Berlinale 2018 critics ratings

Scaled to 0-10

Very Good New Films

1. "Isle of Dogs" (Wes Anderson, USA) Best Director [8.17/153 1.4]
2. "The Silence of Others" (Almudena Carracedo, Robert Bahar, USA/Spain) Friedensfilmpreis, Publikumspreis [8.00/9 1.1]
3. "An Elephant Sitting Still" (Hu Bo, China) Fipresci Prize Forum [7.90/29 1.2]
4. "Retablo" (Álvaro Delgado-Aparicio L., Peru/Germany/Norway) [7.80/5 1.3]
5. "Land" (Babak Jalali, Italy/France/Netherlands/Mexico/Qatar) [7.78/9 1.5]
6. "Transit" (Christian Petzold, Germany/France) [7.69/89 1.3]
7. "RYŪICHI SAKAMOTO: async AT THE PARK AVENUE ARMORY" (Stephen Nomura Schible, USA/Japan) [7.67/6 0.5]

Good New Films

8. "Waldheims Walzer (The Waldheim Waltz)" (Ruth Beckermann, Austria) Best Documentary [7.48/26 0.9]
9. "Shut Up and Play the Piano" (Philipp Jedicke, Germany/France/UK) [7.46/13 1.2]
10. "Teatro de guerra (Theatre of War)" (Lola Arias, Argentinia/Spain) CICAE Art Cinema Award [7.45/11 1.5]
11. "Minatomachi (Inland Sea)" (Kazuhiro Soda, Japan/USA) [7.38/25 1.1]
12. "Bixa Travesty (Tranny Fag)" (Claudia Priscilla, Kiko Goifman, Brazil) Teddy Award [7.33/21 1.8]
13. "Yours in Sisterhood" (Irene Lusztig, USA) [7.29/7 1.1]
14. "Unga Astrid (Becoming Astrid)" (Pernille Fischer Christensen, Sweden/Germany/Denmark) [7.27/33 1.1]
15. "In den Gängen (In the Aisles)" (Thomas Stuber, Germany) Economical Jury Prize, Gilde Filmpreis [7.25/59 1.2]
16. "What Walaa Wants" (Christy Garland, Canada/Denmark) [7.25/4 1.3]
17. "The Green Fog" (Guy Maddin, Evan Johnson, Galen Johnson, USA/Canada) [7.22/33 1.2]
18. "Ága" (Milko Lazarov, Bulgaria/Germany/France) [7.22/16 1.2]
19. "Grass" (Hong Sangsoo, S.Korea) [7.20/85 1.4]
20. "L'empire de la perfection (In the Realm of Perfection)" (Julien Faraut, France) Leserjury Tagesspiegel [7.20/25 1.7]
21. "Searching for Oscar (En busca del Óscar)" (Octavio Guerra, Spain) [7.14/11 1.1]
22. "The Seen and Unseen" (Kamila Andini, Indonesia/Netherlands/Australia/Qatar) Jury prize Generation Kplus [7.04/51 1.4]
23. "Adam" (Maria Solrun, Germany/Iceland/USA/Mexico) [7.00/6 1.5]
24. "Až přijde válka (When the War Comes)" (Jan Gebert, Czech Republic/Croatia) [7.00/7 1.2]
25. "draußen" (Johanna Sunder-Plassmann, Tama Tobias-Macht, Germany) [7.00/7 1.4]
26. "La terra dell'abbastanza (Boys Cry)" (Damiano D'Innocenzo, Fabio D'Innocenzo, Italy) [6.95/20 1.2]
27. "Fotbal Infinit (Infinite Football)" (Corneliu Porumboiu, Romania) [6.93/42 1.3]
28. "The Best Thing You Can Do With Your Life" (Zita Erffa, Germany) [6.91/11 1.3]
29. "Aggregat (Aggregate)" (Marie Wilke, Germany) [6.89/9 0.7]
30. "Con el viento (Facing the Wind)" (Meritxell Colell Aparicio, Spain/France/Argentina) [6.83/12 1.6]
31. "Al Gami'ya (What Comes Around)" (Reem Saleh, Lebanon/Egypt/Greece/Qatar/Slovenia) [6.83/6 0.9]
32. "Styx" (Wolfgang Fischer, Germany/Austria) Label Europa Cinemas, Heiner-Carow Preis [6.83/18 1.4]
33. "Supa Modo" (Likarion Wainaina, Germany/Kenya) [6.83/6 1.6]
34. "Les rois mongols (Cross My Heart)" (Luc Picard, Canada) Kinderjury Generation Kplus [6.81/36 1.0]
35. "L'Animale" (Katharina Mückstein, Austria) [6.79/34 1.3]
36. "Den' Pobedy (Victory Day)" (Sergei Loznitsa, Germany) [6.75/24 1.4]
37. "Die Tomorrow" (Nawapol Thamrongrattanarit, Thailand) [6.75/50 1.3]
38. "Unsane" (Steven Soderbergh, USA) [6.72/116 1.5]
39. "Season of the Devil (Ang Panahon ng Halimaw)" (Lav Diaz, Philippines) [6.71/53 2.1]
40. "Whatever Happens Next" (Julian Pörksen, Germany) [6.70/5 0.9]
41. "Das schweigende Klassenzimmer (The Silent Revolution)" (Lars Kraume, Germany) [6.69/26 1.5]
42. "Last Child" (Shin Dong-seok, S.Korea) [6.67/18 1.7]
43. "303" (Hans Weingartner, Germany) [6.67/9 1.6]
44. "Girls Always Happy (Rou qing shi)" (Yang Mingming, China) [6.67/18 1.3]
45. "Gordon and Paddy" (Linda Hambäck, Sweden) [6.67/9 1.2]
46. "Tinta bruta (Hard Paint)" (Marcio Reolon, Filipe Matzembacher, Brazil) CICAE Art Cinema Award, Teddy Award [6.67/30 1.8]
47. "Mes provinciales (A Paris Education)" (Jean Paul Civeyrac, France) [6.65/26 1.7]
48. "O processo (The Trial)" (Maria Ramos, Brazil/Germany/Netherlands) [6.64/44 1.9]
49. "Djamilia (Jamila)" (Aminatou Echard, France) [6.62/8 1.6]
50. "Allons enfants (Cléo & Paul)" (Stéphane Demoustier, France) [6.60/5 0.8]
51. "Apatride (Stateless)" (Narjiss Nejjar, Morocco) [6.60/5 1.0]
52. "The Chaotic Life of Nada Kadić" (Marta Hernaiz, Mexico/Bosnia H.) [6.60/5 1.2]
53. "Die defekte Katze" (Susan Gordanshekan, Germany) [6.57/14 1.2]
54. "Premières solitudes (Young Solitude)" (Claire Simon, France) [6.56/26 1.6]
55. "Twarz (Mug)" (Małgorzata Szumowska, Poland) Jury Prize [6.54/52 1.4]
56. "Las herederas (The Heiresses)" (Marcelo Martinessi, Paraguay/...) Alfred-Bauer-Prize + Fipresci Prize, Best Actress, Teddy Readers Award [6.51/66 1.4]
57. "Überall wo wir sind" (Veronika Kaserer, Germany) [6.50/5 1.1]
58. "Classical Period" (Ted Fendt, USA) [6.49/35 1.1]
59. "Museo (Museum)" (Alonso Ruizpalacios, Mexico) Best Script [6.48/64 1.4]
60. "Utøya 22. juli" (Erik Poppe, Norway) [6.46/85 2.3]
61. "High Fantasy" (Jenna Bass, South Africa) [6.46/48 1.3]
62. "Zentralflughafen THF (Aeroporto Central)" (Karim Aïnouz, Germany/Brazil/France) Amnesty Int. Filmpreis [6.43/30 1.1]
63. "Virus Tropical" (Santiago Caicedo, Columbia/France) [6.38/13 1.6]
64. "Shock Waves - First Name: Mathieu (Ondes de choc - Prénom: Mathieu)" (Lionel Baier, Switzerland) [6.38/13 1.4]
65. "The Incredible Story of the Giant Pear" (Philip Einstein Lipski, Amalie Næsby Fick, Jørgen Lerdam, Denmark) [6.38/26 1.4]
66. "Cobain" (Nanouk Leopold, Netherlands/Belgium/Germany) [6.33/24 1.7]
67. "Eldorado" (Markus Imhoof, Switzerland/Germany) [6.33/20 2.1]
68. "Para Aduma (Red Cow)" (Tsivia Barkai, Israel) [6.33/6 2.1]
69. "La enfermedad del domingo (Sunday's Illness)" (Ramón Salazar, Spain) [6.31/39 1.9]
70. "River's Edge" (Isao Yukisada, Japan) Fipresci Prize Panorama [6.31/52 1.6]
71. "Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot" (Gus Van Sant, USA) [6.25/128 1.3]
72. "La casa lobo (The Wolf House)" (Joaquín Cociña, Cristóbal León, Chile) Caligari Filmpreis [6.25/8 1.0]
73. "Lemonade" (Ioana Uricaru, Romania/Canada/Germany/Sweden) [6.25/28 1.8]
74. "SPK Komplex (SPK Complex)" (Gerd Kroske, Germany) [6.25/4 1.3]
75. "Drvo (The Tree)" (André Gil Mata, Portugal/Bosnia H.) [6.23/22 2.5]
76. "Xiao Mei" (Maren Hwang, Taiwan) [6.23/22 1.6]
77. "Dovlatov" (Alexey German Jr., Russian Federation/Poland/Serbia) Best Custom & Design, Leserjury Morgenpost [6.22/63 1.6]
78. "Los Bando" (Christian Lo, Norway/Sweden) [6.22/9 1.3]
79. "Game Girls" (Alina Skrzeszewska, France/Germany) [6.21/12 1.0]
80. "Obscuro Barroco" (Evangelia Kranioti, France/Greece) Teddy Special Jury Award [6.19/21 1.8]
81. "My Giraffe" (Barbara Bredero, Netherlands/Belgium/Germany) [6.18/17 1.5]
82. "Blue Wind Blows" (Tetsuya Tomina, Japan) [6.17/6 1.2]
83. "Jibril" (Henrika Kull, Germany) [6.12/8 2.2]
84. "Rückenwind von vorn (Away You Go)" (Philipp Eichholtz, Germany) [6.11/9 2.2]
85. "Luz" (Tilman Singer, Germany) [6.11/14 2.7]
86. "Notes On an Appearance" (Ricky D'Ambrose, USA) [6.10/29 1.7]
87. "That Summer" (Göran Hugo Olsson, Sweden/Denmark/USA) [6.09/17 1.1]
88. "La prière (The Prayer)" (Cédric Kahn, France) Best Actor [6.07/45 1.6]
89. "Figlia mia (Daughter of Mine)" (Laura Bispuri, Italy/Germany/Switzerland) [6.03/68 1.6]
90. "Yocho (Foreboding)" (Kiyoshi Kurosawa, Japan) [6.01/76 1.9]
91. "Genezis (Genesis)" (Árpád Bogdán, Hungary) [6.00/44 1.5]
92. "Aufbruch (Departure)" (Ludwig Wüst, Austria) [6.00/4 3.0]
93. "Shakedown" (Leilah Weinraub, USA) [6.00/9 1.8]

