Very Good New Films

1. "Parasite (Gisaengchung)" (Bong Joon-ho) Palme d'Or [8.89/686 1.1]
2. "The Lighthouse" (Robert Eggers) FIPRESCI [8.66/287 1.3]
3. "Pain & Glory (Dolor y gloria)" (Pedro Almodovar) Best Actor [8.33/299 1.3]
4. "For Sama" (Waad Al Kateab, Edwards Watts) SXSW Special Screening [8.14/41 1.5]
5. "Portrait of a Lady on Fire (Portrait de la jeune fille en feu)" (Céline Sciamma) Best Screenplay, ICS Award, Queer Palm [7.95/439 1.7]
6. "Too Old to Die Young (North of Hollywood, West of Hell)" (Nicolas Winding Refn & Ed Brubaker) TV [7.80/10 0.6]
7. "Rocketman" (Dexter Fletcher) [7.75/590 1.3]
8. "And Then We Danced" (Levan Akin) [7.73/64 1.5]
9. "Making Waves: The Art of Cinematic Sound" (Midge Costin) Tribeca Cannes Classics [7.51/10 1.1]

Good New Films

10. "The Halt (Ang Hupa)" (Lav Diaz) [7.49/43 1.3]
11. "Once Upon a Time in Hollywood" (Quentin Tarantino) [7.34/265 1.8]
12. "Living and Knowing You Are Alive (Etre vivant et le savoir)" (Alain Cavalier) Special Screening [7.33/18 0.9]
13. "Ghost Tropic" (Bas Devos) [7.30/43 1.4]
14. "Deerskin (Le daim)" (Quentin Dupieux "Mr Oizo") [7.24/147 1.4]
15. "I Lost My Body (J’ai perdu mon corps)" (Jérémy Clapin) [7.22/58 1.2]
16. "La belle époque" (Nicolas Bedos) [7.21/34 1.1]
17. "Dao ma zei (The Horse Thief)" (Tian Zhuangzhuang and Peicheng Pan, 1986, China) Cannes Classics [7.19/11 0.9]
18. "Sorry we missed you" (Ken Loach) [7.16/361 1.7]
19. "The Traitor (Il traditore)" (Marco Bellocchio) [7.14/403 1.3]
20. "5B" (Dan Krauss) Special Screening [7.10/15 1.0]
21. "Diego Maradona" (Asif Kapadia) [7.09/51 1.1]
22. "Hatsukoi (First Love)" (Takashi Miike) [7.06/87 1.3]
23. "A Hidden Life (Une vie cachée)" (Terrence Malick) [7.06/374 1.9]
24. "The Invisible Life of Euridice Gusmao (A Vida Invisível)" (Karim Aïnouz) UCR Best Film [7.03/73 1.5]
25. "Fire Will Come (O Que Arde)" (Olivier Laxe) UCR Jury Prize [7.02/93 1.5]
26. "Personalien (Liberté)" (Albert Serra) UCR Special Jury Prize [6.98/51 2.2]
27. "Beanpole (Dylda)" (Kantemir Balagov) UCR Best Director, FIPRESCI [6.90/122 1.6]
28. "Les Misérables" (Ladj Ly) Jury Prize ex-aequo [6.87/354 1.7]
29. "Dogs Don't Wear Pants" (Jukka-Pekka Valkeapaa) [6.85/39 1.7]
30. "Zombi Child" (Bertrand Bonello) [6.84/160 1.5]
31. "The Bears' Famous Invasion of Sicily" (Lorenzo Mattotti, I) [6.82/60 1.1]
32. "Lux Æterna (Lux Aeterna)" (Gaspar Noé) Midnight [6.79/104 1.7]
33. "Bacurau (Nighthawk)" (Kleber Mendonça Filho, Juliano Dornelles, BR) Jury Prize ex-aequo [6.74/372 1.6]
34. "Canción sin nombre (Song Without a Name)" (Melina León, Peru) [6.72/27 1.4]
35. "Papicha" (Mounia Meddour) [6.72/72 2.0]
36. "Dwelling in the Fuchun Mountains" (Gu Xiaogang) [6.68/11 1.3]
37. "The Climb" (Michael Covino) UCR Jury Coup de cœur [6.67/83 1.6]
38. "A White, White Day (Hvítur, Hvítur Dagur)" (Hlynur Palmasson) [6.62/68 1.4]
39. "The Specials (Hors Normes)" (Eric Toledano & Olivier Nakache) [6.57/27 1.9]
40. "It Must Be Heaven" (Elia Suleiman, Palestine) FIPRESCI, Special Mention [6.56/192 1.6]
41. "The Orphanage" (Shahrbanoo Sadat, Afghan.) [6.55/21 1.2]
42. "Lillian" (Andreas Horvath) [6.54/14 1.6]
43. "The Gangster, The Cop, The Devil" (Lee Won-Tae) Midnight [6.52/170 1.3]
44. "Tommaso" (Abel Ferrara) Special Screening [6.44/48 1.3]
45. "Oleg" (Juris Kursietis) [6.40/10 1.9]
46. "Our Mothers (Nuestras Madres)" (César Díaz) Camera d’Or [6.36/28 0.9]
47. "The Wild Goose Lake (Nan Fang Che Zhan De Ju Hui)" (Diao Yinan, China) [6.32/262 1.5]
48. "Joan of Arc (Jeanne)" (Bruno Dumont) UCR Jury Special Mention [6.29/97 2.0]
49. "Vivarium" (Lorcan Finnegan) [6.26/62 1.6]
50. "Let It Be Law (Que Sea Ley)" (Juan Solanas) Special Screening [6.25/6 0.8]
51. "The Staggering Girl" (Luca Guadagnino) Special [6.25/55 1.7]
52. "Atlantics (Atlantique)" (Mati Diop) Grand Prix [6.24/343 1.7]
53. "Por el dinero (For the Money)" (Alejo Moguillansky) [6.24/33 1.7]
54. "Adam" (Maryam Touzani) [6.22/47 1.7]
55. "The Defendant (Litigante)" (Franco Lolli) [6.21/42 1.0]
56. "Homeward (Evge)" (Nariman Aliev) [6.20/43 1.4]
57. "Matthias and Maxime" (Xavier Dolan) [6.20/400 2.0]
58. "The Swallows of Kabul (Les hirondelles de Kaboul)" (Zabou Breitman & Eléa Gobbé-Mévellec) [6.19/112 1.4]
59. "The Whistlers (La Gomera)" (Corneliu Porumboiu) [6.16/249 1.8]
60. "Chambre 212 (On a Magical Night)" (Christophe Honore) UCR Best Performance [6.15/68 1.7]
61. "Blow It to Bits (On va tout peter)" (Lech Kowalski) [6.13/27 1.6]
62. "An Easy Girl (Une fille facile)" (Rebecca Zlotowski) SACD Prize [6.12/32 2.0]
63. "Alice and the Mayor (Alice et le maire)" (Nicolas Pariser) Europa Cinemas Label [6.08/20 1.6]
64. "La Cordillera de los sueños (The Cordillera of Dreams)" (Patricio Guzmán) Special Screening [6.07/28 1.4]
65. "Sibyl" (Justine Triet, F) [6.05/284 1.7]
66. "Des Hommes" (Alice Odiot & Jean-Robert Viallet) [6.00/6 0.6]

