 1.2]
4. "TITANE" (Julia DUCOURNAU, France) Palme d'Or [7.87/692 1.3]
5. "DRIVE MY CAR" (Ryusuke HAMAGUCHI, Japan) FIPRESCI + œcuménique Prize, Best Screenplay [7.84/240 1.5]
6. "THE WORST PERSON IN THE WORLD" (Joachim TRIER, Norway) Best Actress [7.81/365 1.5]
7. "BONNE MÈRE (Nora)" (Hafsia HERZI, France) UCR Best Ensemble Performance [7.62/41 1.2]
8. "MARX CAN WAIT (Marx può aspettare)" (Marco BELLOCCHIO, Italy) Premiere, Honorary Palme [7.59/50 1.6]
9. "BABI YAR. CONTEXT" (Sergei LOZNITSA, Ukraine) Special Screening [7.56/17 1.1]
10. "VORTEX" (Gaspar NOÉ, France) Midnight [7.51/137 1.7]

Good New Films

11. "The Tsugua Diaries" (Miguel Gomes/Maureen Fazendeiro, Portugal) [7.38/60 1.2]
12. "Hit the Road (Jadde Khaki)" (Panah Panahi, Iran) [7.31/47 1.2]
13. "RED ROCKET" (Sean BAKER, USA) [7.30/324 1.6]
14. "ONODA (10.000 Nights in the Jungle)" (Arthur HARARI) [7.30/104 1.3]
15. "A HERO" (Asghar FARHADI, Iran) Grand Prix ex-æquo [7.30/278 1.3]
16. "Down with the King" (Diego Ongaro, USA/France) [7.25/8 1.8]
17. "PARIS 13TH DISTRICT (Les Olympiades)" (Jacques AUDIARD, France) [7.23/301 1.6]
18. "AFTER YANG" (KOGONADA, USA) [7.19/170 1.7]
19. "THE FRENCH DISPATCH" (Wes ANDERSON, USA) [7.11/347 1.5]
20. "BENEDETTA" (Paul VERHOEVEN, Netherlands) [7.09/842 1.4]
21. "BERGMAN ISLAND" (Mia HANSEN-LOVE, France) [7.09/192 1.8]
22. "BELLE" (HOSODA Mamoru) Premiere [7.08/83 1.5]
23. "VAL" (Ting POO/Leo SCOTT, USA) Premiere [7.06/75 1.3]
24. "NOCHE DE FUEGO (Prayers for the Stolen)" (Tatiana HUEZO, Mexico) UCR Special Mention [7.06/62 1.6]
25. "HYTTI NRO 6 (COMPARTMENT NO.6)" (Juho KUOSMANEN, Finland) Grand Prix ex-æquo [7.06/213 1.4]
26. "A Tale of Love and Desire (Une histoire d'amour et de désir)" (Leyla Bouzid, France) Special [7.00/19 1.3]
27. "Tightrope Walkers" (Ilan Klipper) [7.00/7 1.8]
28. "MEMORIA" (Apichatpong WEERASETHAKUL, Thaïland) Jury Prize ex-æquo [6.99/234 2.0]
29. "GREAT FREEDOM (Große Freiheit)" (Sebastian MEISE, Austria) UCR Jury Prize [6.92/82 1.3]
30. "A Chiara" (Jonas Carpignano, Italy/France/USA) Europa Cinemas Label [6.89/46 1.3]
31. "Softie (Petite Nature)" (Samuel Theis, France) Special [6.86/28 1.2]
32. "THE VELVET UNDERGROUND" (Todd HAYNES, USA) [6.83/83 1.6]
33. "JFK REVISITED: THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS" (Oliver STONE, USA) Premiere [6.81/24 1.0]
34. "UN MONDE (Playground)" (Laura WANDEL, Belgium) FIPRESCI Prize UCR [6.81/90 1.6]
35. "COW" (Andrea ARNOLD, UK) Premiere [6.80/112 1.7]
36. "The Braves" (Anaïs Volpé, France) [6.80/27 1.6]
37. "La Ultima Primavera (Last Days of Spring)" (Isabel Lamberti, Italy) [6.79/154 1.1]
38. "Returning to Reims (Fragments)" (Jean-Gabriel Périot, France) [6.79/28 1.6]
39. "MY BROTHERS AND I (Mes frères et moi)" (Yohan MANCA, France) [6.76/37 1.4]
40. "THE INNOCENTS (De uskyldige)" (Eskil VOGT, Norway) [6.75/109 1.5]
41. "Anaïs in Love" (Charline Bourgeois-Tacquet, France) Special [6.69/42 1.3]
42. "Ali & Ava" (Clio Barnard, UK) [6.69/40 1.4]
43. "O MARINHEIRO DAS MONTANHAS (MARINER OF THE MOUNTAINS)" (Karim AÏNOUZ, Brazil) Special Screening [6.68/22 1.3]
44. "IN FRONT OF YOUR FACE" (HONG Sang-Soo, Korea) Premiere [6.67/87 1.7]
45. "LA FRACTURE (The Divide)" (Catherine CORSINI, France) Queer Palm [6.63/245 1.7]
46. "Soy libre" (Laure Portier, France) [6.60/5 0.5]
47. "Olga" (Elie Grappe, Switzerland/Ukraine/France) SACD Script Prize [6.58/31 1.5]
48. "New Worlds, The Cradle of Civilization" (Andrew J. Muscato) Special Screening [6.56/9 1.3]
49. "Ripples of Life (永安镇故事集)" (Wei Shujun, China) [6.56/17 1.3]
50. "FREDA" (Gessica GÉNÉUS, Haïti) [6.56/43 1.1]
51. "The Velvet Queen (La Panthère des neiges)" (Marie Amiguet, France) Special Screening [6.56/9 1.9]
52. "Small Body" (Laura Samani, Italy/France/Slovenia) [6.55/38 1.4]
53. "H6" (Yé Yé, France) Special Screening [6.50/14 1.8]
54. "LOVE SONGS FOR TOUGH GUYS" (Samuel BENCHETRIT, France) Premiere [6.46/39 1.5]
55. "Întregalde" (Radu Muntean, Romania) [6.46/26 1.4]
56. "Neptune Frost" (Saul Williams/Anisia Uzeyman, Rwanda/USA) [6.44/24 2.1]
57. "The Last Hillbilly" (Diane Sara Bouzgarrou/Thomas Jenkoe) [6.41/74 1.5]
58. "Bigger Than Us" (Flore Vasseur, France) Special Screening [6.40/5 1.5]
59. "Ghost Song" (Nicolas Peduzzi, France) [6.40/10 0.9]
60. "Libertad" (Clara Roquet, Spain/Belgium) [6.38/52 1.2]
61. "BAC NORD" (Cédric JIMENEZ, France) [6.38/49 1.8]
62. "BLUE BAYOU" (Justin CHON, USA) [6.37/91 1.8]
63. "Aya" (Simon Coulibaly Gillard, Belgium/France) [6.33/6 0.7]
64. "THE RESTLESS" (Joachim LAFOSSE, Belgium) [6.33/104 1.6]
65. "WHERE IS ANNE FRANK" (Ari FOLMAN, Israel) [6.30/109 1.6]
66. "EMERGENCY DECLARATION (BI-SANG-SEON-EON)" (HAN Jae-Rim, Korea) Midnight [6.30/69 1.6]
67. "JANE PAR CHARLOTTE" (Charlotte GAINSBOURG, France) Premiere [6.30/54 1.5]
68. "The Tale of King Crab (Re Granchio)" (Alessio Rigo de Righi/Matteo Zoppis, Italy/Argentina/France) [6.28/27 1.7]
69. "A Radiant Girl" (Sandrine Kiberlain, France) Special [6.28/29 1.8]
70. "Should The Wind Drop" (Nora Martirosvan) [6.27/142 1.2]
71. "Futura" (Pietro Marcello/Alice Rohrwacher/Francesco Munzi, Italy) [6.27/46 1.6]
72. "Magnetic Beats" (Vincent Maël Cardona, France) SACD Prize [6.27/48 1.5]
73. "LA CIVIL" (Teodora Ana MIHAI, Romania/Belgium) UCR Prize for Courage [6.27/67 1.5]
74. "STILLWATER" (Tom MCCARTHY, USA) [6.27/97 1.5]
75. "SUPRÊMES" (Audrey ESTROUGO, France) Midnight [6.26/23 1.5]
76. "I Comete (A Corsican Summer)" (Pascal Tagnati, France) [6.26/120 1.2]
77. "UNCLENCHING THE FISTS" (Kira KOVALENKO, Russia) UCR Best Film [6.24/64 1.4]
78. "DELO (HOUSE ARREST)" (Alexey GERMAN JR., Russia) [6.24/65 1.4]
79. "TOUT S’EST BIEN PASSÉ (Everything Went Fine)" (François OZON, France) [6.21/232 1.4]
80. "THE YEAR OF THE EVERLASTING STORM" (Jafar PANAHI Iran, Anthony CHEN Singapor), Malik VITTHAL USA), Laura POITRAS USA), Dominga SOTOMAYOR Chile), David LOWERY USA), Apichatpong WEERASETHAKUL Thailand) Special Screening [6.21/36 1.1]
81. "ARE YOU LONESOME TONIGHT?" (WEN Shipei, China) Special Screening [6.20/31 0.8]
82. "Les Affluents (Coalesce)" (Jesse Miceli) [6.20/25 1.1]
83. "NITRAM" (Justin KURZEL, Australia) Best Actor [6.20/151 1.7]
84. "MONEYBOYS" (C.B Yi, Austria) [6.20/69 1.5]
85. "Clara Sola" (Nathalie Álvarez Mesen, Sweden/France/Germany/Belgium/Costa Rica/USA) [6.19/39 1.4]
86. "EVOLUTION" (Kornél MUNDRUCZO, Hungary) Premiere [6.19/65 1.6]
87. "Zero Fucks Given (Rien à foutre)" (Julie Lecoustre/Emmanuel Marre, Belgium/France) Gan Foundation Distribution Award [6.17/61 1.4]
88. "PETROV’S FLU" (Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV, Russia) [6.12/231 1.9]
89. "HOLD ME TIGHT" (Mathieu AMALRIC, France) Premiere [6.11/70 1.7]
90. "COMMITMENT HASAN" (Hasan Semih KAPLANOGLU, Turkey) [6.11/18 1.2]
91. "LAMB" (Valdimar JÓHANSSON, Iceland) UCR Prize for Originality [6.09/133 1.6]
92. "Murina" (Antoneta Alamat Kusijanović, Croatia/Brasil/USA/Slovenia) Camera d'Or [6.09/28 1.5]
93. "Feathers" (Omar El Zohairy, Egypt/France/The Netherlands/Greece) FIPRESCI + Semaine Grand Prize [6.07/23 1.4]
94. "REHANA MARYAM NOOR" (Abdullah Mohammad SAAD, Bangladesh) [6.04/45 1.3]
95. "WOMEN DO CRY" (Mina MILEVA/Vesela KAZAKOVA, Bulgaria) [6.04/46 1.8]
96. "The Crusade" (Louis Garrel, France) Special Screening [6.02/43 1.6]
97. "Bruno Reidal, Confessions of a Murderer" (Vincent Le Port, France) Special [6.00/26 1.6]
98. "Far From You I Grew" (Marie Dumora) [6.00/7 0.5]
99. "Robust" (Clémence Meyer, France/Belgium) Special [6.00/39 1.0]

   The rest is below 6 or is not new or has not enough votes.