   The rest is below 6 or is not new or has not enough votes.

All official sections

Wettbewerb [6.14/19]

1. "Isle of Dogs" (Wes Anderson, USA) Best Director [8.17/153 1.4]
2. "Transit" (Christian Petzold, Germany/France) [7.69/89 1.3]
3. "In den Gängen (In the Aisles)" (Thomas Stuber, Germany) Economical Jury Prize, Gilde Filmpreis [7.25/59 1.2]
4. "Season of the Devil (Ang Panahon ng Halimaw)" (Lav Diaz, Philippines) [6.71/53 2.1]
5. "Twarz (Mug)" (Małgorzata Szumowska, Poland) Jury Prize [6.54/52 1.4]
6. "Las herederas (The Heiresses)" (Marcelo Martinessi, Paraguay/...) Alfred-Bauer-Prize + Fipresci Prize, Best Actress, Teddy Readers Award [6.51/66 1.4]
7. "Museo (Museum)" (Alonso Ruizpalacios, Mexico) Best Script [6.48/64 1.4]
8. "Utøya 22. juli" (Erik Poppe, Norway) [6.46/85 2.3]
9. "Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot" (Gus Van Sant, USA) [6.25/128 1.3]
10. "Dovlatov" (Alexey German Jr., Russian Federation/Poland/Serbia) Best Custom & Design, Leserjury Morgenpost [6.22/63 1.6]
11. "La prière (The Prayer)" (Cédric Kahn, France) Best Actor [6.07/45 1.6]
12. "Figlia mia (Daughter of Mine)" (Laura Bispuri, Italy/Germany/Switzerland) [6.03/68 1.6]
-------------------------
13. "3 Tage in Quiberon (3 Days in Quiberon)" (Emily Atef, Germany/Austria/France) [5.99/44 1.5]
14. "Khook (Pig)" (Mani Haghighi, Iran) [5.77/59 1.9]
15. "Touch Me Not" (Adina Pintilie, Romania/...) Best Film, Best First Film [5.73/44 2.2]
16. "Damsel" (David Zellner and Nathan Zellner, USA) Sundance [5.29/107 1.5]
17. "Toppen av ingenting (The Real Estate)" (Måns Månsson and Axel Petersén, Sweden/UK) [4.72/58 2.2]
18. "Mein Bruder heißt Robert und ist ein Idiot" (Philip Gröning, Germany) [4.55/49 2.8]
19. "Eva" (Benoit Jacquot, France) [4.28/82 1.4]

Panorama [6.18/43]

1. "The Silence of Others" (Almudena Carracedo, Robert Bahar, USA/Spain) Friedensfilmpreis, Publikumspreis [8.00/9 1.1]
2. "Land" (Babak Jalali, Italy/France/Netherlands/Mexico/Qatar) [7.78/9 1.5]
3. "Shut Up and Play the Piano" (Philipp Jedicke, Germany/France/UK) [7.46/13 1.2]
4. "Bixa Travesty (Tranny Fag)" (Claudia Priscilla, Kiko Goifman, Brazil) Teddy Award [7.33/21 1.8]
5. "MATANGI / MAYA / M.I.A." (Steve Loveridge, USA/UK/Sri Lanka) Sundance [7.18/29 1.1]
6. "Profile" (Timur Bekmambetov, USA/UK/Cyprus) SXSW Publikumspreis [7.03/29 1.2]
7. "Až přijde válka (When the War Comes)" (Jan Gebert, Czech Republic/Croatia) [7.00/7 1.2]
8. "Kinshasa Makambo" (Dieudo Hamadi, Congo/...) [7.00/1 0.0]
9. "La terra dell'abbastanza (Boys Cry)" (Damiano D'Innocenzo, Fabio D'Innocenzo, Italy) [6.95/20 1.2]
10. "Al Gami'ya (What Comes Around)" (Reem Saleh, Lebanon/Egypt/Greece/Qatar/Slovenia) [6.83/6 0.9]
11. "Styx" (Wolfgang Fischer, Germany/Austria) Label Europa Cinemas, Heiner-Carow Preis [6.83/18 1.4]
12. "L'Animale" (Katharina Mückstein, Austria) [6.79/34 1.3]
13. "Girls Always Happy (Rou qing shi)" (Yang Mingming, China) [6.67/18 1.3]
14. "Tinta bruta (Hard Paint)" (Marcio Reolon, Filipe Matzembacher, Brazil) CICAE Art Cinema Award, Teddy Award [6.67/30 1.8]
15. "Mes provinciales (A Paris Education)" (Jean Paul Civeyrac, France) [6.65/26 1.7]
16. "O processo (The Trial)" (Maria Ramos, Brazil/Germany/Netherlands) [6.64/44 1.9]
17. "Generation Wealth" (Lauren Greenfield, USA) Sundance [6.46/17 1.3]
18. "Zentralflughafen THF (Aeroporto Central)" (Karim Aïnouz, Germany/Brazil/France) Amnesty Int. Filmpreis [6.43/30 1.1]
19. "Shock Waves - First Name: Mathieu (Ondes de choc - Prénom: Mathieu)" (Lionel Baier, Switzerland) [6.38/13 1.4]
20. "La enfermedad del domingo (Sunday's Illness)" (Ramón Salazar, Spain) [6.31/39 1.9]
21. "River's Edge" (Isao Yukisada, Japan) Fipresci Prize Panorama [6.31/52 1.6]
22. "Lemonade" (Ioana Uricaru, Romania/Canada/Germany/Sweden) [6.25/28 1.8]
23. "Xiao Mei" (Maren Hwang, Taiwan) [6.23/22 1.6]
24. "Game Girls" (Alina Skrzeszewska, France/Germany) [6.21/12 1.0]
25. "Obscuro Barroco" (Evangelia Kranioti, France/Greece) Teddy Special Jury Award [6.19/21 1.8]
26. "Jibril" (Henrika Kull, Germany) [6.12/8 2.2]
27. "That Summer" (Göran Hugo Olsson, Sweden/Denmark/USA) [6.09/17 1.1]
28. "Yocho (Foreboding)" (Kiyoshi Kurosawa, Japan) [6.01/76 1.9]
29. "Genezis (Genesis)" (Árpád Bogdán, Hungary) [6.00/44 1.5]
30. "Shakedown" (Leilah Weinraub, USA) [6.00/9 1.8]
-------------------------
31. "Familienleben (Family Life)" (Rosa Hannah Ziegler, Germany) [5.80/10 1.7]
32. "Je vois rouge (I See Red People)" (Bojina Panayotova, France/Bulgaria) [5.80/5 1.7]
33. "Hotel Jugoslavija" (Nicolas Wagnières, Switzerland) [5.75/8 1.3]
34. "The Silk and the Flame" (Jordan Schiele, USA) [5.71/7 2.1]
35. "When the Trees Fall (Koly padayut dereva)" (Marysia Nikitiuk, Ukraine/Poland/Macedonia) [5.69/16 1.8]
36. "Horizonti (Horizon)" (Tinatin Kajrishvili, Georgia/Sweden) [5.50/11 1.6]
37. "Ex Pajé (Ex Shaman)" (Luiz Bolognesi, Brazil) [5.25/12 1.7]
38. "Garbage" (Q, India) [4.82/11 1.7]
39. "Malambo, el hombre bueno (Malambo, the Good Man)" (Santiago Loza, Argentina) [4.80/5 1.0]
40. "Yardie" (Idris Elba, United Kingdom) [4.80/34 1.6]
41. "Marilyn" (Martín Rodríguez Redondo, Argentina/Chile) [4.58/12 1.7]
42. "La omisión (The Omission)" (Sebastián Schjaer, Argentina/Netherlands/Switzerland) [4.10/10 1.6]
43. "Human, Space, Time and Human (Inkan, gongkan, sikan grigo inkan)" (Kim Ki-duk, South Korea) [3.44/39 2.1]
"Partisan" (Lutz Pehnert, Matthias Ehlert, Adama Ulrich, Germany) [reviews]

Generation [6.45/28]