   The rest is below 6 or is not new or has not enough votes.

All official sections

Competition [6.54/21]

1. "Parasite (Gisaengchung)" (Bong Joon-ho) Palme d'Or [8.89/686 1.1]
2. "Pain & Glory (Dolor y gloria)" (Pedro Almodovar) Best Actor [8.33/299 1.3]
3. "Portrait of a Lady on Fire (Portrait de la jeune fille en feu)" (Céline Sciamma) Best Screenplay, ICS Award, Queer Palm [7.95/439 1.7]
4. "Once Upon a Time in Hollywood" (Quentin Tarantino) [7.34/265 1.8]
5. "Sorry we missed you" (Ken Loach) [7.16/361 1.7]
6. "The Traitor (Il traditore)" (Marco Bellocchio) [7.14/403 1.3]
7. "A Hidden Life (Une vie cachée)" (Terrence Malick) [7.06/374 1.9]
8. "Les Misérables" (Ladj Ly) Jury Prize ex-aequo [6.87/354 1.7]
9. "Bacurau (Nighthawk)" (Kleber Mendonça Filho, Juliano Dornelles, BR) Jury Prize ex-aequo [6.74/372 1.6]
10. "It Must Be Heaven" (Elia Suleiman, Palestine) FIPRESCI, Special Mention [6.56/192 1.6]
11. "The Wild Goose Lake (Nan Fang Che Zhan De Ju Hui)" (Diao Yinan, China) [6.32/262 1.5]
12. "Atlantics (Atlantique)" (Mati Diop) Grand Prix [6.24/343 1.7]
13. "Matthias and Maxime" (Xavier Dolan) [6.20/400 2.0]
14. "The Whistlers (La Gomera)" (Corneliu Porumboiu) [6.16/249 1.8]
15. "Sibyl" (Justine Triet, F) [6.05/284 1.7]
-------------------------
16. "Young Ahmed (Le jeune Ahmed)" (Jean-Pierre and Luc Dardenne) Best Director [5.87/347 1.6]
17. "The Dead Don’t Die" (Jim Jarmusch) [5.86/646 1.4]
18. "Little Joe" (Jessica Hausner) Best Actress [5.56/310 1.8]
19. "Frankie" (Ira Sachs) [5.18/266 1.8]
20. "Oh Mercy (Roubaix, une lumière)" (Arnaud Desplechin) [5.03/242 1.7]
21. "Mektoub, My Love: Intermezzo" (Abdellatif Kechiche) [4.80/189 2.8]