All official sections

Competition [6.55/24]

1. "ANNETTE" (Leos CARAX, France) Best Director [8.64/911 1.0]
2. "TITANE" (Julia DUCOURNAU, France) Palme d'Or [7.87/692 1.3]
3. "DRIVE MY CAR" (Ryusuke HAMAGUCHI, Japan) FIPRESCI + œcuménique Prize, Best Screenplay [7.84/240 1.5]
4. "THE WORST PERSON IN THE WORLD" (Joachim TRIER, Norway) Best Actress [7.81/365 1.5]
5. "RED ROCKET" (Sean BAKER, USA) [7.30/324 1.6]
6. "A HERO" (Asghar FARHADI, Iran) Grand Prix ex-æquo [7.30/278 1.3]
7. "PARIS 13TH DISTRICT (Les Olympiades)" (Jacques AUDIARD, France) [7.23/301 1.6]
8. "THE FRENCH DISPATCH" (Wes ANDERSON, USA) [7.11/347 1.5]
9. "BENEDETTA" (Paul VERHOEVEN, Netherlands) [7.09/842 1.4]
10. "BERGMAN ISLAND" (Mia HANSEN-LOVE, France) [7.09/192 1.8]
11. "HYTTI NRO 6 (COMPARTMENT NO.6)" (Juho KUOSMANEN, Finland) Grand Prix ex-æquo [7.06/213 1.4]
12. "MEMORIA" (Apichatpong WEERASETHAKUL, Thaïland) Jury Prize ex-æquo [6.99/234 2.0]
13. "LA FRACTURE (The Divide)" (Catherine CORSINI, France) Queer Palm [6.63/245 1.7]
14. "THE RESTLESS" (Joachim LAFOSSE, Belgium) [6.33/104 1.6]
15. "TOUT S’EST BIEN PASSÉ (Everything Went Fine)" (François OZON, France) [6.21/232 1.4]
16. "NITRAM" (Justin KURZEL, Australia) Best Actor [6.20/151 1.7]
17. "PETROV’S FLU" (Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV, Russia) [6.12/231 1.9]
-------------------------
18. "HA'BERECH (AHED’S KNEE)" (Nadav LAPID, Israel) Jury Prize ex-æquo [5.74/199 1.9]
19. "LINGUI" (Mahamat-Saleh HAROUN, Chad) [5.66/145 1.7]
20. "CASABLANCA BEATS" (Nabil AYOUCH, Morocco) [5.56/152 1.8]
21. "A FELESÉGEM TÖRTÉNETE (THE STORY OF MY WIFE)" (Ildikó ENYEDI, Hungary) [5.45/186 1.7]
22. "TRE PIANI (Three Floors)" (Nanni MORETTI, Italy) [5.28/190 1.9]
23. "FRANCE" (Bruno DUMONT, France) [5.00/188 2.2]
24. "FLAG DAY" (Sean PENN, USA) [3.80/197 1.9]

Un Certain Regard [6.50/20]

1. "BONNE MÈRE (Nora)" (Hafsia HERZI, France) UCR Best Ensemble Performance [7.62/41 1.2]
2. "ONODA (10.000 Nights in the Jungle)" (Arthur HARARI) [7.30/104 1.3]
3. "AFTER YANG" (KOGONADA, USA) [7.19/170 1.7]
4. "NOCHE DE FUEGO (Prayers for the Stolen)" (Tatiana HUEZO, Mexico) UCR Special Mention [7.06/62 1.6]
5. "GREAT FREEDOM (Große Freiheit)" (Sebastian MEISE, Austria) UCR Jury Prize [6.92/82 1.3]
6. "UN MONDE (Playground)" (Laura WANDEL, Belgium) FIPRESCI Prize UCR [6.81/90 1.6]
7. "MY BROTHERS AND I (Mes frères et moi)" (Yohan MANCA, France) [6.76/37 1.4]
8. "THE INNOCENTS (De uskyldige)" (Eskil VOGT, Norway) [6.75/109 1.5]
9. "FREDA" (Gessica GÉNÉUS, Haïti) [6.56/43 1.1]
10. "BLUE BAYOU" (Justin CHON, USA) [6.37/91 1.8]
11. "LA CIVIL" (Teodora Ana MIHAI, Romania/Belgium) UCR Prize for Courage [6.27/67 1.5]
12. "UNCLENCHING THE FISTS" (Kira KOVALENKO, Russia) UCR Best Film [6.24/64 1.4]
13. "DELO (HOUSE ARREST)" (Alexey GERMAN JR., Russia) [6.24/65 1.4]
14. "MONEYBOYS" (C.B Yi, Austria) [6.20/69 1.5]
15. "COMMITMENT HASAN" (Hasan Semih KAPLANOGLU, Turkey) [6.11/18 1.2]
16. "LAMB" (Valdimar JÓHANSSON, Iceland) UCR Prize for Originality [6.09/133 1.6]
17. "REHANA MARYAM NOOR" (Abdullah Mohammad SAAD, Bangladesh) [6.04/45 1.3]
18. "WOMEN DO CRY" (Mina MILEVA/Vesela KAZAKOVA, Bulgaria) [6.04/46 1.8]
-------------------------
19. "LET IT BE MORNING (Vayehi Boker)" (Eran KOLIRIN, Israel) [5.88/32 1.0]
20. "STREETWISE (Gaey Wa'r)" (NA Jiazuo, China) [5.62/52 1.3]

Out Of Competition [6.22/40]

1. "MARX CAN WAIT (Marx può aspettare)" (Marco BELLOCCHIO, Italy) Premiere, Honorary Palme [7.59/50 1.6]
2. "BABI YAR. CONTEXT" (Sergei LOZNITSA, Ukraine) Special Screening [7.56/17 1.1]
3. "VORTEX" (Gaspar NOÉ, France) Midnight [7.51/137 1.7]
4. "BELLE" (HOSODA Mamoru) Premiere [7.08/83 1.5]
5. "VAL" (Ting POO/Leo SCOTT, USA) Premiere [7.06/75 1.3]
6. "THE VELVET UNDERGROUND" (Todd HAYNES, USA) [6.83/83 1.6]
7. "JFK REVISITED: THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS" (Oliver STONE, USA) Premiere [6.81/24 1.0]
8. "COW" (Andrea ARNOLD, UK) Premiere [6.80/112 1.7]
9. "O MARINHEIRO DAS MONTANHAS (MARINER OF THE MOUNTAINS)" (Karim AÏNOUZ, Brazil) Special Screening [6.68/22 1.3]
10. "IN FRONT OF YOUR FACE" (HONG Sang-Soo, Korea) Premiere [6.67/87 1.7]
11. "New Worlds, The Cradle of Civilization" (Andrew J. Muscato) Special Screening [6.56/9 1.3]
12. "The Velvet Queen (La Panthère des neiges)" (Marie Amiguet, France) Special Screening [6.56/9 1.9]
13. "H6" (Yé Yé, France) Special Screening [6.50/14 1.8]
14. "LOVE SONGS FOR TOUGH GUYS" (Samuel BENCHETRIT, France) Premiere [6.46/39 1.5]
15. "Bigger Than Us" (Flore Vasseur, France) Special Screening [6.40/5 1.5]
16. "BAC NORD" (Cédric JIMENEZ, France) [6.38/49 1.8]
17. "WHERE IS ANNE FRANK" (Ari FOLMAN, Israel) [6.30/109 1.6]
18. "EMERGENCY DECLARATION (BI-SANG-SEON-EON)" (HAN Jae-Rim, Korea) Midnight [6.30/69 1.6]
19. "JANE PAR CHARLOTTE" (Charlotte GAINSBOURG, France) Premiere [6.30/54 1.5]
20. "STILLWATER" (Tom MCCARTHY, USA) [6.27/97 1.5]
21. "SUPRÊMES" (Audrey ESTROUGO, France) Midnight [6.26/23 1.5]
22. "THE YEAR OF THE EVERLASTING STORM" (Jafar PANAHI Iran, Anthony CHEN Singapor), Malik VITTHAL USA), Laura POITRAS USA), Dominga SOTOMAYOR Chile), David LOWERY USA), Apichatpong WEERASETHAKUL Thailand) Special Screening [6.21/36 1.1]
23. "ARE YOU LONESOME TONIGHT?" (WEN Shipei, China) Special Screening [6.20/31 0.8]
24. "EVOLUTION" (Kornél MUNDRUCZO, Hungary) Premiere [6.19/65 1.6]
25. "HOLD ME TIGHT" (Mathieu AMALRIC, France) Premiere [6.11/70 1.7]
26. "The Crusade" (Louis Garrel, France) Special Screening [6.02/43 1.6]
27. "Marcher sur l'eau" (Aïssa Maïga, France) Special Screening [6.00/1 0.0]
-------------------------
28. "Invisible Demons" (Rahul Jain, France) Special Screening [5.94/17 1.0]
29. "ALINE, THE VOICE OF LOVE (The Power Of Love)" (Valérie LEMERCIER, France) [5.90/1 0.0]
30. "DECEPTION (Tromperie)" (Arnaud DESPLECHIN, France) Premiere [5.60/62 1.6]
31. "MI IUBITA, MON AMOUR" (Noémie Merlant) Special Screening [5.56/32 2.0]
32. "BLACK NOTEBOOKS" (Shlomi ELKABETZ, Israel) Special Screening [5.56/9 1.6]
33. "Animal" (Cyril Dion, France) Special Screening [5.54/13 1.8]
34. "The Heroics" (Maxime Roy, France) Special Screening [5.53/17 1.3]
35. "MOTHERING SUNDAY" (Eva HUSSON, France) Premiere [5.48/76 1.9]
36. "PEACEFUL (De son vivant)" (Emmanuelle BERCOT, France) [5.45/38 1.4]
37. "BLOODY ORANGES" (Jean-Christophe MEURISSE, France) Midnight [5.37/77 2.1]
38. "I Am So Sorry" (Zhao Liang, China) Special Screening [5.33/15 1.7]
39. "OSS 117: From Africa with Love" (Nicolas BEDOS, France) [5.05/44 1.9]
40. "TRALALA" (Arnaud & Jean-Marie LARRIEU, France) Midnight [4.69/29 1.6]

Quinzaine [6.58/26]

1. "The Souvenir" (Joanna Hogg, UK/USA 2019) Berlinale [9.92/33 0.4]
2. "Monrovia, Indiana" (Frederick Wiseman, USA 2018) Philadelphia [8.40/9 0.7]
3. "The Souvenir Part II" (Joanna Hogg, UK/USA) [8.25/99 1.4]
4. "A Night of Knowing Nothing" (Payal Kapadia, India/France) [7.88/12 1.2]
5. "The Tsugua Diaries" (Miguel Gomes/Maureen Fazendeiro, Portugal) [7.38/60 1.2]
6. "Hit the Road (Jadde Khaki)" (Panah Panahi, Iran) [7.31/47 1.2]
7. "A Chiara" (Jonas Carpignano, Italy/France/USA) Europa Cinemas Label [6.89/46 1.3]
8. "The Braves" (Anaïs Volpé, France) [6.80/27 1.6]
9. "Returning to Reims (Fragments)" (Jean-Gabriel Périot, France) [6.79/28 1.6]
10. "Ali & Ava" (Clio Barnard, UK) [6.69/40 1.4]
11. "Ripples of Life (永安镇故事集)" (Wei Shujun, China) [6.56/17 1.3]
12. "Întregalde" (Radu Muntean, Romania) [6.46/26 1.4]
13. "Neptune Frost" (Saul Williams/Anisia Uzeyman, Rwanda/USA) [6.44/24 2.1]
14. "The Tale of King Crab (Re Granchio)" (Alessio Rigo de Righi/Matteo Zoppis, Italy/Argentina/France) [6.28/27 1.7]
15. "Futura" (Pietro Marcello/Alice Rohrwacher/Francesco Munzi, Italy) [6.27/46 1.6]
16. "Magnetic Beats" (Vincent Maël Cardona, France) SACD Prize [6.27/48 1.5]
17. "Clara Sola" (Nathalie Álvarez Mesen, Sweden/France/Germany/Belgium/Costa Rica/USA) [6.19/39 1.4]
18. "Murina" (Antoneta Alamat Kusijanović, Croatia/Brasil/USA/Slovenia) Camera d'Or [6.09/28 1.5]
-------------------------
19. "The Employer and the Employee" (Manuel Nieto Zas, Uruguay/Argentina/France) [5.90/20 1.5]
20. "Medusa" (Anita Rocha da Silveira, Brazil) [5.78/52 1.6]
21. "Between Two Worlds" (Emmanuel Carrère, France) [5.73/59 1.3]
22. "Europa" (Haider Rashid, Iraq/Italy) [5.67/15 2.2]
23. "The Hill Where Lionesses Roar" (Luàna Bajrami, Kosovo/France) [5.57/44 1.4]
24. "Our Men" (Rachel Lang, France/Belgium) [5.27/15 1.1]
25. "A Brighter Tomorrow" (Yassine Qnia, France) [5.13/15 1.0]
26. "The Sea Ahead" (Ely Dagher, Lebanon/Belgium/France) [5.11/14 1.7]

Semaine [6.33/13]

1. "A Tale of Love and Desire (Une histoire d'amour et de désir)" (Leyla Bouzid, France) Special [7.00/19 1.3]
2. "Softie (Petite Nature)" (Samuel Theis, France) Special [6.86/28 1.2]
3. "Anaïs in Love" (Charline Bourgeois-Tacquet, France) Special [6.69/42 1.3]
4. "Olga" (Elie Grappe, Switzerland/Ukraine/France) SACD Script Prize [6.58/31 1.5]
5. "Small Body" (Laura Samani, Italy/France/Slovenia) [6.55/38 1.4]
6. "Libertad" (Clara Roquet, Spain/Belgium) [6.38/52 1.2]
7. "A Radiant Girl" (Sandrine Kiberlain, France) Special [6.28/29 1.8]
8. "Zero Fucks Given (Rien à foutre)" (Julie Lecoustre/Emmanuel Marre, Belgium/France) Gan Foundation Distribution Award [6.17/61 1.4]
9. "Feathers" (Omar El Zohairy, Egypt/France/The Netherlands/Greece) FIPRESCI + Semaine Grand Prize [6.07/23 1.4]
10. "Bruno Reidal, Confessions of a Murderer" (Vincent Le Port, France) Special [6.00/26 1.6]
11. "Robust" (Clémence Meyer, France/Belgium) Special [6.00/39 1.0]
-------------------------
12. "Amparo" (Simón Mesa Soto, Colombia/Sweden/Germany/Qatar) Rising Star Award [5.87/23 1.3]
13. "The Gravedigger’s Wife" (Khadar Ayderus Ahmed, Finland/Germany/France) [5.79/28 1.4]