1. "Retablo" (Álvaro Delgado-Aparicio L., Peru/Germany/Norway) [7.80/5 1.3]
2. "El día que resistía (The Endless Day)" (Alessia Chiesa, Argentina/France) [7.75/2 0.2]
3. "Les faux tatouages (Fake Tattoos)" (Pascal Plante, Canada) Slamdance [7.47/20 0.9]
4. "What Walaa Wants" (Christy Garland, Canada/Denmark) [7.25/4 1.3]
5. "The Seen and Unseen" (Kamila Andini, Indonesia/Netherlands/Australia/Qatar) Jury prize Generation Kplus [7.04/51 1.4]
6. "Adam" (Maria Solrun, Germany/Iceland/USA/Mexico) [7.00/6 1.5]
7. "Fortuna" (Germinal Roaux, Switzerland/Belgium) Jugendjury + Jury Best film Gen 14+ [7.00/3 1.4]
8. "Wang Zha de yuxue (Wangdrak's Rain Boots)" (Lhapal Gyal, China) [7.00/1 0.0]
9. "Supa Modo" (Likarion Wainaina, Germany/Kenya) [6.83/6 1.6]
10. "Les rois mongols (Cross My Heart)" (Luc Picard, Canada) Kinderjury Generation Kplus [6.81/36 1.0]
11. "303" (Hans Weingartner, Germany) [6.67/9 1.6]
12. "Gordon and Paddy" (Linda Hambäck, Sweden) [6.67/9 1.2]
13. "Allons enfants (Cléo & Paul)" (Stéphane Demoustier, France) [6.60/5 0.8]
14. "High Fantasy" (Jenna Bass, South Africa) [6.46/48 1.3]
15. "Virus Tropical" (Santiago Caicedo, Columbia/France) [6.38/13 1.6]
16. "The Incredible Story of the Giant Pear" (Philip Einstein Lipski, Amalie Næsby Fick, Jørgen Lerdam, Denmark) [6.38/26 1.4]
17. "Cobain" (Nanouk Leopold, Netherlands/Belgium/Germany) [6.33/24 1.7]
18. "Para Aduma (Red Cow)" (Tsivia Barkai, Israel) [6.33/6 2.1]
19. "Los Bando" (Christian Lo, Norway/Sweden) [6.22/9 1.3]
20. "My Giraffe" (Barbara Bredero, Netherlands/Belgium/Germany) [6.18/17 1.5]
21. "Blue Wind Blows" (Tetsuya Tomina, Japan) [6.17/6 1.2]
22. "Hendi & Hormoz" (Abbas Amini, ran/Czech Republic) [6.00/1 0.0]
23. "Mochila de plomo (Packing Heavy)" (Darío Mascambroni, Argentina) [6.00/2 1.0]
-------------------------
24. "Danmark (Denmark)" (Kasper Rune Larsen, Denmark) [5.55/22 2.0]
25. "Güvercin (The Pigeon)" (Banu Sıvacı, Turkey) [5.50/4 0.5]
26. "Unicórnio (Unicorn)" (Eduardo Nunes, Brazil) [5.44/25 1.7]
27. "Kissing Candice" (Aoife McArdle, Ireland) [5.24/38 1.7]
28. "Dressage" (Pooya Badkoobeh, Iran) [4.60/5 0.8]
"Ceres" (Janet van den Brand, Belgium/Netherlands) [-]
"Circleen, Coco and the Wild Rhinoceros" (Jannik Hastrup, Denmark) [-]

Perspektive Deutsches Kino [5.89/13]

1. "draußen" (Johanna Sunder-Plassmann, Tama Tobias-Macht, Germany) [7.00/7 1.4]
2. "The Best Thing You Can Do With Your Life" (Zita Erffa, Germany) [6.91/11 1.3]
3. "Whatever Happens Next" (Julian Pörksen, Germany) [6.70/5 0.9]
4. "Die defekte Katze" (Susan Gordanshekan, Germany) [6.57/14 1.2]
5. "Kineski zid (Great Wall of China)" (Aleksandra Odic, Germany 2017) Short [6.50/2 0.5]
6. "Überall wo wir sind" (Veronika Kaserer, Germany) [6.50/5 1.1]
7. "Ra" (Sophia Bösch, Germany) Short [6.33/3 0.5]
8. "Rückenwind von vorn (Away You Go)" (Philipp Eichholtz, Germany) [6.11/9 2.2]
9. "Luz" (Tilman Singer, Germany) [6.11/14 2.7]
-------------------------
10. "Verlorene (Lost Ones)" (Felix Hassenfratz, Germany) [4.72/9 2.0]
11. "Feierabendbier" (Ben Brummer, Germany) [4.67/6 1.6]
12. "Storkow Kalifornia" (Kolja Malik, Germany) Short [4.50/8 1.8]
13. "Impreza - Das Fest" (Alexandra Wesolowski, Germany) [4.00/2 2.0]

Forum [6.36/44]

1. "An Elephant Sitting Still" (Hu Bo, China) Fipresci Prize Forum [7.90/29 1.2]
2. "Madeline's Madeline" (Josephine Decker, USA) Sundance [7.51/54 1.3]
3. "Afrique, la pensée en mouvement Part I" (Jean-Pierre Bekolo, Senegal) [7.50/3 0.4]
4. "Waldheims Walzer (The Waldheim Waltz)" (Ruth Beckermann, Austria) Best Documentary [7.48/26 0.9]
5. "Teatro de guerra (Theatre of War)" (Lola Arias, Argentinia/Spain) CICAE Art Cinema Award [7.45/11 1.5]
6. "Minatomachi (Inland Sea)" (Kazuhiro Soda, Japan/USA) [7.38/25 1.1]
7. "Yours in Sisterhood" (Irene Lusztig, USA) [7.29/7 1.1]
8. "The Green Fog" (Guy Maddin, Evan Johnson, Galen Johnson, USA/Canada) [7.22/33 1.2]
9. "Grass" (Hong Sangsoo, S.Korea) [7.20/85 1.4]
10. "L'empire de la perfection (In the Realm of Perfection)" (Julien Faraut, France) Leserjury Tagesspiegel [7.20/25 1.7]
11. "Premières armes (First Stripes)" (Jean-François Caissy, Canada) [7.00/2 0.0]
12. "Unas preguntas (One or Two Questions)" (Kristina Konrad, Germany/Uruguay) [7.00/2 1.0]
13. "Fotbal Infinit (Infinite Football)" (Corneliu Porumboiu, Romania) [6.93/42 1.3]
14. "Aggregat (Aggregate)" (Marie Wilke, Germany) [6.89/9 0.7]
15. "Con el viento (Facing the Wind)" (Meritxell Colell Aparicio, Spain/France/Argentina) [6.83/12 1.6]
16. "Den' Pobedy (Victory Day)" (Sergei Loznitsa, Germany) [6.75/24 1.4]
17. "Die Tomorrow" (Nawapol Thamrongrattanarit, Thailand) [6.75/50 1.3]
18. "Last Child" (Shin Dong-seok, S.Korea) [6.67/18 1.7]
19. "Wieża. Jasny dzień. (Tower. A Bright Day.)" (Jagoda Szelc, Poland) Gdynia [6.65/31 1.8]
20. "Djamilia (Jamila)" (Aminatou Echard, France) [6.62/8 1.6]
21. "Apatride (Stateless)" (Narjiss Nejjar, Morocco) [6.60/5 1.0]
22. "The Chaotic Life of Nada Kadić" (Marta Hernaiz, Mexico/Bosnia H.) [6.60/5 1.2]
23. "Premières solitudes (Young Solitude)" (Claire Simon, France) [6.56/26 1.6]
24. "Classical Period" (Ted Fendt, USA) [6.49/35 1.1]
25. "La casa lobo (The Wolf House)" (Joaquín Cociña, Cristóbal León, Chile) Caligari Filmpreis [6.25/8 1.0]
26. "SPK Komplex (SPK Complex)" (Gerd Kroske, Germany) [6.25/4 1.3]
27. "Drvo (The Tree)" (André Gil Mata, Portugal/Bosnia H.) [6.23/22 2.5]
28. "Notes On an Appearance" (Ricky D'Ambrose, USA) [6.10/29 1.7]
29. "Aufbruch (Departure)" (Ludwig Wüst, Austria) [6.00/4 3.0]
-------------------------
30. "Mariphasa" (Sandro Aguilar, Portugal) [5.96/14 2.4]
31. "Our House" (Yui Kiyohara, Japan) [5.95/20 1.7]
32. "Amiko" (Yoko Yamanaka, Japan) [5.93/27 1.7]
33. "14 Apples" (Midi Z, Taiwan/Myanmar) [5.91/17 1.5]
34. "Casanovagen (Casanova Gene)" (Luise Donschen, Germany) [5.78/9 1.7]
35. "Los débiles (The Weak Ones)" (Raúl Rico, Eduardo Giralt Brun, Mexico) [5.45/11 1.7]
36. "Old Love" (Park Kiyong, S.Korea) [5.44/27 1.7]
37. "Jahilya" (Hicham Lasri, Morocco) [5.40/5 1.5]
38. "Maki'la" (Machérie Ekwa Bahango, DR Congo/France) [5.38/8 0.7]
39. "Syn (The Son)" (Alexander Abaturov, France/Russia) [5.33/12 1.7]
40. "Interchange" (Brian M. Cassidy, Melanie Shatzky, Canada) [5.16/19 1.8]
41. "La cama (The Bed)" (Mónica Lairana, Argentina/Germany/Netherlands/Brazil) [5.00/14 1.3]
42. "Wild Relatives" (Jumana Manna, Germany/Lebanon/Norway) [4.90/10 2.1]
43. "Our Madness" (João Viana, Mozambique/Guinea-Bissau/Qatar/Portugal/France) [4.80/5 1.5]
44. "Tuzdan Kaide (The Pillar of Salt)" (Burak Çevik, Turkey) [4.08/12 1.9]