Un Certain Regard [6.18/18]

1. "The Invisible Life of Euridice Gusmao (A Vida Invisível)" (Karim Aïnouz) UCR Best Film [7.03/73 1.5]
2. "Fire Will Come (O Que Arde)" (Olivier Laxe) UCR Jury Prize [7.02/93 1.5]
3. "Personalien (Liberté)" (Albert Serra) UCR Special Jury Prize [6.98/51 2.2]
4. "Beanpole (Dylda)" (Kantemir Balagov) UCR Best Director, FIPRESCI [6.90/122 1.6]
5. "The Bears' Famous Invasion of Sicily" (Lorenzo Mattotti, I) [6.82/60 1.1]
6. "Papicha" (Mounia Meddour) [6.72/72 2.0]
7. "The Climb" (Michael Covino) UCR Jury Coup de cœur [6.67/83 1.6]
8. "Joan of Arc (Jeanne)" (Bruno Dumont) UCR Jury Special Mention [6.29/97 2.0]
9. "Adam" (Maryam Touzani) [6.22/47 1.7]
10. "Homeward (Evge)" (Nariman Aliev) [6.20/43 1.4]
11. "The Swallows of Kabul (Les hirondelles de Kaboul)" (Zabou Breitman & Eléa Gobbé-Mévellec) [6.19/112 1.4]
12. "Chambre 212 (On a Magical Night)" (Christophe Honore) UCR Best Performance [6.15/68 1.7]
-------------------------
13. "Nina Wu (Zhuo Ren Mi Mi)" (Midi Z) [5.89/121 1.4]
14. "Bull" (Annie Silverstein) [5.79/125 1.5]
15. "Port Authority" (Danielle Lessovitz, US) [5.57/119 1.6]
16. "A Brother's Love (La femme de mon frère)" (Monia Chokri, Can) UCR Jury Coup de cœur [5.24/93 1.7]
17. "Once in Trubchevsk (Однажды в Трубчевске)" (Larissa Sadilova) [4.99/53 1.5]
18. "Summer of Changsha (Liu Yu Tian)" (Zu Feng) [4.55/65 1.4]

Out Of Competition [6.59/21]

1. "For Sama" (Waad Al Kateab, Edwards Watts) SXSW Special Screening [8.14/41 1.5]
2. "Too Old to Die Young (North of Hollywood, West of Hell)" (Nicolas Winding Refn & Ed Brubaker) TV [7.80/10 0.6]
3. "Rocketman" (Dexter Fletcher) [7.75/590 1.3]
4. "Making Waves: The Art of Cinematic Sound" (Midge Costin) Tribeca Cannes Classics [7.51/10 1.1]
5. "Living and Knowing You Are Alive (Etre vivant et le savoir)" (Alain Cavalier) Special Screening [7.33/18 0.9]
6. "La belle époque" (Nicolas Bedos) [7.21/34 1.1]
7. "5B" (Dan Krauss) Special Screening [7.10/15 1.0]
8. "Diego Maradona" (Asif Kapadia) [7.09/51 1.1]
9. "Lux Æterna (Lux Aeterna)" (Gaspar Noé) Midnight [6.79/104 1.7]
10. "The Specials (Hors Normes)" (Eric Toledano & Olivier Nakache) [6.57/27 1.9]
11. "The Gangster, The Cop, The Devil" (Lee Won-Tae) Midnight [6.52/170 1.3]
12. "Forman vs. Forman" (Helena Trestikova and Jakub Hejna) Cannes Classics [6.50/2 2.5]
13. "Tommaso" (Abel Ferrara) Special Screening [6.44/48 1.3]
14. "Let It Be Law (Que Sea Ley)" (Juan Solanas) Special Screening [6.25/6 0.8]
15. "La Cordillera de los sueños (The Cordillera of Dreams)" (Patricio Guzmán) Special Screening [6.07/28 1.4]
-------------------------
16. "Share" (Pippa Bianco) Sundance Special Screening [5.98/37 1.3]
17. "Family Romance, LLC." (Werner Herzog) Special Screening [5.83/53 1.5]
18. "The Best Years of a Life (Les plus belles années d’une vie)" (Claude Lelouch) [5.65/30 1.6]
19. "Ice on Fire" (Leila Conners) Special Screening [5.57/15 1.4]
20. "Chicuarotes" (Gael García Bernal) Special Screening [5.26/31 1.9]
21. "Cinecittà - I mestieri del cinema Bernardo Bertolucci" (Mario Sesti, Italy) Cannes Classics [5.00/2 1.0]
"La Passione di Anna Magnani (The Passion of Anna Magnani)" (Enrico Cerasuolo) Cannes Classics [reviews]
"Les Silences de Johnny" (Pierre-William Glenn) Cannes Classics [-]