ACID [6.17/15]

1. "Down with the King" (Diego Ongaro, USA/France) [7.25/8 1.8]
2. "Tightrope Walkers" (Ilan Klipper) [7.00/7 1.8]
3. "La Ultima Primavera (Last Days of Spring)" (Isabel Lamberti, Italy) [6.79/154 1.1]
4. "Soy libre" (Laure Portier, France) [6.60/5 0.5]
5. "The Last Hillbilly" (Diane Sara Bouzgarrou/Thomas Jenkoe) [6.41/74 1.5]
6. "Ghost Song" (Nicolas Peduzzi, France) [6.40/10 0.9]
7. "Aya" (Simon Coulibaly Gillard, Belgium/France) [6.33/6 0.7]
8. "Should The Wind Drop" (Nora Martirosvan) [6.27/142 1.2]
9. "I Comete (A Corsican Summer)" (Pascal Tagnati, France) [6.26/120 1.2]
10. "Les Affluents (Coalesce)" (Jesse Miceli) [6.20/25 1.1]
11. "Far From You I Grew" (Marie Dumora) [6.00/7 0.5]
12. "Municipale (The Candidate)" (Thomas Paulot, France) [6.00/2 2.0]
-------------------------
13. "The Seeds We Sow" (Nathan Nicholovitch) [5.12/26 1.4]
14. "Vedette" (Claudine Bories, Patrice Chagnard, France) [5.00/3 0.8]
15. "Walden" (Bojena Horackova) [4.96/102 1.1]
"Il Mio Corpo" (Michele Penneta) [-]
"Little Palestine (Diary of a Siege)" (Abdallah Al-Khatib, Lebanon/France/Qatar) [-]
"Venus by Water" (Lin Wang, China) [-]

Other [5.00/1]

-------------------------
1. "TOM MEDINA" (Tony Gatliff) [5.00/15 1.2]

All films

Sorted by avg vote, unfiltered:
1. "The Souvenir" (Joanna Hogg, UK/USA 2019) Berlinale [9.92/33 0.4]
2. "ANNETTE" (Leos CARAX, France) Best Director [8.59/983 1.0]
3. "Monrovia, Indiana" (Frederick Wiseman, USA 2018) Philadelphia [8.40/9 0.7]
4. "The Souvenir Part II" (Joanna Hogg, UK/USA) [8.13/107 1.4]
5. "Down with the King" (Diego Ongaro, USA/France) [8.00/12 1.8]
6. "DRIVE MY CAR" (Ryusuke HAMAGUCHI, Japan) FIPRESCI + œcuménique Prize, Best Screenplay [7.77/283 1.5]
7. "TITANE" (Julia DUCOURNAU, France) Palme d'Or [7.66/771 1.3]
8. "BABI YAR. CONTEXT" (Sergei LOZNITSA, Ukraine) Special Screening [7.58/18 1.1]
9. "THE WORST PERSON IN THE WORLD" (Joachim TRIER, Norway) Best Actress [7.54/416 1.5]
10. "MARX CAN WAIT (Marx può aspettare)" (Marco BELLOCCHIO, Italy) Premiere, Honorary Palme [7.51/54 1.6]
11. "VORTEX" (Gaspar NOÉ, France) Midnight [7.37/149 1.7]
12. "Hit the Road (Jadde Khaki)" (Panah Panahi, Iran) [7.22/54 1.2]
13. "A Night of Knowing Nothing" (Payal Kapadia, India/France) [7.13/15 1.2]
14. "AFTER YANG" (KOGONADA, USA) [7.10/185 1.7]
15. "BELLE" (HOSODA Mamoru) Premiere [7.10/93 1.5]
16. "ONODA (10.000 Nights in the Jungle)" (Arthur HARARI) [7.09/125 1.3]
17. "A HERO" (Asghar FARHADI, Iran) Grand Prix ex-æquo [7.08/324 1.3]
18. "RED ROCKET" (Sean BAKER, USA) [7.08/377 1.6]
19. "The Tsugua Diaries" (Miguel Gomes/Maureen Fazendeiro, Portugal) [7.03/72 1.2]
20. "Tightrope Walkers" (Ilan Klipper) [7.00/9 1.8]
21. "VAL" (Ting POO/Leo SCOTT, USA) Premiere [7.00/82 1.3]
22. "THE FRENCH DISPATCH" (Wes ANDERSON, USA) [6.99/413 1.5]
23. "Softie (Petite Nature)" (Samuel Theis, France) Special [6.98/33 1.2]
24. "HYTTI NRO 6 (COMPARTMENT NO.6)" (Juho KUOSMANEN, Finland) Grand Prix ex-æquo [6.97/252 1.4]
25. "GREAT FREEDOM (Große Freiheit)" (Sebastian MEISE, Austria) UCR Jury Prize [6.96/90 1.3]
26. "PARIS 13TH DISTRICT (Les Olympiades)" (Jacques AUDIARD, France) [6.95/341 1.6]
27. "MEMORIA" (Apichatpong WEERASETHAKUL, Thaïland) Jury Prize ex-æquo [6.94/272 2.0]
28. "Soy libre" (Laure Portier, France) [6.94/8 0.5]
29. "BENEDETTA" (Paul VERHOEVEN, Netherlands) [6.92/957 1.4]
30. "BONNE MÈRE (Nora)" (Hafsia HERZI, France) UCR Best Ensemble Performance [6.87/52 1.2]
31. "NOCHE DE FUEGO (Prayers for the Stolen)" (Tatiana HUEZO, Mexico) UCR Special Mention [6.87/70 1.6]
32. "BERGMAN ISLAND" (Mia HANSEN-LOVE, France) [6.85/236 1.8]
33. "THE VELVET UNDERGROUND" (Todd HAYNES, USA) [6.83/95 1.6]
34. "A Tale of Love and Desire (Une histoire d'amour et de désir)" (Leyla Bouzid, France) Special [6.81/21 1.3]
35. "La Ultima Primavera (Last Days of Spring)" (Isabel Lamberti, Italy) [6.80/178 1.1]
36. "The Velvet Queen (La Panthère des neiges)" (Marie Amiguet, France) Special Screening [6.80/10 1.9]
37. "JFK REVISITED: THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS" (Oliver STONE, USA) Premiere [6.77/28 1.0]
38. "UN MONDE (Playground)" (Laura WANDEL, Belgium) FIPRESCI Prize UCR [6.74/97 1.6]
39. "Returning to Reims (Fragments)" (Jean-Gabriel Périot, France) [6.71/34 1.6]
40. "THE INNOCENTS (De uskyldige)" (Eskil VOGT, Norway) [6.69/122 1.5]
41. "IN FRONT OF YOUR FACE" (HONG Sang-Soo, Korea) Premiere [6.68/96 1.7]
42. "Olga" (Elie Grappe, Switzerland/Ukraine/France) SACD Script Prize [6.66/32 1.5]
43. "COW" (Andrea ARNOLD, UK) Premiere [6.64/119 1.7]
44. "Anaïs in Love" (Charline Bourgeois-Tacquet, France) Special [6.58/45 1.3]
45. "Murina" (Antoneta Alamat Kusijanović, Croatia/Brasil/USA/Slovenia) Camera d'Or [6.57/35 1.5]
46. "New Worlds, The Cradle of Civilization" (Andrew J. Muscato) Special Screening [6.56/9 1.3]
47. "FREDA" (Gessica GÉNÉUS, Haïti) [6.54/49 1.1]
48. "A Chiara" (Jonas Carpignano, Italy/France/USA) Europa Cinemas Label [6.53/51 1.3]
49. "Bigger Than Us" (Flore Vasseur, France) Special Screening [6.50/6 1.5]
50. "O MARINHEIRO DAS MONTANHAS (MARINER OF THE MOUNTAINS)" (Karim AÏNOUZ, Brazil) Special Screening [6.50/27 1.3]
51. "BAC NORD" (Cédric JIMENEZ, France) [6.47/52 1.8]
52. "BLUE BAYOU" (Justin CHON, USA) [6.47/99 1.8]
53. "Small Body" (Laura Samani, Italy/France/Slovenia) [6.45/39 1.4]
54. "MY BROTHERS AND I (Mes frères et moi)" (Yohan MANCA, France) [6.44/43 1.4]
55. "SUPRÊMES" (Audrey ESTROUGO, France) Midnight [6.42/24 1.5]
56. "Ghost Song" (Nicolas Peduzzi, France) [6.38/12 0.9]
57. "EMERGENCY DECLARATION (BI-SANG-SEON-EON)" (HAN Jae-Rim, Korea) Midnight [6.37/75 1.6]
58. "LA CIVIL" (Teodora Ana MIHAI, Romania/Belgium) UCR Prize for Courage [6.36/70 1.5]
59. "Should The Wind Drop" (Nora Martirosvan) [6.35/151 1.2]
60. "The Braves" (Anaïs Volpé, France) [6.35/34 1.6]
61. "H6" (Yé Yé, France) Special Screening [6.34/19 1.8]
62. "THE YEAR OF THE EVERLASTING STORM" (Jafar PANAHI Iran, Anthony CHEN Singapor), Malik VITTHAL USA), Laura POITRAS USA), Dominga SOTOMAYOR Chile), David LOWERY USA), Apichatpong WEERASETHAKUL Thailand) Special Screening [6.34/40 1.1]
63. "STILLWATER" (Tom MCCARTHY, USA) [6.33/109 1.5]
64. "LA FRACTURE (The Divide)" (Catherine CORSINI, France) Queer Palm [6.31/293 1.7]
65. "Feathers" (Omar El Zohairy, Egypt/France/The Netherlands/Greece) FIPRESCI + Semaine Grand Prize [6.30/27 1.4]
66. "LOVE SONGS FOR TOUGH GUYS" (Samuel BENCHETRIT, France) Premiere [6.30/42 1.5]
67. "WHERE IS ANNE FRANK" (Ari FOLMAN, Israel) [6.30/124 1.6]
68. "The Tale of King Crab (Re Granchio)" (Alessio Rigo de Righi/Matteo Zoppis, Italy/Argentina/France) [6.28/32 1.7]
69. "EVOLUTION" (Kornél MUNDRUCZO, Hungary) Premiere [6.27/68 1.6]
70. "Ripples of Life (永安镇故事集)" (Wei Shujun, China) [6.27/22 1.3]
71. "The Last Hillbilly" (Diane Sara Bouzgarrou/Thomas Jenkoe) [6.27/81 1.5]
72. "Ali & Ava" (Clio Barnard, UK) [6.24/47 1.4]
73. "MONEYBOYS" (C.B Yi, Austria) [6.24/73 1.5]
74. "Libertad" (Clara Roquet, Spain/Belgium) [6.21/57 1.2]
75. "Les Affluents (Coalesce)" (Jesse Miceli) [6.20/25 1.1]
76. "Invisible Demons" (Rahul Jain, France) Special Screening [6.17/18 1.0]
77. "Zero Fucks Given (Rien à foutre)" (Julie Lecoustre/Emmanuel Marre, Belgium/France) Gan Foundation Distribution Award [6.17/70 1.4]
78. "HOLD ME TIGHT" (Mathieu AMALRIC, France) Premiere [6.14/73 1.7]
79. "The Sea Ahead" (Ely Dagher, Lebanon/Belgium/France) [6.14/18 1.7]
80. "Aya" (Simon Coulibaly Gillard, Belgium/France) [6.12/8 0.7]
81. "I Comete (A Corsican Summer)" (Pascal Tagnati, France) [6.12/138 1.2]
82. "Magnetic Beats" (Vincent Maël Cardona, France) SACD Prize [6.12/53 1.5]
83. "DELO (HOUSE ARREST)" (Alexey GERMAN JR., Russia) [6.08/77 1.4]
84. "UNCLENCHING THE FISTS" (Kira KOVALENKO, Russia) UCR Best Film [6.08/73 1.4]
85. "JANE PAR CHARLOTTE" (Charlotte GAINSBOURG, France) Premiere [6.05/64 1.5]
86. "LAMB" (Valdimar JÓHANSSON, Iceland) UCR Prize for Originality [6.05/148 1.6]
87. "THE RESTLESS" (Joachim LAFOSSE, Belgium) [6.05/127 1.6]
88. "ARE YOU LONESOME TONIGHT?" (WEN Shipei, China) Special Screening [6.04/33 0.8]
89. "NITRAM" (Justin KURZEL, Australia) Best Actor [6.04/182 1.7]
90. "PETROV’S FLU" (Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV, Russia) [6.03/276 1.9]
91. "Întregalde" (Radu Muntean, Romania) [6.02/32 1.4]
92. "COMMITMENT HASAN" (Hasan Semih KAPLANOGLU, Turkey) [6.00/19 1.2]
93. "Far From You I Grew" (Marie Dumora) [6.00/7 0.5]
94. "Futura" (Pietro Marcello/Alice Rohrwacher/Francesco Munzi, Italy) [6.00/52 1.6]
95. "Marcher sur l'eau" (Aïssa Maïga, France) Special Screening [6.00/1 0.0]
96. "TOUT S’EST BIEN PASSÉ (Everything Went Fine)" (François OZON, France) [6.00/275 1.4]
-------------------------
97. "Clara Sola" (Nathalie Álvarez Mesen, Sweden/France/Germany/Belgium/Costa Rica/USA) [5.99/44 1.4]
98. "Neptune Frost" (Saul Williams/Anisia Uzeyman, Rwanda/USA) [5.98/27 2.1]
99. "Amparo" (Simón Mesa Soto, Colombia/Sweden/Germany/Qatar) Rising Star Award [5.96/26 1.3]
100. "REHANA MARYAM NOOR" (Abdullah Mohammad SAAD, Bangladesh) [5.94/52 1.3]
101. "A Radiant Girl" (Sandrine Kiberlain, France) Special [5.93/34 1.8]
102. "ALINE, THE VOICE OF LOVE (The Power Of Love)" (Valérie LEMERCIER, France) [5.90/1 0.0]
103. "WOMEN DO CRY" (Mina MILEVA/Vesela KAZAKOVA, Bulgaria) [5.86/50 1.8]
104. "Robust" (Clémence Meyer, France/Belgium) Special [5.80/42 1.0]
105. "Medusa" (Anita Rocha da Silveira, Brazil) [5.77/63 1.6]
106. "The Crusade" (Louis Garrel, France) Special Screening [5.76/46 1.6]
107. "Bruno Reidal, Confessions of a Murderer" (Vincent Le Port, France) Special [5.72/32 1.6]
108. "Europa" (Haider Rashid, Iraq/Italy) [5.67/15 2.2]
109. "LET IT BE MORNING (Vayehi Boker)" (Eran KOLIRIN, Israel) [5.65/36 1.0]
110. "HA'BERECH (AHED’S KNEE)" (Nadav LAPID, Israel) Jury Prize ex-æquo [5.64/243 1.9]
111. "MI IUBITA, MON AMOUR" (Noémie Merlant) Special Screening [5.61/33 2.0]
112. "The Gravedigger’s Wife" (Khadar Ayderus Ahmed, Finland/Germany/France) [5.59/32 1.4]
113. "The Heroics" (Maxime Roy, France) Special Screening [5.56/18 1.3]
114. "Animal" (Cyril Dion, France) Special Screening [5.54/13 1.8]
115. "Municipale (The Candidate)" (Thomas Paulot, France) [5.50/4 2.0]
116. "MOTHERING SUNDAY" (Eva HUSSON, France) Premiere [5.48/78 1.9]
117. "The Hill Where Lionesses Roar" (Luàna Bajrami, Kosovo/France) [5.47/48 1.4]
118. "DECEPTION (Tromperie)" (Arnaud DESPLECHIN, France) Premiere [5.46/67 1.6]
119. "BLACK NOTEBOOKS" (Shlomi ELKABETZ, Israel) Special Screening [5.45/11 1.6]
120. "CASABLANCA BEATS" (Nabil AYOUCH, Morocco) [5.41/183 1.8]
121. "PEACEFUL (De son vivant)" (Emmanuelle BERCOT, France) [5.38/45 1.4]
122. "LINGUI" (Mahamat-Saleh HAROUN, Chad) [5.37/180 1.7]
123. "The Employer and the Employee" (Manuel Nieto Zas, Uruguay/Argentina/France) [5.36/25 1.5]
124. "Between Two Worlds" (Emmanuel Carrère, France) [5.35/73 1.3]
125. "STREETWISE (Gaey Wa'r)" (NA Jiazuo, China) [5.33/59 1.3]
126. "A FELESÉGEM TÖRTÉNETE (THE STORY OF MY WIFE)" (Ildikó ENYEDI, Hungary) [5.28/217 1.7]
127. "Walden" (Bojena Horackova) [5.15/114 1.1]
128. "BLOODY ORANGES" (Jean-Christophe MEURISSE, France) Midnight [5.14/87 2.1]
129. "TRE PIANI (Three Floors)" (Nanni MORETTI, Italy) [5.13/232 1.9]
130. "FRANCE" (Bruno DUMONT, France) [5.12/223 2.2]
131. "I Am So Sorry" (Zhao Liang, China) Special Screening [5.12/17 1.7]
132. "TOM MEDINA" (Tony Gatliff) [5.00/15 1.2]
133. "The Seeds We Sow" (Nathan Nicholovitch) [5.00/29 1.4]
134. "Vedette" (Claudine Bories, Patrice Chagnard, France) [5.00/4 0.8]
135. "A Brighter Tomorrow" (Yassine Qnia, France) [4.97/18 1.0]
136. "Our Men" (Rachel Lang, France/Belgium) [4.95/19 1.1]
137. "OSS 117: From Africa with Love" (Nicolas BEDOS, France) [4.83/52 1.9]
138. "TRALALA" (Arnaud & Jean-Marie LARRIEU, France) Midnight [4.68/31 1.6]
139. "FLAG DAY" (Sean PENN, USA) [3.79/241 1.9]
"Il Mio Corpo" (Michele Penneta) [-]
"Little Palestine (Diary of a Siege)" (Abdallah Al-Khatib, Lebanon/France/Qatar) [-]
"Venus by Water" (Lin Wang, China) [-]