Forum Expanded [5.50/4]

1. "Escape from Rented Island: The Lost Paradise of Jack Smith" (Jerry Tartaglia, USA) [7.00/1 0.0]
2. "Manila Scream Expanded" (Roxlee, Philippines) [6.00/1 0.0]
-------------------------
3. "Eu sou o Rio" (Gabraz Sanna, Anne Santos, Brazil) [5.00/2 1.0]
4. "The Disappeared" (Adam Kaplan, Gilad Baram, D/Israel) [4.00/1 0.0]
"6144 X 1024" (Margaret Honda, USA) [-]
"An Untimely Film for Every One and No One" (Ayreen Anastas, Rene Gabri, USA/Palestine/Armenia) [-]
"The Invisible Hands" (Marina Gioti, Georges Salameh, Greece, Egypt) [-]

Special [6.06/11]

1. "Gurrumul" (Paul Williams, Australia) Mardi Gras, Perth [8.33/6 0.5]
2. "RYŪICHI SAKAMOTO: async AT THE PARK AVENUE ARMORY" (Stephen Nomura Schible, USA/Japan) [7.67/6 0.5]
3. "Unga Astrid (Becoming Astrid)" (Pernille Fischer Christensen, Sweden/Germany/Denmark) [7.27/33 1.1]
4. "Das schweigende Klassenzimmer (The Silent Revolution)" (Lars Kraume, Germany) [6.69/26 1.5]
-------------------------
5. "The Interpreter" (Martin Šulík, Slovak Republic/Czech Republic/Austria) [5.81/16 1.1]
6. "Viaje a los Pueblos Fumigados (A Journey to the Fumigated Towns)" (Fernando Solanas, Argentina) [5.67/3 2.5]
7. "Songwriter" (Murray Cummings, United Kingdom) [5.64/14 1.3]
8. "The Happy Prince" (Rupert Everett, Germany/Belgium/Italy) Sundance [5.39/45 1.2]
9. "The Bookshop (Der Buchladen der Florence Green)" (Isabel Coixet, Spain/UK/Germany) Valladolid, Spain release [5.27/41 1.3]
10. "Monster Hunt 2" (Raman Hui, Hong Kong, China) [5.21/42 1.2]
11. "AMERICA Land of the FreeKS" (Ulli Lommel, Germany/USA) [3.65/10 1.3]
"Usedom – Der freie Blick aufs Meer" (Heinz Brinkmann, Germany) [-]

Retrospektive [7.10/15]

1. "Der Himmel über Berlin" (Wim Wenders, Germany/France, 1987) [10.00/13 0.0]
2. "Tokyo Boshoku (Tokyo Twilight)" (Yasujiro Ozu, Japan, 1957) [8.79/18 0.9]
3. "Das alte Gesetz" (Ewald André Dupont, Germany, 1923) [7.50/8 0.7]
4. "Tahia ya Didou (Viva Didou!)" (Mohamed Zinet, Algeria 1971) [7.33/3 0.5]
5. "11 x 14" (James Benning, USA 1976) [7.30/21 1.3]
6. "HaChayim Al-Pi Agfa (Life According To Agfa)" (Assi Dayan, Israel, 1992) [7.20/1 0.0]
7. "Kad budem mrtav i beo (When I Am Dead and Pale)" (Živojin Pavlović, Yugoslavia 1967) [7.13/13 1.4]
8. "Az én XX. századom (My 20th Century)" (Ildikó Enyedi, Hungary/DDR, 1989) [7.12/20 1.0]
9. "Yama–Attack to Attack" (Mitsuo Sato, Kyoichi Yamaoka, Japan 1985) [7.05/11 1.1]
10. "Geschichten vom Kübelkind (Stories of the Dumpster Kid)" (Ula Stöckl, Edgar Reitz, Germany 1970) [6.80/1 0.0]
11. "Inflatable Sex Doll of the Wastelands" (Atsushi Yamatoya, Japan 1967) [6.77/12 1.4]
12. "Abnormal Family" (Masayuki Suo, Japan 1984) [6.44/16 1.3]
13. "Gushing Prayer" (Masao Adachi, Japan 1971) [6.20/11 1.7]
14. "Shaiu Umar" (Adamu Halilu, Nigeria 1976) [6.00/1 0.0]
-------------------------
15. "Santo contra Cerebro del mal (Santo vs. Evil Brain)" (Joselito Rodríguez, Mexico 1961) [4.92/4 0.7]
"Der Film verlässt das Kino: Vom Kübelkind-Experiment und anderen Utopien" (Robert Fischer, Germany) [-]
"Fail Safe" (Sidney Lumet, USA, 1964) [-]

Woche der Kritik [6.52/9]

1. "The Big House" (USA) [7.50/1 0.0]
2. "Scary Mother (Sashishi deda)" (Ana Urushadze, Georgia) Locarno [7.15/8 0.3]
3. "Searching for Oscar (En busca del Óscar)" (Octavio Guerra, Spain) [7.14/11 1.1]
4. "The Rub" (Péter Lichter, Bori Máté) [7.00/3 1.6]
5. "Madame Hyde" (Serge Bozon, France) Rotterdam [6.79/27 1.7]
6. "La Bouche" (Camilo Restrepo, Kolumbien) Quinzaine Short 19m [6.15/4 1.4]
7. "Hagazussa" (Lukas Feigelfeld, D/Ö) Fantastic Fest, Sitges, London, ... [6.12/15 1.8]
-------------------------
8. "Yet to Rule (În pronunțare)" (Mihaela Popescu, Romania) [5.81/8 1.8]
9. "Waiting for April (En attendat Avril)" (Olivier Godin, France) [5.00/1 0.0]