Quinzaine [6.31/25]

1. "The Lighthouse" (Robert Eggers) FIPRESCI [8.66/287 1.3]
2. "And Then We Danced" (Levan Akin) [7.73/64 1.5]
3. "The Halt (Ang Hupa)" (Lav Diaz) [7.49/43 1.3]
4. "Ghost Tropic" (Bas Devos) [7.30/43 1.4]
5. "Deerskin (Le daim)" (Quentin Dupieux "Mr Oizo") [7.24/147 1.4]
6. "Hatsukoi (First Love)" (Takashi Miike) [7.06/87 1.3]
7. "Give Me Liberty" (Kirill Mikhanovsky) Sundance NEXT [7.01/26 1.3]
8. "Dogs Don't Wear Pants" (Jukka-Pekka Valkeapaa) [6.85/39 1.7]
9. "Zombi Child" (Bertrand Bonello) [6.84/160 1.5]
10. "Canción sin nombre (Song Without a Name)" (Melina León, Peru) [6.72/27 1.4]
11. "Lillian" (Andreas Horvath) [6.54/14 1.6]
12. "Oleg" (Juris Kursietis) [6.40/10 1.9]
13. "The Staggering Girl" (Luca Guadagnino) Special [6.25/55 1.7]
14. "Por el dinero (For the Money)" (Alejo Moguillansky) [6.24/33 1.7]
15. "Blow It to Bits (On va tout peter)" (Lech Kowalski) [6.13/27 1.6]
16. "An Easy Girl (Une fille facile)" (Rebecca Zlotowski) SACD Prize [6.12/32 2.0]
17. "Alice and the Mayor (Alice et le maire)" (Nicolas Pariser) Europa Cinemas Label [6.08/20 1.6]
-------------------------
18. "The Bare Necessity (Perdrix)" (Erwan Le Duc) [5.71/17 1.7]
19. "Les particules (Particles)" (Blaise Harrison) [5.65/17 1.1]
20. "Tlamess" (Ala Eddine Slim) [5.58/19 1.8]
21. "To Live to Sing" (Johnny Ma) [5.38/17 1.4]
22. "Red 11" (Robert Rodriguez) Special SXSW [5.30/22 1.3]
23. "All About Yves (Yves)" (Benoît Forgeard) [5.26/34 1.5]
24. "Sick, Sick, Sick (Sem seu sangue)" (Alice Furtado) [4.41/46 1.7]
25. "Wounds" (Babak Anvari) Sundance, Netflix [3.80/64 1.8]

Semaine [6.20/11]

1. "I Lost My Body (J’ai perdu mon corps)" (Jérémy Clapin) [7.22/58 1.2]
2. "Dwelling in the Fuchun Mountains" (Gu Xiaogang) [6.68/11 1.3]
3. "A White, White Day (Hvítur, Hvítur Dagur)" (Hlynur Palmasson) [6.62/68 1.4]
4. "Our Mothers (Nuestras Madres)" (César Díaz) Camera d’Or [6.36/28 0.9]
5. "Vivarium" (Lorcan Finnegan) [6.26/62 1.6]
6. "The Defendant (Litigante)" (Franco Lolli) [6.21/42 1.0]
-------------------------
7. "You Deserve a Love (Tu mérites un amour)" (Hafsia Herzi) [5.96/13 1.4]
8. "Land of Ashes (Ceniza Negra)" (Sofia Quiros Ubeda) [5.93/28 1.1]
9. "Abou Leila" (Amin Sidi-Boumediene) [5.75/14 2.3]
10. "The Unknown Saint (Le Miracle du Saint Inconnu)" (Alaa Eddine Aljem) [5.71/33 1.6]
11. "Heroes don't die (Les héros ne meurent jamais)" (Aude Léa Rapin) [5.50/12 0.9]