2994/3336 Critics

filter stddev >2.5 from avg
stddev name (magazine, cn) numratings ±diff
0.17 thierryjousse [+0.1]
0.18 Zonna [+0.0]
0.18 charlyr2d2 [+0.0]
0.18 tyg1lbert [+0.1]
0.21 MarieInternet [-0.2]
0.23 Stephen Dalton (The Hollywood Reporter, USA) [+0.2]
0.23 Lisa Nesselson (Screen International, USA) [+0.2]
0.24 Jens [-0.0]
0.24 len0 [+0.2]
0.24 NotAnEnglishman [+0.2]
0.24 Kliuv [+0.1]
0.25 Pierre d'Almeida [+0.2]
0.25 lecameleon [+0.2]
0.25 Rouxdooc [+0.2]
0.25 mamacann [+0.2]
0.25 Guillaume Petit [+0.2]
0.25 Cinecrologie [+0.1]
0.27 eparodi [-0.0]
0.29 Pete Craig [-0.1]
0.29 lolamlk [+0.2]
0.30 Gavon_Mothma [+0.2]
0.30 UnMec [+0.2]
0.30 Lully [+0.2]
0.30 Mathis_bll [+0.2]
0.30 jackievondyke [+0.2]
0.30 Flavia Valerio [+0.2]
0.30 LucasDuval [+0.2]
0.30 Musanna Ahmed [+0.2]
0.31 duckwings [+0.0]
0.31 Dimitri Dochy [+0.3]
0.31 nessalia_ [+0.3]
0.31 bastiencni [+0.0]
0.34 Diogo Serafim [-0.2]
0.34 Jannik Baur [+0.2]
0.35 icount6shots [+0.2]
0.38 Louis Milon [+0.4]
0.38 CinephileduCoin [+0.4]
0.38 julesleflan [+0.4]
0.38 Faick [+0.4]
0.38 BillyBobb [+0.4]
0.38 Julien Bedoura [+0.4]
0.38 Anfir [+0.4]
0.38 Ryad [+0.4]
0.38 cabassotti [+0.4]
0.38 Nurboo [+0.4]
0.38 Ismael Chbani [+0.0]
0.38 DMdoubleV [+0.0]
0.40 Tim Grierson (Screen International, L.A. Weekly, USA) [-0.2]
0.40 Etienne Regnier [-0.1]
0.40 ambre [-0.1]
0.40 pablomaille [-0.1]
0.40 Makszilla [-0.1]
0.40 pikul [-0.3]
0.41 mamouyal [-0.4]
0.42 Gabh [-0.3]
0.42 Ricardo Fernández [-0.3]
0.42 _Bebert_ [-0.3]
0.42 tamaranakib [-0.3]
0.42 atna2 [-0.3]
0.42 franklin_dz [-0.3]
0.42 Timmy [-0.3]
0.42 Raynob [-0.3]
0.42 Mat7hp [-0.3]
0.42 Will_H [-0.3]
0.42 Psaro91 [-0.3]
0.42 Colin Revault [-0.3]
0.42 jultex [-0.3]
0.42 Elliot Alderson [-0.3]
0.43 SaintPauly [-0.3]
0.45 Jade [+0.4]
0.46 Simon Pillais [+0.4]
0.47 Jake [-0.3]
0.47 Jay Weissberg (Variety, Italy) [+0.5]
0.47 Etienne57 [-0.3]
0.47 Haze_ [-0.3]
0.47 CatchOnline [-0.3]
0.48 asabashi [-0.1]
0.48 Lisa [-0.1]
0.48 Charlou [-0.1]
0.48 David Huriot [-0.1]
0.48 louisejdnn [-0.1]
0.48 Luke Gorham [-0.3]
0.49 Oskar Ciesielczyk [-0.5]
0.49 Sarah Cerange [+0.4]
0.51 TontonMcFly [-0.4]
0.52 Brunob1989 [+0.4]
0.52 Romane1127 [+0.4]
0.52 Ilia Ginzburg [-0.5]
0.53 Lili [-0.1]
0.53 David Cuevas [-0.2]
0.55 Nils Tiertant [-0.1]
0.55 Houssame [-0.1]
0.55 schizoboyy [-0.1]
0.55 anthony [-0.2]
0.57 Diego Semerene [-0.3]
0.58 Joseph_G [-0.3]
0.58 Marc [-0.2]
0.58 BumBumBoris [-0.2]
0.60 jesuischiara [+0.4]
0.60 flean [+0.6]
0.61 Kaan Karsan [+0.2]
0.61 Niccolò Biasci [+0.1]
0.61 Pauline [-0.1]
0.62 Les Films à voir [+0.3]
0.62 Lapun [+0.0]
0.62 Trageddy [16 -0.2]
0.62 andr913 [-0.1]
0.63 PatrickLetoile [-0.6]
0.63 Coline [-0.6]
0.63 theovdl [-0.6]
0.63 Camille [-0.6]
0.63 Zazie Doinel [-0.6]
0.63 Jérôme [-0.6]
0.63 Arthur Hinnekens [-0.6]
0.63 Alozac [-0.6]
0.63 malotijou [-0.6]
0.65 livap [-0.5]
0.65 rozz [+0.3]
0.65 Amy [-0.4]
0.68 Katie Collins [+0.2]
0.68 andrewtedy [+0.3]
0.68 Saccool [+0.6]
0.68 simo_rede [-0.1]
0.69 Genadijus Lesiuk [+0.1]
0.69 Liam Itiée [-0.3]
0.69 enriquelo [-0.3]
0.69 DekA24 [-0.3]
0.69 Laura [+0.2]
0.70 Arthur Cornet [+0.6]
0.70 sylvain [+0.6]
0.70 Marwanpancake [+0.6]
0.70 Mr_Peanutbutter [+0.6]
0.70 Charlotte [-0.1]
0.71 Gardy [10 -0.1]
0.71 shookone [-0.6]
0.71 Croustibat [-0.3]
0.71 Romain [-0.3]
0.71 Az_OriGinS [-0.3]
0.73 Inherent Ice [-0.0]
0.73 Trey Wootton [+0.2]
0.73 Nenette [17 +0.2]
0.74 Rocknrollsucide [+0.3]
0.74 Théo Loisel [-0.7]
0.74 Usubame [+0.3]
0.74 Kaayak [+0.3]
0.74 jakobbusk [-0.3]
0.75 Pat Brown [+0.4]
0.75 room548 [-0.2]
0.75 Lauma Kaudzite [+0.6]
0.75 Patryk [12 -0.1]
0.75 Sean Boelman [+0.1]
0.76 celiecelie [-0.4]
0.76 lncjoa17 [-0.3]
0.76 Gwen [11 +0.2]
0.77 sam [-0.4]
0.77 mauvais sang [+0.3]
0.77 DylanCinema [+0.3]
0.77 Raphaël [+0.3]
0.77 Sdiary [-0.5]
0.77 283_emma [-0.8]
0.77 Etienne Felisaz [-0.8]
0.77 _mathildedbs [-0.8]
0.77 lisa [-0.8]
0.77 clarinette [-0.8]
0.77 MendoNaMendo [+0.7]
0.77 Nils Gollersrud [+0.1]
0.78 Iana Murray (AwardsWatch, UK) [+0.5]
0.78 Leslie Felperin (The Hollywood Reporter, USA) [+0.7]
0.78 Patrick Preziosi [-0.3]
0.78 ulfresine [+0.2]
0.79 WaltNP [+0.4]
0.79 ARTAUDBAROVITCH [+0.4]
0.79 Mario Monopoli [+0.2]
0.79 nelsoncesar [-0.1]
0.80 Mikael Åstrand [+0.5]
0.80 Mister_Lonely [+0.7]
0.80 ginsburg [-0.8]
0.80 arche0n [-0.8]
0.80 MangAddicT [-0.8]
0.80 Amaury Fou [+0.7]
0.80 acchuchu [+0.7]
0.80 Mirjam [-0.1]
0.80 GiselaER [+0.7]
0.81 Apocalypstick [-0.1]
0.81 Paul [25 -0.1]
0.81 arman_fatic [10 -0.3]
0.82 Memoriesofsnow [+0.7]
0.82 Slowdiver [+0.7]
0.82 Isaac Ezban [+0.7]
0.82 PotterBey [+0.7]
0.82 Talia [+0.7]
0.82 Anatole Caille [+0.7]
0.82 Lucien Ducasse [+0.7]
0.82 Laof [+0.7]
0.82 𝘛𝘩𝘰𝘮𝘢𝘴 [+0.7]
0.82 pablito92 [+0.7]
0.82 Maëlle JOSSE [+0.7]
0.82 Eve [+0.7]
0.82 Chugo [+0.7]
0.82 okaZoo [+0.7]
0.82 tristan_nclt [+0.7]
0.82 Thibaut Buccellato [41 +0.2]
0.82 Pravine [+0.5]
0.83 Xavi Arnaiz [+0.0]
0.83 sbufi [-0.2]
0.84 gblackwave [+0.6]
0.84 Dadú [+0.6]
0.84 anna_elizabeth [+0.2]
0.85 peachfuzz [20 +0.1]
0.85 aminerbhh [+0.3]
0.85 Alexis [+0.3]
0.85 samvvel94 [+0.3]
0.85 Eva Peydro (El Hype, España) [13 -0.4]
0.85 Emerson Testa [30 -0.0]
0.85 ClementPart [+0.1]
0.86 mixaboy [+0.1]
0.86 Ryan Ninesling [+0.2]
0.87 Oscar de la Torre Suárez [+0.4]
0.87 Silo [+0.2]
0.87 Melvyn [+0.2]
0.87 Borat8 [+0.2]
0.87 Romu [+0.2]
0.87 Grefleon [+0.2]
0.87 benhen [+0.2]
0.87 Teragneau [+0.2]
0.87 Bottesdepluie [+0.2]
0.87 heroinechic [+0.2]
0.87 Audermatte [+0.2]
0.87 ambrearaud [+0.2]
0.87 melcst [+0.2]
0.87 Faulkner89 [+0.2]
0.87 Lnespeisse [+0.2]
0.87 Cyril De Graeve [+0.2]
0.87 SithamBou [+0.2]
0.87 andy [+0.2]
0.87 loukerou [+0.2]
0.87 jusypek [19 -0.0]
0.87 Luc Freijer [38 +0.3]
0.88 Amstergan [13 +0.2]
0.88 D W Mault (International Cinephil Society, UK) [+0.9]
0.89 Aske [11 +0.2]
0.89 giacsec [-0.4]
0.89 Léo Defives [-0.1]
0.89 Tony_Wagner [18 -0.0]
0.89 Arancha_Norris [+0.2]
0.89 Quentin [+0.2]
0.89 ThibaultPiry [+0.2]
0.89 DrArgento666 [+0.2]
0.89 JustErwan [+0.2]
0.89 Francoispetiau [+0.2]
0.89 Robin Wicki [+0.2]
0.90 ragua [15 +0.3]
0.90 Phil de Semlyen [+0.2]
0.90 Michael Sicinski [-0.5]
0.90 Valdemar Dannemand [-0.1]
0.91 lucie_cherry [-0.9]
0.91 David Emery [+0.9]
0.91 Svetozar Lebedyev [-0.9]
0.91 Magnus Porsmose Petersen [+0.1]
0.91 Tommaso Tocci [-0.9]
0.91 Artem Makarskiy [+0.2]
0.92 jessimna [+0.9]
0.92 BloodyFootSex [10 +0.4]
0.92 Esafrez [+0.2]
0.92 tjinimin [-0.1]
0.92 elwafflo [+0.0]
0.92 Aureliana [+0.4]
0.92 Gerard Simó [12 +0.3]
0.93 embrd [+0.3]
0.93 emcharles [+0.9]
0.93 Lucas Bühring [-0.0]
0.93 M_O [+0.4]
0.93 Jordan Drake [+0.3]
0.93 cypresshilary [+0.9]
0.93 Marcio Sallem [-0.2]
0.94 Elie_Bartin [+0.4]
0.94 Ryan Jones [+0.2]
0.94 gab [14 +0.4]
0.95 Cam_M [+0.0]
0.95 lucrallye [+0.7]
0.95 Justin. [+0.7]
0.95 Michel George [+0.7]
0.95 audreykrrs [+0.7]
0.95 LASANSPITAX [+0.6]
0.96 fightclubitis [-0.5]