All films

Sorted by avg vote, unfiltered:
1. "Der Himmel über Berlin" (Wim Wenders, Germany/France, 1987) [10.00/13 0.0]
2. "Tokyo Boshoku (Tokyo Twilight)" (Yasujiro Ozu, Japan, 1957) [8.79/18 0.9]
3. "Gurrumul" (Paul Williams, Australia) Mardi Gras, Perth [8.33/6 0.5]
4. "Isle of Dogs" (Wes Anderson, USA) Best Director [8.06/162 1.4]
5. "The Silence of Others" (Almudena Carracedo, Robert Bahar, USA/Spain) Friedensfilmpreis, Publikumspreis [8.00/9 1.1]
6. "An Elephant Sitting Still" (Hu Bo, China) Fipresci Prize Forum [7.90/29 1.2]
7. "Retablo" (Álvaro Delgado-Aparicio L., Peru/Germany/Norway) [7.80/5 1.3]
8. "Land" (Babak Jalali, Italy/France/Netherlands/Mexico/Qatar) [7.78/9 1.5]
9. "RYŪICHI SAKAMOTO: async AT THE PARK AVENUE ARMORY" (Stephen Nomura Schible, USA/Japan) [7.67/6 0.5]
10. "Transit" (Christian Petzold, Germany/France) [7.61/96 1.3]
11. "Afrique, la pensée en mouvement Part I" (Jean-Pierre Bekolo, Senegal) [7.50/3 0.4]
12. "Das alte Gesetz" (Ewald André Dupont, Germany, 1923) [7.50/8 0.7]
13. "The Big House" (USA) [7.50/1 0.0]
14. "Waldheims Walzer (The Waldheim Waltz)" (Ruth Beckermann, Austria) Best Documentary [7.48/26 0.9]
15. "Shut Up and Play the Piano" (Philipp Jedicke, Germany/France/UK) [7.46/13 1.2]
16. "Teatro de guerra (Theatre of War)" (Lola Arias, Argentinia/Spain) CICAE Art Cinema Award [7.45/11 1.5]
17. "Les faux tatouages (Fake Tattoos)" (Pascal Plante, Canada) Slamdance [7.40/21 0.9]
18. "Minatomachi (Inland Sea)" (Kazuhiro Soda, Japan/USA) [7.38/25 1.1]
19. "Madeline's Madeline" (Josephine Decker, USA) Sundance [7.34/57 1.3]
20. "Bixa Travesty (Tranny Fag)" (Claudia Priscilla, Kiko Goifman, Brazil) Teddy Award [7.33/21 1.8]
21. "Tahia ya Didou (Viva Didou!)" (Mohamed Zinet, Algeria 1971) [7.33/3 0.5]
22. "11 x 14" (James Benning, USA 1976) [7.30/21 1.3]
23. "In den Gängen (In the Aisles)" (Thomas Stuber, Germany) Economical Jury Prize, Gilde Filmpreis [7.29/62 1.2]
24. "Yours in Sisterhood" (Irene Lusztig, USA) [7.29/7 1.1]
25. "What Walaa Wants" (Christy Garland, Canada/Denmark) [7.25/4 1.3]
26. "Profile" (Timur Bekmambetov, USA/UK/Cyprus) SXSW Publikumspreis [7.24/34 1.2]
27. "Ága" (Milko Lazarov, Bulgaria/Germany/France) [7.22/16 1.2]
28. "Az én XX. századom (My 20th Century)" (Ildikó Enyedi, Hungary/DDR, 1989) [7.21/21 1.0]
29. "Grass" (Hong Sangsoo, S.Korea) [7.21/89 1.4]
30. "HaChayim Al-Pi Agfa (Life According To Agfa)" (Assi Dayan, Israel, 1992) [7.20/1 0.0]
31. "L'empire de la perfection (In the Realm of Perfection)" (Julien Faraut, France) Leserjury Tagesspiegel [7.20/25 1.7]
32. "MATANGI / MAYA / M.I.A." (Steve Loveridge, USA/UK/Sri Lanka) Sundance [7.18/29 1.1]
33. "Unga Astrid (Becoming Astrid)" (Pernille Fischer Christensen, Sweden/Germany/Denmark) [7.18/34 1.1]
34. "Scary Mother (Sashishi deda)" (Ana Urushadze, Georgia) Locarno [7.15/8 0.3]
35. "Searching for Oscar (En busca del Óscar)" (Octavio Guerra, Spain) [7.14/11 1.1]
36. "Kad budem mrtav i beo (When I Am Dead and Pale)" (Živojin Pavlović, Yugoslavia 1967) [7.13/13 1.4]
37. "The Green Fog" (Guy Maddin, Evan Johnson, Galen Johnson, USA/Canada) [7.10/35 1.2]
38. "Yama–Attack to Attack" (Mitsuo Sato, Kyoichi Yamaoka, Japan 1985) [7.05/11 1.1]
39. "Tinta bruta (Hard Paint)" (Marcio Reolon, Filipe Matzembacher, Brazil) CICAE Art Cinema Award, Teddy Award [7.03/40 1.8]
40. "Escape from Rented Island: The Lost Paradise of Jack Smith" (Jerry Tartaglia, USA) [7.00/1 0.0]
41. "Fortuna" (Germinal Roaux, Switzerland/Belgium) Jugendjury + Jury Best film Gen 14+ [7.00/3 1.4]
42. "Kinshasa Makambo" (Dieudo Hamadi, Congo/...) [7.00/1 0.0]
43. "Les rois mongols (Cross My Heart)" (Luc Picard, Canada) Kinderjury Generation Kplus [7.00/44 1.0]
44. "Premières armes (First Stripes)" (Jean-François Caissy, Canada) [7.00/2 0.0]
45. "The Rub" (Péter Lichter, Bori Máté) [7.00/3 1.6]
46. "Unas preguntas (One or Two Questions)" (Kristina Konrad, Germany/Uruguay) [7.00/2 1.0]
47. "Wang Zha de yuxue (Wangdrak's Rain Boots)" (Lhapal Gyal, China) [7.00/1 0.0]
48. "draußen" (Johanna Sunder-Plassmann, Tama Tobias-Macht, Germany) [7.00/7 1.4]
49. "The Seen and Unseen" (Kamila Andini, Indonesia/Netherlands/Australia/Qatar) Jury prize Generation Kplus [6.98/52 1.4]
50. "La terra dell'abbastanza (Boys Cry)" (Damiano D'Innocenzo, Fabio D'Innocenzo, Italy) [6.95/20 1.2]
51. "Fotbal Infinit (Infinite Football)" (Corneliu Porumboiu, Romania) [6.93/42 1.3]
52. "The Best Thing You Can Do With Your Life" (Zita Erffa, Germany) [6.91/11 1.3]
53. "Aggregat (Aggregate)" (Marie Wilke, Germany) [6.89/9 0.7]
54. "Die Tomorrow" (Nawapol Thamrongrattanarit, Thailand) [6.85/55 1.3]
55. "Al Gami'ya (What Comes Around)" (Reem Saleh, Lebanon/Egypt/Greece/Qatar/Slovenia) [6.83/6 0.9]
56. "Styx" (Wolfgang Fischer, Germany/Austria) Label Europa Cinemas, Heiner-Carow Preis [6.83/18 1.4]
57. "Supa Modo" (Likarion Wainaina, Germany/Kenya) [6.83/6 1.6]
58. "Geschichten vom Kübelkind (Stories of the Dumpster Kid)" (Ula Stöckl, Edgar Reitz, Germany 1970) [6.80/1 0.0]
59. "Madame Hyde" (Serge Bozon, France) Rotterdam [6.78/30 1.7]
60. "Unsane" (Steven Soderbergh, USA) [6.76/123 1.5]
61. "Den' Pobedy (Victory Day)" (Sergei Loznitsa, Germany) [6.75/24 1.4]
62. "L'Animale" (Katharina Mückstein, Austria) [6.75/36 1.3]
63. "Gordon and Paddy" (Linda Hambäck, Sweden) [6.73/11 1.2]
64. "O processo (The Trial)" (Maria Ramos, Brazil/Germany/Netherlands) [6.73/48 1.9]
65. "Season of the Devil (Ang Panahon ng Halimaw)" (Lav Diaz, Philippines) [6.71/53 2.1]
66. "Whatever Happens Next" (Julian Pörksen, Germany) [6.70/5 0.9]
67. "Das schweigende Klassenzimmer (The Silent Revolution)" (Lars Kraume, Germany) [6.69/26 1.5]
68. "Girls Always Happy (Rou qing shi)" (Yang Mingming, China) [6.68/19 1.3]
69. "Djamilia (Jamila)" (Aminatou Echard, France) [6.67/9 1.6]
70. "Last Child" (Shin Dong-seok, S.Korea) [6.67/18 1.7]
71. "Wieża. Jasny dzień. (Tower. A Bright Day.)" (Jagoda Szelc, Poland) Gdynia [6.67/33 1.8]
72. "Mes provinciales (A Paris Education)" (Jean Paul Civeyrac, France) [6.65/26 1.7]
73. "Inflatable Sex Doll of the Wastelands" (Atsushi Yamatoya, Japan 1967) [6.63/13 1.4]
74. "Apatride (Stateless)" (Narjiss Nejjar, Morocco) [6.60/5 1.0]
75. "The Chaotic Life of Nada Kadić" (Marta Hernaiz, Mexico/Bosnia H.) [6.60/5 1.2]
76. "Cobain" (Nanouk Leopold, Netherlands/Belgium/Germany) [6.59/27 1.7]
77. "Utøya 22. juli" (Erik Poppe, Norway) [6.59/90 2.3]
78. "Twarz (Mug)" (Małgorzata Szumowska, Poland) Jury Prize [6.57/54 1.4]
79. "Premières solitudes (Young Solitude)" (Claire Simon, France) [6.56/26 1.6]
80. "Kineski zid (Great Wall of China)" (Aleksandra Odic, Germany 2017) Short [6.50/2 0.5]
81. "Überall wo wir sind" (Veronika Kaserer, Germany) [6.50/5 1.1]
82. "Classical Period" (Ted Fendt, USA) [6.49/35 1.1]
83. "Zentralflughafen THF (Aeroporto Central)" (Karim Aïnouz, Germany/Brazil/France) Amnesty Int. Filmpreis [6.43/30 1.1]
84. "Las herederas (The Heiresses)" (Marcelo Martinessi, Paraguay/...) Alfred-Bauer-Prize + Fipresci Prize, Best Actress, Teddy Readers Award [6.41/69 1.4]
85. "Museo (Museum)" (Alonso Ruizpalacios, Mexico) Best Script [6.40/67 1.4]
86. "Až přijde válka (When the War Comes)" (Jan Gebert, Czech Republic/Croatia) [6.38/8 1.2]
87. "Con el viento (Facing the Wind)" (Meritxell Colell Aparicio, Spain/France/Argentina) [6.38/13 1.6]
88. "Shock Waves - First Name: Mathieu (Ondes de choc - Prénom: Mathieu)" (Lionel Baier, Switzerland) [6.38/13 1.4]
89. "The Incredible Story of the Giant Pear" (Philip Einstein Lipski, Amalie Næsby Fick, Jørgen Lerdam, Denmark) [6.38/26 1.4]
90. "Eldorado" (Markus Imhoof, Switzerland/Germany) [6.33/20 2.1]
91. "Para Aduma (Red Cow)" (Tsivia Barkai, Israel) [6.33/6 2.1]
92. "Ra" (Sophia Bösch, Germany) Short [6.33/3 0.5]
93. "River's Edge" (Isao Yukisada, Japan) Fipresci Prize Panorama [6.32/53 1.6]
94. "Adam" (Maria Solrun, Germany/Iceland/USA/Mexico) [6.29/7 1.5]