ACID [6.02/12]

1. "Indianara" (Aude Chevalier-Beaumel & Marcelo Barbosa) [7.29/3 0.5]
2. "Take Me Somewhere Nice" (Ena Sendijarevic) Rotterdam [6.94/56 1.2]
3. "Mickey and the Bear" (Annabelle Attanasio) SXSW [6.80/13 1.0]
4. "Las Vegas" (Juan Villegas, Arg 2018) Arg released [6.40/10 0.9]
5. "Brief Story from the Green Planet (Breve historia del planeta verde)" (Santiago Loza, Arg 2019) Arg released [6.37/15 1.9]
6. "Des Hommes" (Alice Odiot & Jean-Robert Viallet) [6.00/6 0.6]
-------------------------
7. "Sangre blanca" (Barbara Sarasola-Day, Arg 2018) Arg released [5.89/9 0.7]
8. "As Happy As Possible (Rêves de jeunesse)" (Alain Raoust) [5.88/8 1.4]
9. "Blind Spot (L'Angle Mort)" (Pierre Trividic & Patrick-Mario Bernard) [5.50/10 1.2]
10. "Solo" (Artemio Benki) [5.50/3 0.7]
11. "Kongo" (Hadrien La Vapeur & Corto Vaclav) [4.88/8 1.5]
12. "Vif-Argent (Burning Ghost)" (Stéphane Batut) [4.77/11 1.2]

Other [7.85/22]

1. "Easy Rider" (Dennis Hopper, 1969) Cannes Classics [10.00/42 0.0]
2. "L'Âge d'Or (The Golden Age)" (Luis Buñuel, 1930) Cannes Classics [10.00/11 0.0]
3. "Los Olvidados (The Young and the Damned)" (Luis Buñuel, 1950) Cannes Classics [10.00/19 0.0]
4. "The Doors" (Oliver Stone, 1991) Cannes Classics [9.47/27 0.5]
5. "Kanal (They Loved Life)" (Andrzej Wajda, 1957) Cannes Classics [9.36/15 0.5]
6. "Pasqualino Settebellezze (Seven Beauties)" (Lina Wertmüller, 1975) Cannes Classics [8.88/17 0.9]
7. "Miracolo a Milano (Miracle in Milan)" (Vittorio De Sica, 1951) Cannes Classics [8.82/12 0.9]
8. "Nazarín" (Luis Buñuel, 1958) Cannes Classics [8.67/9 0.7]
9. "Lásky jedné plavovlásky (Loves of a Blonde)" (Milos Forman, 1965) Cannes Classics [8.57/18 0.8]
10. "A tanú (The Witness)" (Péter Bacsó, 1969) Cannes Classics [8.51/14 1.2]
11. "Fear City: A Family-Style Comedy" (Alain Berbérian, 1994) Cannes Classics [8.27/29 1.0]
12. "Toni" (Jean Renoir, 1934) Cannes Classics [7.74/19 0.8]
13. "Indian Summer (La prima notte di quiete)" (Valerio Zurlini, 1972) Cannes Classics [7.46/13 0.8]
14. "Dao ma zei (The Horse Thief)" (Tian Zhuangzhuang and Peicheng Pan, 1986, China) Cannes Classics [7.19/11 0.9]
15. "Moulin Rouge" (John Huston, 1952) Cannes Classics [7.00/11 1.1]
16. "125, rue Montmartre" (Gilles Grangier, 1959) Cannes Classics [6.67/6 1.4]
17. "Tetri karavani (The White Caravan)" (Eldar Shengelaia and Tamaz Meliava, 1964, Georgia) Cannes Classics [6.67/3 0.5]
18. "Caméra d’Afrique (African Camera)" (Férid Boughedir, 1983) Cannes Classics [6.50/1 0.0]
19. "Hu shi ri ji (Diary of a Nurse)" (Tao Jin, 1957 China) Cannes Classics [6.50/2 0.5]
20. "Le Ciel est à vous (The Woman Who Dared)" (Jean Grémillon, 1943) Cannes Classics [6.50/5 1.4]
21. "Hakujaden (The Tale of the White Serpent)" (Taiji Yabushita, 1958) Cannes Classics [6.01/18 0.7]
-------------------------
22. "Plogoff, des pierres contre des fusils (Plogoff, Stones Against Rifles)" (Nicole Le Garrec, 1980) Cannes Classics [4.00/4 2.1]
"The Shining" (Stanley Kubrick, 1980) Cannes Classics [reviews]