0.96 paullhiabastres [+0.7]
0.96 letiziagrassi [+0.2]
0.97 Jacopo Norcini Pala [-0.7]
0.97 Robin [+0.3]
0.97 Roberto Gonzalez [47 +0.1]
0.97 Minh Nguyễn [-1.0]
0.98 Clémence [13 +0.1]
0.98 Alberto Farina [+0.6]
0.98 Geir Friestad [+0.9]
0.99 VadimBogdanov [+0.1]
0.99 garbertschow [22 +0.2]
0.99 Paolox [+0.9]
0.99 Abderraouf Baâdoud [+0.9]
0.99 dri_𓆛 [+0.9]
0.99 queenmothxr [+0.9]
0.99 breint [+0.3]
0.99 Irene [12 +0.1]
1.00 Sofia Vavassori [28 +0.3]
1.00 Germán Escobar [+0.7]
1.00 Emma [-0.1]
1.00 Cataliotti [+0.7]
1.00 itsjuliet [+0.7]
1.00 MagicB7 [+0.7]
1.00 Camille Sayah [+0.7]
1.00 Léonie [+0.7]
1.00 Hugo Palazzo [-0.5]
1.00 HugoAlt [+0.5]
1.01 julieng [+0.1]
1.01 MyJayRay [-0.3]
1.01 Floramrt [10 +0.8]
1.01 BurtCohen [+0.7]
1.01 Quentin Le Gohic [40 +0.5]
1.02 Ákos Varga [+0.2]
1.02 Chun Hei Cheung [-1.0]
1.02 Marco Ronavirus [+0.7]
1.02 Maria Isabel Montá [-0.4]
1.02 cardigans [-0.1]
1.03 zaidsaimi19 [+0.9]
1.03 LeGoulie [+0.9]
1.03 Louis Mathias [+0.9]
1.03 Jiceus [+0.9]
1.03 MathBlues [+0.8]
1.03 amber [+0.8]
1.03 Tadzam [+0.5]
1.03 Zahra_B [21 +0.3]
1.03 Jacosav [12 +0.1]
1.03 Joe Bowman [-0.2]
1.03 Antonius Ghosn [12 +0.1]
1.03 Paul Joosse [+0.8]
1.04 georgevavilov [+0.4]
1.04 Djain FLALLO [+0.4]
1.04 Hecateee [+0.4]
1.04 Kintana [+0.9]
1.04 pink_flamingo [+0.9]
1.04 Simon [19 +0.1]
1.04 Waleed [+0.6]
1.04 jkirk96 [18 +0.2]
1.04 shutuphoney [-1.0]
1.04 yerecho [22 +0.5]
1.04 NeoMichael [+0.9]
1.05 Antonino Mostaccio [11 +0.1]
1.05 Antoine Waked (Maskoon Fantastic Film Festival, Lebanon) [11 -0.4]
1.05 MVRulez [13 +0.5]
1.05 Carlos Elorza (www.lafinestradigital.com, elcontraplano.com, España) [56 -0.2]
1.05 Vito [29 -0.0]
1.05 Ryan [15 +0.3]
1.05 Kim [13 +0.4]
1.06 Carlos Cruz [+0.8]
1.07 louthehuman [+0.5]
1.07 Andraž Jerič [+0.6]
1.07 Francescatraini [-0.2]
1.07 Ethan Guglielmo [+0.6]
1.07 cowfeet [+0.1]
1.07 diplodocus00 [16 +0.0]
1.07 Pincent [34 +0.3]
1.07 FabianJestin [12 -0.5]
1.07 Omar Franini [16 +0.4]
1.08 Anna [+0.5]
1.08 Jolan [14 +0.1]
1.08 Kuba Wanat [-0.1]
1.08 Sophia [10 +0.2]
1.09 Damien Choppin [15 +0.3]
1.09 Jean des Forets [+0.5]
1.10 Niels Putman [12 -0.0]
1.10 Hunter Friesen [+0.4]
1.10 Murkykwak [+0.4]
1.10 ZooeyZissou [18 -0.7]
1.10 Nacil Djemai [26 -0.1]
1.10 Morris Yang [18 +0.3]
1.11 Dianareveuse [11 +0.4]
1.11 valentinf [+0.6]
1.11 D.K. [20 +0.1]
1.11 rogereternity [-1.1]
1.11 louislepron [18 +0.6]
1.11 Marion [+0.7]
1.11 Fabrizio Carelle [18 +0.5]
1.11 titouan_ [22 -0.1]
1.12 cora_aroc [+0.5]
1.12 phildesemlyen [10 +0.5]
1.13 Benjamin Henriksen [10 +0.1]
1.13 FoggyNotion [19 +0.3]
1.13 Leopold Bloom [-0.7]
1.13 Steve Pond (The Wrap, USA) [+0.7]
1.13 silkyscrotum [+0.4]
1.14 marcla24 [10 -0.8]
1.14 Edmund Filsa [+1.0]
1.14 Yan Lee [18 +0.4]
1.15 Andrew [11 +0.6]
1.15 Vinc69 [+0.2]
1.15 morgan2501 [-0.4]
1.15 Matheus Costa [11 -0.1]
1.16 David Katz [+0.0]
1.16 mknight [11 +0.6]
1.16 iamwalrus [+0.3]
1.16 anoin [-0.3]
1.17 Nejc Feguš [-0.1]
1.17 JamesRisk [48 +0.1]
1.17 Mauricio Ribeiro [25 -0.1]
1.17 grouchoromano [40 -0.6]
1.17 kleovo [+0.7]
1.17 ferkazan [+1.1]
1.18 Stella [-0.7]
1.18 Sergey Nekrasov [11 -0.3]
1.18 Fernando Montes de Oca [-0.8]
1.18 soapy [-0.8]
1.18 SigiG [10 +0.5]
1.18 javiturrion [+0.6]
1.19 Brian Formo [23 -0.4]
1.19 Noah Heinrich [10 -0.4]
1.19 2001knifejogger [18 -0.0]
1.19 Cecile_C [+0.2]
1.19 Le_Dodu2 [+0.2]
1.19 Ninibozo [+0.2]
1.19 MaxenceP [+0.2]
1.19 Enzo Croisier [15 +0.4]
1.19 Rory O'Connor (Filmstage, ) [+0.1]
1.19 Lauren Murphy [11 +0.0]
1.19 thomascarillon [+0.3]
1.20 Eclipse_Eye [-0.7]
1.20 doddy_ [22 +0.7]
1.20 tay [+0.6]
1.20 selinale [20 +0.3]
1.20 Francisco Sezinando [+0.6]
1.20 Shubhra [18 +0.5]
1.20 fede [+0.8]
1.21 Ileana Dugato [+1.1]
1.21 Thibault Soulabaille [-0.6]
1.21 Christoph Schelb [36 -0.2]
1.21 EmiliePeartree [+0.9]
1.21 liyamfolman [+1.2]
1.21 Jonas Chadarevian [35 +0.2]
1.21 Nucci [10 -0.1]
1.22 Giorgia Caffagni [+0.8]
1.22 Julie [+1.2]
1.22 Alex_Rabouin [+0.5]
1.22 cripborne [+0.9]
1.22 Dayen [+0.8]
1.23 Ralph Vandamme [+0.0]
1.23 brianna [+1.1]
1.23 Julian [+0.1]
1.23 Jansushi [-0.6]
1.23 George [+1.0]
1.24 Robert Krantz [-0.8]
1.24 J08 [-0.8]
1.24 Quitterym [+0.5]
1.24 CoeurDeLionne [+0.9]
1.24 milannnn [+0.9]
1.24 LouanN [+0.6]
1.24 Solenn [13 +0.4]
1.25 Bai Yutong [11 -0.2]
1.25 metafrick [+0.2]
1.25 Maja4 [+0.1]
1.25 Alexandre_dgr [17 +0.5]
1.25 feridemercury [24 -0.2]
1.25 Maya [-0.4]
1.26 Jared Mobarak [+1.1]
1.26 SPUGNA [+1.2]
1.26 𝙊𝙨𝙨𝙚𝙨𝙨𝙞𝙤𝙣𝙚 [+1.2]
1.26 saarfranke [+1.2]
1.26 fauxissime [+1.2]
1.26 ziggymarron [+1.2]
1.27 Mark Asch [-0.9]
1.27 Elaia [+1.1]
1.27 Diego [17 +0.3]
1.27 Alistair Ryder [13 -0.1]
1.27 axelopac [17 +0.3]
1.27 Philippe [27 -0.5]
1.28 patvdh [-1.0]
1.28 Alex Gabel [21 +0.8]
1.28 iana [22 +0.3]
1.28 isabellapang [17 +0.5]
1.28 sergemateso [+1.0]
1.28 Dominique Leger [+1.2]
1.28 Diana29 [+0.6]
1.28 Trahnier [-1.0]
1.28 juliecobl [+0.6]
1.28 Philou [13 -0.1]
1.28 Kilian74 [+1.3]
1.28 DwightWayne [+1.3]
1.29 Ernesto Diezmartinez [34 +0.1]
1.29 Mathilde [+0.5]
1.29 Aleksandra Siwczynska [-0.2]
1.29 Ignacio Navarro [30 -0.5]
1.29 Luke Murray [43 -0.5]
1.29 Sylva Häutle [-0.3]
1.29 John Bleasadale (CineVue/Sight and Sound, UK) [19 +0.2]
1.30 Bartek Tesarz [-0.3]
1.30 Deborah Young [+1.3]
1.30 seb719 [+1.3]
1.30 rosa174 [21 +0.4]
1.30 Vince2402p [34 +0.6]
1.30 belies [+0.9]
1.30 frenchfox [+0.6]
1.31 Sarah Smith [+0.8]
1.31 Markowsky [+1.2]
1.31 John Bleasdale (Cine Vue, UK) [29 +0.3]
1.31 Carlo Neviani [-0.9]
1.31 Arthur [34 +0.2]
1.31 MelvinUdall [36 +0.5]
1.31 pierrebarth [-0.5]
1.32 Milena Baumgart [-0.7]
1.32 bebelwlima [10 +0.3]
1.32 elephante [15 +0.6]
1.32 Victor Van De Kadsye [+1.2]
1.32 edoardomaione [18 +0.3]
1.32 evadauvergne [+1.2]
1.32 _laszewicz [16 +0.0]
1.32 Brian Hu [10 +0.5]
1.33 Flo [10 -0.2]
1.33 jokievs [+0.3]
1.33 hugorth [+0.3]
1.33 Quentin_prz [+0.4]
1.33 caseycw [+0.7]
1.33 mattbanni [22 +0.5]
1.33 Shashwat [+1.3]
1.33 aatienza [13 -0.8]
1.33 infinityjo [-0.3]
1.33 Ssutiwat [+1.0]
1.33 QVENTIN [-0.1]
1.33 Victor [16 +0.2]
1.34 Icthus_Film [+0.2]
1.34 ja1me [+0.5]
1.34 Paloma [+1.1]
1.34 Baptiste Lambert [-1.3]
1.34 Giorgio Martinoli [-1.3]
1.34 thefavvourite [+0.3]
1.34 Matt Micucci [+0.8]
1.35 ElieCi [+1.2]
1.35 kraniczbence [10 +1.0]
1.35 balconenforet [+1.2]
1.35 Eulalie BONNET [11 +0.7]
1.35 Carson Timar [14 +0.2]
1.35 Flavien Nunez [10 -0.5]
1.35 waterwouter [24 -0.4]
1.36 Carly SM [+1.0]
1.36 Johann Rucker [+0.0]
1.36 Matteo [12 +0.4]
1.36 Till [27 +0.3]
1.36 johannesmehl [14 -0.2]
1.36 DIEGO BATLLE [27 +0.8]
1.36 Johanna [+1.3]
1.37 Sophieopath [-0.4]
1.37 Gregory Ellwood (HitFix, USA) [10 +0.3]
1.37 karolinka [+0.4]
1.37 taooo [+0.3]
1.37 Edelberg [+0.7]
1.37 Arthur Cios [25 +0.1]
1.37 Andrew Crane [14 -0.0]
1.37 Eren Odabasi (International Cinephil Society, Turkey) [+1.1]
1.37 Maxp26 [22 +0.7]
1.37 Paul Șoptirean [10 +0.2]