95. "High Fantasy" (Jenna Bass, South Africa) [6.28/57 1.3]
96. "Virus Tropical" (Santiago Caicedo, Columbia/France) [6.27/15 1.6]
97. "Lemonade" (Ioana Uricaru, Romania/Canada/Germany/Sweden) [6.25/28 1.8]
98. "Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot" (Gus Van Sant, USA) [6.23/135 1.3]
99. "Drvo (The Tree)" (André Gil Mata, Portugal/Bosnia H.) [6.23/22 2.5]
100. "Obscuro Barroco" (Evangelia Kranioti, France/Greece) Teddy Special Jury Award [6.23/22 1.8]
101. "Dovlatov" (Alexey German Jr., Russian Federation/Poland/Serbia) Best Custom & Design, Leserjury Morgenpost [6.22/63 1.6]
102. "Los Bando" (Christian Lo, Norway/Sweden) [6.22/9 1.3]
103. "Game Girls" (Alina Skrzeszewska, France/Germany) [6.21/12 1.0]
104. "Die defekte Katze" (Susan Gordanshekan, Germany) [6.20/15 1.2]
105. "Gushing Prayer" (Masao Adachi, Japan 1971) [6.20/11 1.7]
106. "La enfermedad del domingo (Sunday's Illness)" (Ramón Salazar, Spain) [6.19/43 1.9]
107. "My Giraffe" (Barbara Bredero, Netherlands/Belgium/Germany) [6.18/17 1.5]
108. "Allons enfants (Cléo & Paul)" (Stéphane Demoustier, France) [6.17/6 0.8]
109. "Blue Wind Blows" (Tetsuya Tomina, Japan) [6.17/6 1.2]
110. "La Bouche" (Camilo Restrepo, Kolumbien) Quinzaine Short 19m [6.15/4 1.4]
111. "Jibril" (Henrika Kull, Germany) [6.12/8 2.2]
112. "Rückenwind von vorn (Away You Go)" (Philipp Eichholtz, Germany) [6.11/9 2.2]
113. "That Summer" (Göran Hugo Olsson, Sweden/Denmark/USA) [6.09/17 1.1]
114. "Figlia mia (Daughter of Mine)" (Laura Bispuri, Italy/Germany/Switzerland) [6.07/69 1.6]
115. "La prière (The Prayer)" (Cédric Kahn, France) Best Actor [6.07/47 1.6]
116. "Khook (Pig)" (Mani Haghighi, Iran) [6.05/64 1.9]
117. "Aufbruch (Departure)" (Ludwig Wüst, Austria) [6.00/4 3.0]
118. "Hendi & Hormoz" (Abbas Amini, ran/Czech Republic) [6.00/1 0.0]
119. "Manila Scream Expanded" (Roxlee, Philippines) [6.00/1 0.0]
120. "Mochila de plomo (Packing Heavy)" (Darío Mascambroni, Argentina) [6.00/2 1.0]
121. "Shaiu Umar" (Adamu Halilu, Nigeria 1976) [6.00/1 0.0]
122. "Shakedown" (Leilah Weinraub, USA) [6.00/9 1.8]
123. "Xiao Mei" (Maren Hwang, Taiwan) [6.00/23 1.6]
-------------------------
124. "3 Tage in Quiberon (3 Days in Quiberon)" (Emily Atef, Germany/Austria/France) [5.99/46 1.5]
125. "Generation Wealth" (Lauren Greenfield, USA) Sundance [5.99/19 1.3]
126. "Yocho (Foreboding)" (Kiyoshi Kurosawa, Japan) [5.99/81 1.9]
127. "Notes On an Appearance" (Ricky D'Ambrose, USA) [5.97/30 1.7]
128. "Mariphasa" (Sandro Aguilar, Portugal) [5.96/14 2.4]
129. "Abnormal Family" (Masayuki Suo, Japan 1984) [5.95/21 1.3]
130. "Our House" (Yui Kiyohara, Japan) [5.95/20 1.7]
131. "7 Days in Entebbe" (José Padilha, USA/UK) [5.87/76 1.5]
132. "Black 47" (Lance Daly (Ireland/Luxembourg) [5.86/74 1.4]
133. "303" (Hans Weingartner, Germany) [5.82/11 1.6]
134. "Amiko" (Yoko Yamanaka, Japan) [5.82/28 1.7]
135. "Genezis (Genesis)" (Árpád Bogdán, Hungary) [5.80/50 1.5]
136. "Hagazussa" (Lukas Feigelfeld, D/Ö) Fantastic Fest, Sitges, London, ... [5.80/16 1.8]
137. "Je vois rouge (I See Red People)" (Bojina Panayotova, France/Bulgaria) [5.80/5 1.7]
138. "SPK Komplex (SPK Complex)" (Gerd Kroske, Germany) [5.80/5 1.3]
139. "Casanovagen (Casanova Gene)" (Luise Donschen, Germany) [5.78/9 1.7]
140. "Luz" (Tilman Singer, Germany) [5.78/16 2.7]
141. "Touch Me Not" (Adina Pintilie, Romania/...) Best Film, Best First Film [5.78/45 2.2]
142. "Hotel Jugoslavija" (Nicolas Wagnières, Switzerland) [5.75/8 1.3]
143. "14 Apples" (Midi Z, Taiwan/Myanmar) [5.69/18 1.5]
144. "When the Trees Fall (Koly padayut dereva)" (Marysia Nikitiuk, Ukraine/Poland/Macedonia) [5.69/16 1.8]
145. "La casa lobo (The Wolf House)" (Joaquín Cociña, Cristóbal León, Chile) Caligari Filmpreis [5.67/9 1.0]
146. "Malambo, el hombre bueno (Malambo, the Good Man)" (Santiago Loza, Argentina) [5.67/6 1.0]
147. "Viaje a los Pueblos Fumigados (A Journey to the Fumigated Towns)" (Fernando Solanas, Argentina) [5.67/3 2.5]
148. "Songwriter" (Murray Cummings, United Kingdom) [5.64/14 1.3]
149. "The Silk and the Flame" (Jordan Schiele, USA) [5.62/8 2.1]
150. "Unicórnio (Unicorn)" (Eduardo Nunes, Brazil) [5.60/35 1.7]
151. "Danmark (Denmark)" (Kasper Rune Larsen, Denmark) [5.55/22 2.0]
152. "The Interpreter" (Martin Šulík, Slovak Republic/Czech Republic/Austria) [5.53/17 1.1]
153. "El día que resistía (The Endless Day)" (Alessia Chiesa, Argentina/France) [5.50/3 0.2]
154. "Güvercin (The Pigeon)" (Banu Sıvacı, Turkey) [5.50/4 0.5]
155. "Horizonti (Horizon)" (Tinatin Kajrishvili, Georgia/Sweden) [5.50/11 1.6]
156. "Familienleben (Family Life)" (Rosa Hannah Ziegler, Germany) [5.45/11 1.7]
157. "Los débiles (The Weak Ones)" (Raúl Rico, Eduardo Giralt Brun, Mexico) [5.45/11 1.7]
158. "Old Love" (Park Kiyong, S.Korea) [5.44/27 1.7]
159. "The Bookshop (Der Buchladen der Florence Green)" (Isabel Coixet, Spain/UK/Germany) Valladolid, Spain release [5.44/44 1.3]
160. "The Happy Prince" (Rupert Everett, Germany/Belgium/Italy) Sundance [5.42/46 1.2]
161. "Jahilya" (Hicham Lasri, Morocco) [5.40/5 1.5]
162. "Yet to Rule (În pronunțare)" (Mihaela Popescu, Romania) [5.39/9 1.8]
163. "Kissing Candice" (Aoife McArdle, Ireland) [5.38/42 1.7]
164. "Maki'la" (Machérie Ekwa Bahango, DR Congo/France) [5.38/8 0.7]
165. "Garbage" (Q, India) [5.36/14 1.7]
166. "Syn (The Son)" (Alexander Abaturov, France/Russia) [5.33/12 1.7]
167. "Damsel" (David Zellner and Nathan Zellner, USA) Sundance [5.26/112 1.5]
168. "Ex Pajé (Ex Shaman)" (Luiz Bolognesi, Brazil) [5.25/12 1.7]
169. "Monster Hunt 2" (Raman Hui, Hong Kong, China) [5.25/48 1.2]
170. "Dressage" (Pooya Badkoobeh, Iran) [5.17/6 0.8]
171. "Interchange" (Brian M. Cassidy, Melanie Shatzky, Canada) [5.16/19 1.8]
172. "Santo contra Cerebro del mal (Santo vs. Evil Brain)" (Joselito Rodríguez, Mexico 1961) [5.14/5 0.7]
173. "La cama (The Bed)" (Mónica Lairana, Argentina/Germany/Netherlands/Brazil) [5.00/14 1.3]
174. "Waiting for April (En attendat Avril)" (Olivier Godin, France) [5.00/1 0.0]
175. "Verlorene (Lost Ones)" (Felix Hassenfratz, Germany) [4.95/10 2.0]
176. "Wild Relatives" (Jumana Manna, Germany/Lebanon/Norway) [4.90/10 2.1]
177. "Yardie" (Idris Elba, United Kingdom) [4.81/36 1.6]
178. "Toppen av ingenting (The Real Estate)" (Måns Månsson and Axel Petersén, Sweden/UK) [4.72/58 2.2]
179. "Marilyn" (Martín Rodríguez Redondo, Argentina/Chile) [4.58/12 1.7]
180. "Eu sou o Rio" (Gabraz Sanna, Anne Santos, Brazil) [4.50/4 1.0]
181. "Storkow Kalifornia" (Kolja Malik, Germany) Short [4.50/8 1.8]
182. "Mein Bruder heißt Robert und ist ein Idiot" (Philip Gröning, Germany) [4.42/53 2.8]
183. "Eva" (Benoit Jacquot, France) [4.36/87 1.4]
184. "La omisión (The Omission)" (Sebastián Schjaer, Argentina/Netherlands/Switzerland) [4.36/11 1.6]
185. "Our Madness" (João Viana, Mozambique/Guinea-Bissau/Qatar/Portugal/France) [4.33/6 1.5]
186. "Feierabendbier" (Ben Brummer, Germany) [4.14/7 1.6]
187. "Tuzdan Kaide (The Pillar of Salt)" (Burak Çevik, Turkey) [4.08/12 1.9]
188. "AMERICA Land of the FreeKS" (Ulli Lommel, Germany/USA) [4.05/11 1.3]
189. "Impreza - Das Fest" (Alexandra Wesolowski, Germany) [4.00/2 2.0]
190. "The Disappeared" (Adam Kaplan, Gilad Baram, D/Israel) [4.00/1 0.0]
191. "Human, Space, Time and Human (Inkan, gongkan, sikan grigo inkan)" (Kim Ki-duk, South Korea) [3.86/43 2.1]
"6144 X 1024" (Margaret Honda, USA) [-]
"An Untimely Film for Every One and No One" (Ayreen Anastas, Rene Gabri, USA/Palestine/Armenia) [-]
"Ceres" (Janet van den Brand, Belgium/Netherlands) [-]
"Circleen, Coco and the Wild Rhinoceros" (Jannik Hastrup, Denmark) [-]
"Der Film verlässt das Kino: Vom Kübelkind-Experiment und anderen Utopien" (Robert Fischer, Germany) [-]
"Fail Safe" (Sidney Lumet, USA, 1964) [-]
"Partisan" (Lutz Pehnert, Matthias Ehlert, Adama Ulrich, Germany) [-]
"The Invisible Hands" (Marina Gioti, Georges Salameh, Greece, Egypt) [-]
"Usedom – Der freie Blick aufs Meer" (Heinz Brinkmann, Germany) [-]

963/1071 Critics

filter stddev >2.5 from avg
stddev name (magazine, cn) numratings ±diff
0.15 Jesse [+0.1]
0.17 Icke9402 [-0.2]
0.23 KateKapranova [-0.1]
0.25 James Berclaz-Lewis [-0.0]
0.28 ça rat [-0.2]
0.38 johannesschade [+0.2]
0.42 Pfizze [-0.3]
0.47 Julia Peters [+0.3]
0.47 Pierre [+0.1]
0.50 Bumstead (Deutschland, ) [+0.5]
0.52 Kristin [+0.2]
0.55 discotrek [+0.5]
0.55 Marco [+0.5]
0.55 berysa [+0.2]
0.57 Ben Delgado (Coral Gables Art Cinema, US) [+0.1]
0.57 BadTaste [-0.3]
0.58 Khashayar [-0.3]
0.58 Tobias Weiss [+0.0]
0.60 Ajam [+0.3]
0.63 Ron Junghans (jay-carpet.com, Deutschland) [13 -0.2]
0.64 egle [-0.0]
0.67 GregHayden [+0.2]
0.72 Trevor Ball [-0.6]
0.73 Barra O’Connor [+0.6]
0.73 Kimj [+0.3]
0.74 A.C. Neel [+0.6]
0.74 BigE [+0.6]
0.76 Stephan [+0.5]
0.76 Daniel Green [+0.5]
0.76 Sophie Jansen [-0.5]
0.77 Christian Maißler [+0.2]
0.77 Neil Bahadur [-0.7]
0.79 Sam C. Mac [+0.0]
0.79 kadashman [+0.4]
0.80 BloodBitch [-0.4]
0.80 Tdrk [-0.2]
0.82 Wasp [-0.2]
0.82 Martine [+0.6]
0.82 Rod Tumbaga [+0.7]
0.85 Nick [+0.1]
0.86 Jowita Kepa [-0.4]
0.86 buffysummersss [-0.1]
0.86 adamambus [+0.4]
0.86 Serena Scateni (cinematographe.it, Scotland) [15 +0.3]
0.87 Max Krumm [-0.5]
0.88 flippanta [-0.3]
0.88 Truman2712 [+0.4]
0.90 Benny Kohzer [-0.9]
0.90 Glorreicher [10 -0.6]
0.91 Michael Sicinski [-0.6]
0.91 maandr [+0.2]
0.92 Hebbie101 [-0.0]
0.93 nikkibaughan [+0.9]
0.94 Cat [+0.6]
0.95 Patrik Linderholm [11 +0.0]
0.96 Michael Leader [15 -0.1]
0.96 KPJ2016 [+0.3]
0.96 Daniel Kroenke [31 +0.5]
0.97 ConorMcCluskey [-1.0]
0.97 philipsteffan [+0.8]
0.99 Traumkugel [14 +0.1]
0.99 blackholebird [13 +0.4]
0.99 Kadircan Ceyhan [+1.0]
0.99 Nils Feldhus [12 -0.2]
1.00 Christian Ihle (TAZ Popblog, Deutschland) [19 -0.4]
1.00 Arvena [34 +0.0]
1.00 Logan [+0.6]
1.00 Meloxiga [-1.0]
1.01 Mathieu Li-Goyette [13 +0.5]
1.01 David [-1.0]
1.01 ginschi [+0.0]
1.01 Jamie Dunn [+0.6]
1.03 Daffy2301 [+1.0]
1.04 LostJumper [10 -0.6]
1.05 tobiwan1138 [19 +0.6]
1.05 Philipp [12 -0.1]
1.06 MrCutterknife [+0.7]
1.06 Adam Cook [20 +0.2]
1.06 JudithAnyways [30 +0.0]
1.08 Hind Mezaina [28 -0.1]
1.09 Oscar71 [12 +0.1]
1.10 Ben Seyfert [+0.8]
1.10 Marvin Wiechert [+0.7]
1.10 David Ehrlich (Indiewire, US) [-0.3]
1.10 96kbit [+0.4]
1.11 Ilse van der Spoel [11 -0.1]
1.11 miguel_dias [+0.3]
1.12 Claudia Dostal [20 +0.7]
1.14 Jausl00s [+0.7]
1.14 Brood_Star [-1.1]
1.14 JanJekal [+0.5]
1.14 Gregor Pfüller [-0.7]
1.15 f_wolf [+0.9]
1.15 mickeyone [+0.1]
1.15 HerrPlumpe [15 +0.4]
1.16 Amber Cropp [-0.1]
1.18 seriouscuppa [+1.1]
1.19 emilylilileeloo [+1.1]
1.19 ello [21 +0.4]
1.20 Lee Stobby [-1.2]
1.20 Slimsusie [18 -0.4]
1.22 Rafaël Beauchamp [-1.2]
1.22 Cliff [+0.5]
1.22 Julien Trouillet [+1.2]
1.23 juliacaram [+0.8]
1.23 Cristiano [-0.7]
1.23 filmisnothing [29 +0.2]
1.24 Kazushi80 [30 +0.2]
1.24 Dimitris Dx [17 -0.9]
1.24 Kweeveen [+0.7]
1.25 Joakim Heinonen (Paperinukke) [11 +0.6]
1.25 droptoons [-0.3]
1.26 Jordan Foxworthy [+0.5]
1.26 quintor [12 +0.8]
1.26 BlasterSteve [+0.7]
1.26 MrMiraculous [+1.2]
1.26 Jasper Behrensdorf (Leibniz Universität Hannover, Deutschland) [12 +0.7]
1.26 Stephen Clifford [+0.3]
1.27 wellenform [+0.9]
1.28 Onur [-0.2]
1.28 kambole [11 -0.2]
1.28 Kristen Yoonsoo Kim [-0.7]
1.28 schneeland [-0.1]
1.29 John_Cooney [-0.8]
1.29 Ella Kemp [21 +0.1]
1.29 Misa [17 -0.1]
1.29 add_editor [-1.1]
1.30 Jorge López [-0.0]
1.31 S. Rosenow [-0.8]
1.31 Roberto Gonzalez [30 +0.3]
1.31 kass [-0.4]
1.33 Tommaso Tocci [24 -0.6]
1.33 Michael Kienzl (critic.de, Deutschland) [21 +0.3]
1.33 Paul Thomas Heath [+0.9]
1.34 Janick Nolting [-0.2]
1.35 Sophia [+0.9]
1.36 Shubhra [17 -0.5]
1.36 Sebastian Sheath [+0.1]
1.36 Astfgl [+1.1]
1.36 trendsocke [14 -0.1]
1.36 Francisco [13 -0.0]
1.38 Ekkehard Knörer (Cargo, Deutschland) [-0.9]
1.38 medinait [-0.1]
1.39 Genadijus Lesiuk [-1.0]
1.39 MindlessKronos [+0.2]
1.40 zombieatemyhead [14 +0.2]
1.40 steinar12 [12 -0.4]
1.40 Raizor [-1.2]
1.41 Hawkeye07 [+1.0]
1.41 AEC [15 +0.1]
1.41 jankaranka [16 +0.1]
1.41 tashakappler [19 -0.1]
1.41 blahr [21 -0.4]
1.42 Alex Billington (FirstShowing.net, ) [35 +0.3]
1.42 svenpost [10 +1.0]
1.42 Werner Hochbaum-Schrein (negativespace.blogger.de, Deutschland) [44 -0.1]
1.42 Jurgen Fauth [-0.8]
1.42 joball [17 +0.7]
1.42 Chp100 [+0.2]
1.42 reese1410 [18 +0.0]
1.43 Ammar Keshodia [-1.2]
1.43 Maurice Lahde (critic.de, ) [13 +0.8]
1.44 Gábor Osváth [11 -0.2]
1.44 hewalkedbynight [13 +1.2]
1.44 ZombAid [20 +0.1]
1.45 Till Kadritzke (critic.de, Deutschland) [35 +0.5]
1.45 Adam O'Dwyer [+1.2]
1.45 Kristin_Berlin [32 +0.1]
1.45 Eagle_Vision [42 +0.2]
1.45 Blake Williams (Cinema Scope, Canada) [-1.4]
1.46 mischahedinger [10 -0.5]
1.46 ChristianG [-0.3]
1.46 bonestructure [-1.3]
1.46 FrankPoole [21 -0.5]
1.47 UNTERGRUNDSTAR [-1.0]
1.47 Manuele Sangalli [-0.9]
1.47 Sonja M. Schultz (critic.de, Deutschland) [19 -0.4]
1.47 Daniel Ribas [+0.0]
1.47 felicek [+1.3]
1.49 Angela [+1.3]
1.49 Daniel Deak [+0.5]
1.49 Kliuv [+1.5]
1.49 kupferkaese [13 -0.1]
1.50 phoaquinjoenix [-0.1]
1.50 Niamh Claydon-Mullins [+1.2]
1.50 Dennis [28 +0.2]
1.51 Lizzie [+1.4]
1.51 Tommy Royds [+1.1]
1.51 Florian Weigl [16 -0.1]
1.52 Andrey Arnold (Die Presse, Austria) [24 -0.2]
1.52 germano de oliveira [17 -0.8]
1.52 ArtVande1ay [-1.5]
1.52 Giacomooo [44 -0.6]
1.52 Simon Drees [10 +1.2]
1.53 uj [+0.6]
1.53 Hannah Woodhead (Little White Lies, UK) [13 +0.1]
1.53 Elza Elīza Ilješāne [+0.8]