1.37 Lee Stobby [17 +1.1]
1.37 The Oscar Expert [13 +0.9]
1.37 Robert Daniels [+1.3]
1.38 Georges Aintablian [+1.3]
1.38 Lecineducoin [+1.4]
1.38 Marie [19 +0.1]
1.38 gabe [+0.5]
1.38 Max Copeman [+0.9]
1.38 ferrancalvetg [-0.6]
1.38 Ossian [-0.7]
1.38 DukeofMars [-0.8]
1.38 Augustin [-0.8]
1.38 Camila [13 -0.4]
1.38 electra [+0.5]
1.38 Jeanne M. [+0.4]
1.38 Teato Labruyère [+0.6]
1.38 Portal00 [27 -0.1]
1.39 Coline_S [12 -0.3]
1.39 Knut Erik Slettum [+1.4]
1.39 cinema3 [-0.8]
1.39 revapeker [-0.8]
1.39 totolbrodo [-0.2]
1.39 m123 [32 -0.4]
1.39 Héctor Cárdenas [+1.1]
1.39 thecreatorleo [10 +0.3]
1.39 giulia [+0.6]
1.39 Imma Pilar [48 -0.1]
1.39 Johann Libog [+0.8]
1.39 MetalClouds [+0.6]
1.40 Maelancholia [26 +0.3]
1.40 Celeste [+1.4]
1.40 skammen [13 +1.1]
1.40 Nicolai Johansen [+1.3]
1.40 amsapphic [-0.3]
1.40 Rhizomoe [-0.3]
1.40 David Ehrlich (Indiewire, USA) [21 +0.2]
1.40 sn2701 [-1.0]
1.40 DarkBatou [+0.3]
1.41 leapaw [+1.4]
1.41 mariarigualn [+0.1]
1.41 Chris Swan [-0.8]
1.41 Iorenzo [-1.0]
1.41 William_White [40 -0.4]
1.41 Bilge Ebiri (vulture.com, US) [+1.4]
1.41 Marloes den Hoed [38 +0.4]
1.42 viola [+0.7]
1.42 Karan [-0.1]
1.42 CamilleRnlt [12 +0.1]
1.42 Josh Demings [11 +1.0]
1.42 hedburger [12 +0.4]
1.42 claudgoblin [+1.2]
1.42 Bénédicte [31 +0.3]
1.42 FlashBack [-1.3]
1.42 Jeannou [-1.3]
1.42 Daniel Gorman [-0.7]
1.42 Niki [-0.1]
1.42 Ferenc Varga [29 +0.9]
1.42 Beatrice Behn (Kino-Zeit, Deutschland) [-0.2]
1.43 Evgenia Tirdatova (Mosco Film Festival, Russia) [20 -0.2]
1.43 Sol [-1.1]
1.43 sem [+0.2]
1.43 ilbiondo [+1.3]
1.43 Chris Zahariev [+1.0]
1.43 eunsol [+0.9]
1.43 Jan de Vries [38 -0.2]
1.43 Tanguy Renault [-0.2]
1.43 Katalin [22 +0.0]
1.44 Dietz [13 +0.6]
1.44 luizaferrero [10 +1.2]
1.44 Andrey Plakhov (Kommersant, Ru) [23 +0.3]
1.44 Danielle Solzman [+1.3]
1.45 Chhabs [+0.9]
1.45 cesarcandelon [12 +0.4]
1.45 Davide [14 +0.6]
1.45 chloezozo [+1.4]
1.45 vincent71 [+0.1]
1.45 Elpanez [16 +0.0]
1.45 ALFREDO ANTON [+0.2]
1.46 kxxdhdn [11 +0.0]
1.46 captainjim87 [-0.3]
1.46 Ed Gonzalez [-0.9]
1.46 Margoh626 [27 +0.4]
1.46 Le_Max [+1.3]
1.47 janka pozsonyi [25 +0.8]
1.47 Mia [11 +0.9]
1.47 Paula Bērziņa [+1.4]
1.47 Shreyeshkar [-1.1]
1.47 Mathis99 [10 +0.6]
1.48 Adam Solomons [26 +0.9]
1.48 sofia [+1.0]
1.48 Filmfadern [16 +0.7]
1.48 Diego Lerer [20 +0.5]
1.48 womanisawoman [25 +0.2]
1.48 20centf [+1.3]
1.48 roxt [13 +0.5]
1.48 Melyssa [19 +0.0]
1.48 Giles Edwards [+1.5]
1.48 Seventh Row [+0.9]
1.49 louisebld [+0.3]
1.49 Will Frank [16 +0.1]
1.49 leandre_bruno [24 +0.2]
1.49 Francesca Angelillo [-0.2]
1.49 liloubatt [15 +0.4]
1.49 Michael Mahoney [22 +0.3]
1.49 Douglas Greenwood (The Edinburgh Reporter, UK) [25 +0.8]
1.49 ethanfresh1206 [12 +0.1]
1.49 EmanueleTresca [25 +0.3]
1.49 honorine [+0.3]
1.50 Dion Wyn (www.thatmovieguy.co.uk, UK) [+1.3]
1.50 notbruan [-0.1]
1.50 Pluie [11 +1.2]
1.50 cinemadreamer [+1.2]
1.50 nosdamae [+1.2]
1.50 francoisdoinel [+1.2]
1.50 Mass_rossi [+1.2]
1.50 Maxime1 [+1.2]
1.50 Marwan [+1.2]
1.50 Anton Dolin (Meduza, Ru) [24 +0.2]
1.50 Jason Huang _黃擎元_ [+1.4]
1.51 táltos [14 +0.4]
1.51 amesbakes [15 -1.0]
1.51 AzaelBJR [+1.3]
1.51 Henrivh [-0.4]
1.51 MadWillou [46 +0.6]
1.51 cheroreowitz [+0.3]
1.51 robbiez666 [-1.2]
1.51 Diddy [16 -0.2]
1.51 Charles Bramesco (Guardian, UK) [+0.3]
1.51 Matchuko [14 +0.1]
1.51 Jakob Jakob [31 +0.7]
1.52 Ethan Colburn [+0.6]
1.52 SophieDecaest [12 -0.0]
1.52 Cha [26 +0.1]
1.52 Federico Gironi [-1.3]
1.52 mariamkhoury [+0.8]
1.52 Tim [-1.1]
1.52 cyr01 [-1.1]
1.52 leopoldp [+0.8]
1.52 Liu Min (Sina Movie, China) [23 +0.2]
1.53 Bianca Fabbri [+0.5]
1.53 Jean Baptiste Diot [+0.7]
1.53 Thomas Rivera Montes [+0.7]
1.53 Orlan Harris [51 +0.8]
1.53 Boboche [18 +1.0]
1.53 Inna Denisova (KinoPoisk, Ru) [24 -0.4]
1.53 coolia666 [+0.6]
1.53 wilhelmvega [-0.1]
1.54 Frédéric Jaeger (critic.de, Deutschland) [41 +0.2]
1.54 victorabouaf [36 +0.1]
1.54 loudwound [+1.5]
1.54 lucia [-0.1]
1.54 habemuspapaye [-0.1]
1.54 MrAntoineDoinel [+0.8]
1.54 adamdtc [+0.7]
1.54 thrashiffanneau [+0.7]
1.55 AntoineBooyo [31 +0.2]
1.55 mattbrnd [22 +0.5]
1.55 Fergus Neville [+0.7]
1.55 Lucie [16 +0.2]
1.55 ilyassm [21 +0.8]
1.55 Jason Solomons [+1.5]
1.55 Cédric Succivalli (International Cinephil Society, France) [18 +0.6]
1.56 Calamity__Jane [-0.1]
1.56 Kevin Hanrahan [10 +0.9]
1.56 Mikko Pihkoluoma [30 +1.0]
1.56 justnatj [+0.5]
1.56 Juliette [10 +0.7]
1.56 giuliacol [+1.5]
1.56 Ben Delgado [10 +1.4]
1.56 GanzHeimlich [15 -0.5]
1.56 Alessandra_K [12 +0.8]
1.56 Yvan [-0.5]
1.56 Tristano6 [24 +0.7]
1.57 Arvena [45 -0.5]
1.57 MatanB [-0.3]
1.57 noelleemily [+1.3]
1.57 DeanRelax [-1.1]
1.58 Jason Ooi [-0.7]
1.58 Sabine [+0.8]
1.58 Jeyfein [13 +0.7]
1.58 Gabriel Oliveira [17 +0.8]
1.58 Hugo Malojo [+1.3]
1.58 Sacha [14 +1.0]
1.58 ramon escobar [+0.8]
1.58 Sergio [+1.2]
1.58 Max Borg [50 +1.1]
1.58 kfurtivo [19 -0.1]
1.59 ilacoclea [35 -0.8]
1.59 majdbad [19 -0.5]
1.59 Guillaume Groshaeny [-0.7]
1.59 Eric Kohn (Indiewire, USA) [+0.7]
1.59 David [+1.0]
1.59 monab [19 +0.0]
1.59 Lee Marshall (Screen International, USA) [+0.2]
1.59 cassidy [+1.4]
1.59 Joaquim Pedro Pinheiro [+1.0]
1.59 jodc [-0.1]
1.59 Amaia Zufiaur [-0.4]
1.59 Marc-André Lussier (La Presse, Canada) [22 +0.0]
1.60 Ulysse22 [26 +0.2]
1.60 Luke Hicks [28 +0.3]
1.60 Jackmannen [+0.3]
1.60 mememily [-1.5]
1.60 Hugo [15 -0.2]
1.60 Meredith Taylor (Filmuforia.com, UK) [15 +1.0]
1.60 AngeloGiordano [27 +0.3]
1.60 Max [+0.3]
1.61 Dubravka Lakic (Politika Daily, Croatia) [22 -0.0]
1.61 Elle Miche [+0.2]
1.61 corps_anti [+1.5]
1.61 biklz [-1.2]
1.61 Jack Morningstar [21 +0.4]
1.61 Ben Croll (The Wrap, USA) [+1.2]
1.61 LiorKa [15 +0.4]
1.61 legitstanley [+0.2]
1.61 Marshall Benjamin [+0.8]
1.61 Noé Blanc [+0.2]
1.62 lauren_brodauf [-0.6]
1.62 RentonDuc [34 -0.3]
1.62 marastar101 [+0.8]
1.62 Anurag Kashyap [22 +0.5]
1.62 Nate Meshau [11 +0.7]
1.62 mihneast19 [+0.8]
1.62 monakhaouli [+1.1]
1.62 Erica [10 +0.8]
1.62 Mike Kidman [10 +0.8]
1.63 Cedric Muyres [39 -0.5]
1.63 Fabien Lemercier (Cineuropa.org, Belgium) [21 -0.8]
1.63 Till Kadritzke (critic.de, Deutschland) [28 -0.1]
1.63 Florent Boutet [35 +0.0]
1.63 Blake Williams (Filmmaker Magazine, Canada) [49 -1.1]
1.63 Tara [-0.6]
1.64 norippofildera [-0.0]
1.64 ludovicbeot [23 -0.4]
1.64 AlbertoRichart [-0.2]
1.64 theodorux [23 -0.5]
1.64 onozorobi [27 +1.0]
1.64 Fiadeiro [11 +0.4]
1.64 Aleatoire [+1.6]
1.65 Kate Erbland [-1.5]
1.65 Yan Ciszewski [12 +0.7]
1.65 Pamela Biénzobas [32 -0.0]
1.65 arizona_jr [-0.9]
1.65 Michał Wasilewski [28 -1.0]
1.65 Marco Tulio Pires [14 +0.5]
1.65 Leorigins [-0.0]
1.66 Ariel Lara [+1.2]
1.66 jeannmalar [-0.3]
1.66 EthanCobain [+1.2]
1.66 timothé [+1.3]
1.66 DirtyHarryRN [+0.4]
1.66 Domenico Gallo [24 -0.8]
1.67 Wellington Almeida [-0.2]
1.67 alellow [+1.6]
1.67 Veronica [+0.8]
1.67 Laura Raud [+0.4]
1.67 victoire [18 +1.4]