1.53 Fmccool01 [+0.6]
1.54 gruhl [10 +0.4]
1.54 Kaja [17 +0.8]
1.54 Greg Cwik [+1.4]
1.54 Christian Berger [+1.4]
1.55 Sindre Prestby [+0.3]
1.55 Jared Mobarak [+0.7]
1.55 𝚖𝚊𝚝𝚝𝚑𝚒𝚊𝚜 [15 -0.3]
1.57 Iván Zgaib [-0.2]
1.57 lndfrs [24 +0.5]
1.57 D W Mault (Filmmaker, UK) [54 +0.6]
1.58 Felix [16 -0.8]
1.58 andoula [11 -0.9]
1.58 Alex_Blanchett [20 +1.4]
1.58 Alex Petković [+0.5]
1.58 David Hudson (Fandor, US) [20 -1.1]
1.59 seeyu [-0.3]
1.60 Luke Grunau [23 +0.6]
1.60 ClaretMuxart [24 +0.5]
1.61 Kyle Stuart [-1.0]
1.62 coldwaveheart [+1.4]
1.62 janrs [13 -0.2]
1.63 moviejulie [-1.3]
1.64 rockywaschbaer [14 +1.1]
1.64 Tīna Treimane [+0.3]
1.65 Dana Linssen (Filmkrant, Holland) [14 -0.8]
1.65 Pablo Villaça (Cinema em Cena, Brasilien) [34 +0.4]
1.65 dogandwolf [35 -0.8]
1.66 Stefan Solomon [+0.0]
1.66 John Prado [23 +0.2]
1.67 Cristian Rodríguez [20 -0.6]
1.67 lehmanns [-0.8]
1.68 Danny Clukey [-0.4]
1.68 Juho Lipponen [10 +1.3]
1.68 David Friend [-1.2]
1.68 Rüdiger Tomczak [10 +1.3]
1.70 LMMurphy [+0.8]
1.70 Matthias Hopf (dasfilmfeuilleton.de blog, Deutschland) [20 -0.9]
1.70 hulusiarda [-1.2]
1.71 jacksbarron [+1.3]
1.71 breakerfall [20 +0.6]
1.72 the_gaffer [50 -0.5]
1.72 Alise Zarina [13 +1.1]
1.72 Jenny Jecke (Moviepilot, Deutschland) [34 -0.6]
1.72 Crayfish [68 -0.3]
1.73 iamachaos [-0.0]
1.74 Antonio Dakeyras (Deutschland, ) [+1.1]
1.74 palemone [21 +0.4]
1.76 EdgarReviews [25 -0.8]
1.76 Eddie Falvey (One Room With A View, GB) [+1.0]
1.77 Maria Noguer [19 +0.1]
1.78 Maximilien Proctor [+0.5]
1.78 ed_knight [10 +1.3]
1.78 Niklas [+0.5]
1.78 Sophies_Toys [+1.2]
1.79 Bruno Carmelo (adorocinema.com, Brasil) [39 +0.0]
1.79 Hannes Brühwiler (critic.de, Deutschland) [11 -0.0]
1.79 Lukas Stern (critic.de, Deutschland) [35 -0.0]
1.80 Bartosz Tesarz [35 -0.8]
1.80 Kirill [+0.5]
1.81 GaryTheGreat [10 +1.2]
1.81 Kamilleroboter [+1.7]
1.82 Kaan Karsan [+1.7]
1.82 Kevin B. Lee [11 -0.3]
1.82 liamanhall [+0.0]
1.83 Missesdemi [17 -0.6]
1.83 Carlota Moseguí [55 +0.3]
1.83 Alexander Hertel [-0.3]
1.83 mellecool [+0.1]
1.85 bebe_garcon [+0.3]
1.85 ProsperDune [-1.4]
1.86 rodrigoussier [+0.7]
1.86 Liva [23 -0.2]
1.86 jpmovieblogger [+1.2]
1.87 Hans [-0.2]
1.87 Callum [12 +0.6]
1.87 etainsorcha [+1.6]
1.87 AbiLendrum [-0.7]
1.87 Nimo [+1.5]
1.88 AlexLinden [24 +0.7]
1.89 Marko Stojiljkovic [20 +0.3]
1.89 Jan-Gerrit Heddinga [14 +1.4]
1.89 Lia Campbell [+1.5]
1.89 Henri Badaröh [+1.3]
1.90 youngcarolion [+1.5]
1.90 vittste [10 +0.3]
1.90 Daniel Kasman (MUBI, US) [19 -1.1]
1.91 AlissaSophie [20 -1.3]
1.91 MinJung Han [+1.7]
1.91 Philipp Schwarz (critic.de, Deutschland) [21 -0.8]
1.93 Eamonhughes [-0.5]
1.94 Carlos Magalhães [27 +0.3]
1.94 Dunja Bialas (artechock, Deutschland) [10 -0.7]
1.94 Otto Kylmälä (Loud Silents Festival, Lithuania) [31 -0.0]
1.95 Lexi [-1.5]
1.95 PepperTree [-1.1]
1.95 Theo MacDonald (Scenes Journal, ) [+0.3]
1.96 Rogier Kramer [-1.0]
1.96 Vladimir Marković LoOney [+0.3]
1.96 Michel Simões [-1.3]
1.97 mascineporfavor [41 -0.4]
1.97 alex8ymedio [36 -0.9]
1.98 bonhor [18 -0.5]
1.99 Joel Woodman [-0.1]
2.00 G.Marchini Camia (Sight & Sound, ) [24 -1.0]
2.01 khew [+1.1]
2.01 Tommy James [-0.3]
2.02 Redmond Bacon [30 -0.1]
2.03 Amund [-1.5]
2.04 Lucie [-0.6]
2.04 Tiere [12 +0.8]
2.04 PanAch [14 -1.7]
2.04 Matt Brown [+0.9]
2.05 trulskm [10 +0.2]
2.06 RedHerring [24 -0.9]
2.06 Mikhail_Morkin [10 +0.4]
2.06 mkeremyuksel [+1.7]
2.07 Crustologe [13 -0.9]
2.07 DerDude_ [13 +0.2]
2.07 jessluz [14 -0.7]
2.07 half_book [+1.7]
2.08 chillypark [-1.9]
2.10 Olga Baruk (critic.de, Deutschland) [18 -0.9]
2.11 LittleMary [-0.3]
2.11 L Saturnino [29 +0.0]
2.11 misantropen [16 +0.5]
2.12 Sans_Soleil [+0.6]
2.13 vinminsituation [-0.9]
2.13 tisc [-1.2]
2.14 jiyumuzian [-0.7]
2.16 Zsuzsu [15 -1.1]
2.17 Hossein Eidizadeh [-1.6]
2.17 Martin Gobbin (Negativ, Deutschland) [23 -0.9]
2.17 ruetosab [+2.1]
2.18 klaaargh [13 -1.4]
2.20 JenThomas [+1.9]
2.20 Karsten Munt (critic.de, Deutschland) [25 -1.0]
2.21 Sheida [13 -0.7]
2.21 pernillere [13 +0.1]
2.22 AlexProstyakoff [-1.2]
2.22 theolejake [-1.8]
2.23 macplanet [20 +1.6]
2.26 Wellington Almeida (Huffpost Brazil, Deutschland) [34 -1.6]
2.27 hallotatiana [+0.2]
2.28 Trendycarpet [+1.6]
2.32 Denis Sasse [-0.9]
2.32 Barbara Sirucek [+0.1]
2.32 quark [+0.9]
2.32 Litschi [+2.0]
2.37 Rüdiger Suchsland (arteschock, Deutschland) [+1.1]
2.37 daydreamDE [-0.8]
2.38 Diddy [-1.6]
2.38 profiterol [+1.0]
2.38 fionnuala13 [+0.6]
2.38 Maren Kumpe [+1.9]
2.40 Ainhoa C. Vilardell [-0.1]
2.42 Michaela Mederer [-1.7]
2.45 Niklas Kristiansen [-0.3]
2.45 emilyobrien [-2.4]
2.47 C.J. Prince [-2.3]
2.50 Marisa [17 -0.8]
2.50 Thomas Moffat [+2.4]
2.52 Kingsley Marshall [-0.5]
2.55 Fredrik Hana [+0.7]
2.59 databuzz [-0.2]
2.60 norificacion [-0.7]
2.61 Oliver Eichhorn [-1.2]
2.64 Andrew [-1.9]
2.66 Ibiza Spitza [-1.2]
2.66 Bela75 [+1.4]
2.68 Nesvarbu [-1.6]
2.71 Heather_Grrrl [-0.1]
2.77 shookone [-2.0]
2.81 elmariachi82 [16 +1.0]
2.82 Frances Acevedo [-0.1]
2.83 Josh Cabrita [-1.9]
2.86 Maria TinyTragedyDies [-0.7]
2.88 imkeyyy [-1.2]
2.92 mintante [-2.9]
2.98 Geiger [+3.0]
2.98 A.A. Dowd (The A.V. Club, US) [-3.0]
3.02 CatarinaTavarel [+2.9]
3.02 error_marc [-1.0]
3.06 Pedro Tavares [-2.4]
3.10 tabe_o [+3.1]
3.11 Natalja [+2.6]
3.16 monkeybox83 [12 -0.4]
3.19 Meike [-0.7]
3.59 nilshelling [-3.4]
3.72 dirtylaundri [-2.1]
3.86 The Talking Picture (Adam) [+0.2]
3.98 ferhood [-3.7]