1.68 Peter Ciaccio [+1.7]
1.68 bencon [+0.2]
1.68 angel [18 -0.1]
1.68 mat_mat [11 +0.1]
1.68 Léa [+1.1]
  ONODA (10.000 Nights in the Jungle)[ 10 - 7.09 = 2.91 ]
  VAL[ 9 - 7.00 = 2.00 ]
  BENEDETTA[ 8 - 6.92 = 1.08 ]
  TITANE[ 8 - 7.66 = 0.34 ]
  ANNETTE[ 8 - 8.59 = -0.59 ]
1.68 irisbreit [+1.4]
1.68 NeeedyLesnicky [+1.4]
1.68 Thom [18 +1.2]
1.68 nabeel [-1.4]
1.68 Eline Van Hooydonck [+0.7]
1.68 Etienne [17 +1.0]
1.69 Egor Belikov (KinoTV,Forbes, Ru) [30 -0.3]
1.69 Arlanoa [+1.4]
1.70 micangker [29 +0.5]
1.70 Valentin [+1.6]
1.70 Sergio Palacios [+1.3]
1.70 Ma20 [16 -0.3]
1.70 BryanCorser [+1.5]
1.70 Andrey Arnold (Die Presse, Austria) [27 +0.6]
1.70 John Tikis (Musician, Greece) [+0.3]
1.70 Egor Moskvitin (KinoTV, Ru) [24 +1.0]
1.70 Rebecca [-0.4]
1.70 Mike_G [47 -0.4]
1.71 PH MORTINI [+0.9]
1.71 Antje Van Schelvergem [+1.1]
1.71 melx91 [16 +0.8]
1.71 Eva [21 -0.1]
1.71 Miss Peregrine [18 +0.4]
1.72 Pingxuan Chen [29 +0.5]
1.72 Marcin Prymas [32 +0.3]
1.72 Julia Blaga (Libertatea, Rumania) [17 -0.9]
1.72 Leo [12 +0.7]
1.72 Y_T [+1.5]
1.72 nininha [18 +1.1]
1.72 Caroline Tsai (AwardsWatch, The Playlist, USA) [+0.3]
1.73 Anna Strelchuk (Intermedia, Ru) [21 +0.0]
1.73 Philipp Schwarz (critic.de, Deutschland) [21 -1.0]
1.73 chaospink [+0.9]
1.73 ikkenneth [23 -0.6]
1.74 MohamadMahmoud [-0.6]
1.74 Richard Lawson (Vanity Fair, USA) [+0.2]
1.74 Queegqueeg [+1.7]
1.74 Alonso Díaz de la Vega [12 +0.1]
1.74 only2letters [-0.3]
1.74 fredburle [20 +0.3]
1.75 Andrea Campinoti [-1.6]
1.75 Margot Moret [11 +1.2]
1.75 Josie Marie [12 +0.4]
1.75 Divya Jay [14 +0.3]
1.75 Matteo Milanino [38 -0.7]
1.75 arthurco [13 +0.5]
1.75 universeandu [+1.7]
1.76 kaiagoudreau [15 +0.6]
1.76 alice [+1.2]
1.76 fannydegouville [15 +0.0]
1.76 Nina Rapisarda [-0.6]
1.77 lola [14 +1.3]
1.77 Pau Vall [13 +0.4]
1.77 Tim Robey/Robbie Collin (The Telegraph, UK) [24 +0.2]
1.77 Ignace Maekelbergh [+1.2]
1.77 Marine [+0.4]
1.77 Lily Gu (Phoenix, China) [37 +0.0]
1.77 jugh [+1.4]
1.77 Lawrence Garcia (FILM CATCH-UP BLOG, Canada) [-0.4]
1.77 hugo [27 +0.9]
1.77 Arda Günaydın [-0.7]
1.78 Benji Tamir [+0.3]
1.78 RoiElric [+1.7]
1.78 RafaelBurger14 [17 +1.3]
1.78 solaldunckel [23 -0.8]
1.79 Nicholas Bell (Ioncinema.com, USA) [30 -0.3]
1.79 camilla [-0.4]
1.79 Claire [+1.0]
1.79 skrivolle [-1.7]
1.79 Davide Sette [+0.7]
1.79 Miguel Muñoz Garnica [34 -1.0]
1.80 Mariona Borrull (Freelance, España) [24 -0.5]
1.80 Sophie Grech [25 -0.3]
1.80 Screen International (Screen International, USA) [24 -0.4]
1.80 dantenoone [+1.5]
1.80 Alex Billington (FirstShowing.net, USA) [28 +0.5]
1.80 CamiStGaldePons [-0.8]
1.80 Chris Cassingham [-0.0]
1.80 Marc Martínez [+1.2]
1.81 Elea [+0.5]
1.81 coreative [+1.3]
1.81 Marta Balaga (Episodi / Cineuropa, Poland) [19 -1.0]
1.81 blompot [18 +0.2]
1.81 Catowitz [10 -1.4]
1.82 Crocolat [16 +0.7]
1.82 Patrick Sambiasi [+1.7]
1.82 Cassidy Olsen [+0.4]
1.83 John [+0.0]
1.83 Grimault [37 -0.8]
1.83 Stéphanie Belpèche (Le Journal du Dimanche, France) [21 +0.0]
1.83 Xiaoyi (Aside from Books, China) [23 -0.6]
1.83 Cameron Krogh Stone [-1.5]
1.84 Léon [-0.1]
1.84 Ema Blin [+0.0]
1.84 Jordan Ruimy (The Playlist, USA) [25 -0.8]
1.84 louizon [+1.0]
1.84 Daniel Ohlander [-0.9]
1.85 wav [10 +0.8]
1.85 Marie-Pauline Mollaret (Ecran Noir,Fipresci, France) [26 -0.5]
1.85 Enrique Geras [+0.2]
1.86 Brygmi [21 +0.4]
1.86 kbiele [10 +1.0]
1.86 Eric Lavallée (ioncinema, Canada) [19 -0.5]
1.86 Andrés [+1.5]
1.87 Gabriele Niola [32 -0.5]
1.87 Nicola Smith [+1.7]
1.87 Carlos Aguilar (Indiewire, USA) [+1.9]
1.87 Carlos F. Heredero (Caimán Cuadernos de Cine, España) [21 -1.0]
1.88 spoonable [+0.2]
1.89 blakeclipse [+1.6]
1.89 Jean-Philippe Guerand (Le Film Francais, France) [15 +0.1]
1.89 Brimmer-Beller [18 -0.3]
1.89 MathildeNarros [16 +0.6]
1.90 foulepierrot [-0.4]
1.90 Tom Doniphon [-0.8]
1.90 Roee Myzel [15 -0.1]
1.90 Thibaultvdw [45 -0.5]
1.91 Charlotte Lipinska (Telematin, France) [23 -1.0]
1.91 001882 [34 -1.2]
1.91 Nicolas Schaller (Observateur, France) [22 -1.2]
1.91 Dylan Soltis [-0.9]
1.91 OliverStonq [11 -1.2]
1.92 1994indigo [+1.6]
1.92 Frank Yan [12 +1.3]
1.92 mikebaard [+1.1]
1.92 Estelle (Initium Media, ) [21 -0.3]
1.92 robinasjay [10 +0.5]
1.93 Ricardo Branco [-0.0]
1.93 lou [+0.6]
1.93 simonhascho [+1.9]
1.93 montaninimoovie [+1.9]
1.93 Sarah Jeanjeau [+1.9]
1.93 Hugo Pasquier [+1.9]
1.93 Deopold [+1.9]
1.94 Lukasz Mankowski [+1.1]
1.94 chloemxo [11 +0.8]
1.94 maria [11 +0.4]
1.95 Robbie Collin (The Telegraph, UK) [+0.8]
1.95 Kirill Razlogov (Culture and Art, Russia) [-1.6]
1.95 Kelly [10 +1.3]
1.95 bastienpa [+1.4]
1.96 strangedove [+1.9]
1.96 Jack Salvadori [47 -0.7]
1.96 alevarcar [+1.0]
1.96 kahi [+0.9]
1.96 Xan Brooks (Guardian, UK) [+1.8]
1.96 solal_alnd [+1.6]
1.96 that_broccoli [+0.4]
1.97 bernatbori [14 -0.2]
1.97 Josh [10 -0.5]
1.97 Joanne [+0.1]
1.97 DeoFavente [-1.6]
1.97 AdnanKayssi [10 -0.3]
1.97 Liu Ying (DeepFocus, China) [22 -1.2]
1.97 ElSed [10 +0.5]
1.98 Christian [-0.1]
1.98 mariame [+0.1]
1.98 Rory [20 +1.6]
1.99 filmvixen [+0.7]
1.99 lena [+1.3]
1.99 mariedebarbieux [+1.8]
2.00 Aroa [+1.8]
2.01 wolfie25 [+0.3]
2.01 zineb [20 -1.3]
2.01 Eamon [+2.0]
2.01 Guy Lodge [+1.9]
2.01 pamplemouz [+0.9]
2.01 lady bird [18 -0.5]
2.02 Giovanni Marchini Camina (Sight & Sound, USA) [38 -1.0]
2.02 Simone [-0.3]
2.02 Davide Abbatescianni [+1.5]
2.02 Roee Naggan [+0.8]
2.03 Jim on the Moon [-0.1]
2.03 Yortj [10 -0.1]
2.03 kerem_akca [53 -1.4]
2.03 Hossein Eidizadeh [-1.5]
2.03 Alex Parker [13 +1.3]
2.03 Deni [+0.7]
2.04 PA27 [36 +0.1]
2.04 DeboraDellago [+0.8]
2.04 lucaslbor [+1.7]
2.05 gugus123 [10 +0.4]
2.05 oliveye [+2.0]
2.05 luciaalenar [+1.0]
2.05 Matic Valentan [+0.1]
2.05 Mattia [+0.1]
2.05 Élodie David-Martin [-1.1]
2.06 Raúl Reis (Fipresci, Lux) [49 +0.3]
2.06 maxdesens [+2.0]
2.06 Nasogrigio [14 -0.5]
2.06 Shannon Odell [+1.5]
2.07 cinecletou [21 +0.6]
2.07 Ilias Tahri [10 -0.3]
2.07 nurgoij20 [+0.1]
2.07 Ted Dokov [11 +1.6]
2.08 L0renzo [+0.5]
2.08 pablodriver [-1.3]
2.08 Killy [-1.3]
2.08 BenWar [+0.5]
2.08 Justin Chang [+1.4]
2.08 Adrián Peña [-1.2]
2.08 Nicholas Barber (BBC, UK) [+0.5]
2.08 Arnaud Pereira [+1.8]
2.08 Katja Nicodemus (Die Zeit, Deutschland) [23 -1.2]
2.09 Demetrio45 [-1.3]
2.09 Philippe Rouyer (Positif, France) [33 -0.4]
2.09 Bruno Carmelo [+2.0]
2.09 guille26cpc [+2.0]
2.10 Matthew Kelly [12 +1.1]
2.10 Stéphanie Belpêche (JDD, France) [19 -1.2]
2.10 Rüdiger Suchsland (arteschock, Deutschland) [36 -0.3]
2.10 Pau Canivell [38 -0.6]
2.11 louderuas [+1.7]
2.11 FloDW [-1.8]
2.11 Pavao Vlajcic [38 -0.5]
2.11 Adam [-0.3]
2.12 candela [11 +0.1]
2.12 EmSpac [-1.8]
2.12 David Rooney (The Hollywood Reporter, USA) [+1.0]
2.12 La gondole des amants [12 +1.0]
2.12 Karelle Fitoussi (Paris Match, France) [18 -1.2]
2.13 liliyawna [11 +1.7]
2.13 Hannah Pilarczyk (Der Spiegel, Deutschland) [30 -1.0]
2.13 Luke Binder [+1.1]
2.13 amber34 [16 +1.6]
2.14 A.A. Dowd (AV Club, Time Out Chicago, USA) [13 -1.3]
2.14 elinboijens1 [-0.0]
2.15 LaManieDuCinema [-0.6]
2.15 Louis-Jean Decazes [+0.2]
2.15 ashavit23 [28 -0.5]
2.16 Lillian Crawford [+1.1]
2.16 Jessica Kiang (Variety, USA) [+1.5]
2.16 Joseph Allen [+2.1]
2.16 Farid Rodriguez Rivero [-2.2]
2.17 Daniela Persico [34 -1.0]
2.17 sofiabolina [-0.0]
2.17 Anna Tatarska (Movie Mezzanine, Freelance, USA) [10 -0.1]
2.17 Oscar [13 -0.4]
2.17 NicolasBardot [22 -0.0]
2.17 Kinau [+1.2]
2.17 Théo [+2.1]
2.17 JimLebais [+1.4]
2.17 Andrea Corsini [+2.0]
2.18 Arthur Morard [12 +0.6]
2.18 Zinaida Pronchenko (The art of cinema, Ru) [22 -0.0]
2.18 WombatTarantino [-0.0]
2.18 Kevin Van Petegem [-2.0]
2.19 Louka [30 +0.8]
2.19 Rodrigo Perez (The Playlist, USA) [+0.9]
2.19 FFlores90 [+1.7]
2.19 Manon [+1.7]
2.19 charlotte [+1.7]
2.19 J_rex95 [-1.8]
2.19 Ben Kentsberg (RogerEbert.com, USA) [24 -1.5]
2.20 Thomas Barbenson [+1.7]
2.20 Lulutho [+1.7]
2.20 leno [18 +1.2]
2.20 Jay [-0.8]
2.20 victor__burrus [+1.7]
2.20 karen [18 +1.2]
2.20 Chiara [+1.8]
2.21 Rémi Savaton [-1.7]
2.21 Adam Hakimi [+1.9]
2.21 Elli Mastorou (Metro/L'Avenir, Belgium) [18 -0.1]
2.21 Bartolomew [-0.7]
2.22 MarieDepraz [+1.2]
2.22 Xavier (NaiguanFilm, China) [23 +0.3]
2.23 2Pack [+1.2]
2.23 Adrien_baudon18 [11 +1.0]
2.23 Maria Ulfsak-Sheripova (Eesti Ekspress, Estonia) [20 -0.6]
2.23 sebdef [28 +0.3]
2.24 dani_rev [+1.2]
2.24 Jome Dunske [10 +1.7]
2.24 esponavm [+1.7]
2.25 elltron3000 [-0.5]
2.25 supergenialle [+0.2]
2.26 Michelle [+2.2]
2.26 BoredThatswhy [+1.2]
2.26 rodrick567 [+2.2]
2.27 Jordan Hoffman (Guardian, USA) [+2.2]
2.27 snarkjazzo [-0.5]
2.27 Andrea Martini (La Nazione/Il Giorno, Italy) [16 -0.9]
2.27 Jenny (Movie Forever, China) [24 -1.3]
2.27 okanacmak [-1.7]
2.27 Peter Bradshaw (Guardian, UK) [32 -0.3]
2.27 bb22 [+1.8]
2.27 Amazing_Anouk [-2.1]
2.28 Freija [+1.4]
2.28 sofievdvr [-0.1]
2.28 Abdou [+0.8]
2.28 Clapman [-1.1]
2.29 AgatheBianca [+1.6]
2.29 Carlos Valladares [13 +0.1]
2.29 Edoardo Nerboni [12 -1.4]
2.30 Isabelle Danel (Freelance, France) [35 -0.6]
2.30 Sky Bruno [+2.3]
2.31 Jules Fresard [+0.3]
2.32 rose [-2.1]
2.32 arxsol [20 -1.0]
2.34 AlanWldr [+2.3]
2.34 Brian Tallerico [-0.6]
2.34 GLF [+2.3]
2.34 Timotej Strlič [-1.0]
2.34 lise2403 [-0.3]
2.35 Tim Robey (The Telegraph, UK) [+2.1]
2.35 Jason Gorber (ThatShelf.com / Slashfilm.com, Canada) [14 -0.2]
2.36 StarkLothbrok [-0.4]
2.36 VeRo__ [12 +1.5]
2.36 Nicconoh [12 -0.5]
2.37 Patrick Devitt [49 -2.0]
2.38 JulienES [+2.2]
2.38 homergriffin95 [+2.3]
2.38 Adrien [20 -0.8]
2.39 Luk (FengMovie, China) [19 -1.0]
2.39 Cinemagirl [+2.4]
2.39 NourUma [-0.1]
2.39 ronhoich [-0.1]
2.39 Kuriko Sato (Eiga.com, Japan) [22 -0.3]
2.40 William [+2.2]
2.40 M Weemaes [-1.7]
2.40 Jonathan Romney (Screen International, UK) [-1.3]
2.41 taliasara [11 +0.3]
2.41 elsalauriin [-1.5]
2.42 ClarityTheOne [-0.9]
2.42 Guillemette Odicino (Telerama, France) [32 -0.7]
2.42 Finnvor1 [+0.5]
2.42 VellutoGrigio [-1.6]
2.43 Sim Far [+1.3]
2.44 Jean-Marc Lalanne (Les Inrockuptibles, France) [20 -1.1]
2.45 nina richard [+2.0]
2.45 Julichingada [+2.2]
2.45 Bananas [17 -1.3]
2.46 riverbeck [+1.0]
2.46 Hunay Saday [-0.0]
2.47 Michel Ciment (Positif, France) [23 -0.9]
2.48 Semellesdevent [+0.0]
2.48 tgstrm [-1.6]
2.49 Christer Emanuelsson [23 -0.3]
2.49 Nat Chifflet (Le Progres de Lyon, France) [17 -0.5]
2.50 Ayeen Forootan [-1.7]
2.50 odinboi [+2.5]
2.51 Victor Bonnefoy (PLC, France) [20 -1.0]
2.52 Alex Denison [+2.2]
2.52 milou125 [+2.4]
2.53 Dave Calhoun [+1.2]
2.53 FilmLandEmpire [17 +1.0]
2.54 Wang Muyan (The Paper, China) [24 -0.7]
2.55 Paulo Portugal (Correio da Manhã, Portugal) [-0.3]
2.56 Augustine Caille [22 +2.0]
2.58 Ninos Mikelides (ELEFTHEROTYPIA, Greece) [-0.3]
2.58 Hang (ToroScope, China) [23 -1.3]
2.59 Gilles Kerdreux (oeust france, France) [17 -0.4]
2.60 Duhamelsa [11 -0.2]
2.60 crystal_o_furax [+2.3]
2.61 mariana [+0.3]
2.61 gubarenko [34 -0.4]
2.61 Nicolas Davis [+1.5]
2.62 nicopbllr [+2.5]
2.63 antondolin [+1.9]
2.63 Philippe Azoury (Vanity Fair, France) [15 -0.9]
2.63 Iza Strehar [-0.2]
2.63 EloiBigas [15 -0.3]
2.65 joanna rothkopf [+1.9]
2.65 Nanako Tsukidate [49 -1.9]
2.65 Puchinha [+0.3]
2.68 Gaël Golhen (Premiere, France) [15 -1.8]
2.69 clementc87 [+1.4]
2.69 Yves Jaeglé (La Parisien, France) [24 -0.5]
2.71 Olivie Cooper-Hadjian (Cahiers du cinema, France) [53 -1.8]
2.71 Yohan_B [16 -0.4]
2.72 Sarachi _she/her_ [52 -1.9]
2.72 Owen Gleiberman [+1.3]
2.73 filmforthought.site [-0.7]
2.73 NKarte [+2.4]
2.75 Peter Debruge (Variety, USA) [-0.5]
2.75 Corentin_Cozza [+2.1]
2.76 chalamax [+1.5]
2.76 Screen-Space [+2.7]
2.77 Kora Schuster [+2.7]
2.78 Fernando Vasquez [28 -0.4]
2.78 Fernando Ganzo (Lumiere, España) [45 -1.4]
2.79 reedie [-2.1]
2.80 Matt Orenstein [+2.0]
2.80 Shynzo [-2.3]
2.80 Thalam56 [-2.3]
2.81 eddyblack [+1.5]
2.83 Louis Séguin (, France, ) [12 -2.3]
2.85 Nikander [+2.8]
2.86 Miguel Munoz (Actor, España) [23 -1.9]
2.87 Clemichoux [-1.8]
2.87 Thomas Aïdan (La 7e Obsession, France) [18 -1.5]
2.87 Celine Rouden (la Croix, France) [27 -1.4]
2.92 FionaCae [+0.5]
2.93 anythingbutfifi [+2.8]
2.96 Nikolas [10 -0.9]
2.96 sofiajimnz [13 +0.9]
2.97 Kesem Berkovitch [12 -1.3]
2.97 Thierry Méranger (, France, ) [34 -2.1]
2.98 ae_meursault [-0.8]
2.98 masha_was_here [+0.7]
2.98 adambobby3 [+2.9]
2.99 Yal Sadat (, France, ) [25 -2.4]
3.01 Shecanbeanyone [23 -2.2]
3.02 Julien Rousset (Sud ouest, France) [23 -1.4]
3.03 riotmilfs [+3.0]
3.09 Julyani Lugoch [+1.6]
3.09 Wendy Ide (The Guardian, Screen International, UK) [+3.1]
3.09 zoë [+2.4]
3.11 Marilou Duponchel (ln, France) [15 -1.4]
3.11 Brunhilde_ [-1.0]
3.12 Ariel Schweitzer (, France, ) [34 -1.9]
3.12 Tsappos [-0.5]
3.13 LeClap [+0.4]
3.14 san_sigma [-3.1]
3.15 GOLQMPAQK [14 -1.7]
3.16 Michaël Mélinard (L'Humanite, France) [29 -1.3]
3.17 lasercoyote [-1.0]
3.18 ruaidhrif [+3.1]
3.21 pica at 25 [+3.2]
3.22 Julien Gester (Libération, France) [17 -1.9]
3.22 Berberian [10 +3.2]
3.22 aloysi [+3.1]
3.27 Marcus Uzal (Cahiers du cinema, France) [37 -1.8]
3.28 Charlotte Garson (, France, ) [34 -2.6]
3.33 bigur [-3.2]
3.36 Lukas Reeves [-1.9]
3.38 thepulpdude [-1.8]
3.40 Thomas Sotinel (Le Monde, France) [24 -2.4]
3.45 Amestya [+3.4]
3.48 Mathieu Macheret (Le Monde, France) [49 -2.4]
3.49 master_gabster [-2.3]
3.50 la_b0et13 [-2.8]
3.50 Consumerisme [-2.8]
3.51 Jean-Jacky Goldberg (Les Inrocks, France) [13 -1.9]
3.52 Eric Neuhoff (Le Figaro, France) [29 -2.3]
3.55 Julien Gester/Didier Peron (Liberation, France) [24 -2.5]
3.61 benjos [-3.1]
3.86 Muskedunder [-3.2]
3.99 Sekai_Chi [-0.0]
4.07 Tanguy Bosselli [-2.3]
4.16 davidsesam [-1.6]
4.19 oceanelpltr [-2.8]
4.20 amosstandel1 [-0.5]
4.21 Louise [-3.3]
4.26 ezano [-1.8]
4.33 Gaetano Pizzuto [-4.3]
4.50 nco292 [-4.3]
4.57 EdMorgan [-4.4]
5.39 Basule [-5.3]