All films

Sorted by avg vote, unfiltered:
1. "Easy Rider" (Dennis Hopper, 1969) Cannes Classics [10.00/42 0.0]
2. "L'Âge d'Or (The Golden Age)" (Luis Buñuel, 1930) Cannes Classics [10.00/11 0.0]
3. "Los Olvidados (The Young and the Damned)" (Luis Buñuel, 1950) Cannes Classics [10.00/20 0.0]
4. "The Doors" (Oliver Stone, 1991) Cannes Classics [9.49/28 0.5]
5. "Kanal (They Loved Life)" (Andrzej Wajda, 1957) Cannes Classics [9.36/15 0.5]
6. "Pasqualino Settebellezze (Seven Beauties)" (Lina Wertmüller, 1975) Cannes Classics [8.94/18 0.9]
7. "Miracolo a Milano (Miracle in Milan)" (Vittorio De Sica, 1951) Cannes Classics [8.82/12 0.9]
8. "Parasite (Gisaengchung)" (Bong Joon-ho) Palme d'Or [8.73/753 1.1]
9. "Nazarín" (Luis Buñuel, 1958) Cannes Classics [8.67/9 0.7]
10. "Lásky jedné plavovlásky (Loves of a Blonde)" (Milos Forman, 1965) Cannes Classics [8.57/18 0.8]
11. "A tanú (The Witness)" (Péter Bacsó, 1969) Cannes Classics [8.51/14 1.2]
12. "The Lighthouse" (Robert Eggers) FIPRESCI [8.42/313 1.3]
13. "Pain & Glory (Dolor y gloria)" (Pedro Almodovar) Best Actor [8.26/346 1.3]
14. "Fear City: A Family-Style Comedy" (Alain Berbérian, 1994) Cannes Classics [8.25/31 1.0]
15. "For Sama" (Waad Al Kateab, Edwards Watts) SXSW Special Screening [8.09/42 1.5]
16. "Too Old to Die Young (North of Hollywood, West of Hell)" (Nicolas Winding Refn & Ed Brubaker) TV [7.80/10 0.6]
17. "Portrait of a Lady on Fire (Portrait de la jeune fille en feu)" (Céline Sciamma) Best Screenplay, ICS Award, Queer Palm [7.74/495 1.7]
18. "Toni" (Jean Renoir, 1934) Cannes Classics [7.74/19 0.8]
19. "And Then We Danced" (Levan Akin) [7.66/70 1.5]
20. "Rocketman" (Dexter Fletcher) [7.66/612 1.3]
21. "The Halt (Ang Hupa)" (Lav Diaz) [7.55/49 1.3]
22. "Making Waves: The Art of Cinematic Sound" (Midge Costin) Tribeca Cannes Classics [7.51/10 1.1]
23. "Indian Summer (La prima notte di quiete)" (Valerio Zurlini, 1972) Cannes Classics [7.46/13 0.8]
24. "Dao ma zei (The Horse Thief)" (Tian Zhuangzhuang and Peicheng Pan, 1986, China) Cannes Classics [7.42/12 0.9]
25. "Living and Knowing You Are Alive (Etre vivant et le savoir)" (Alain Cavalier) Special Screening [7.33/18 0.9]
26. "Ghost Tropic" (Bas Devos) [7.30/43 1.4]
27. "Indianara" (Aude Chevalier-Beaumel & Marcelo Barbosa) [7.29/3 0.5]
28. "Once Upon a Time in Hollywood" (Quentin Tarantino) [7.26/336 1.8]
29. "Deerskin (Le daim)" (Quentin Dupieux "Mr Oizo") [7.20/156 1.4]
30. "5B" (Dan Krauss) Special Screening [7.15/17 1.0]
31. "La belle époque" (Nicolas Bedos) [7.11/36 1.1]
32. "I Lost My Body (J’ai perdu mon corps)" (Jérémy Clapin) [7.10/60 1.2]
33. "The Traitor (Il traditore)" (Marco Bellocchio) [7.08/464 1.3]
34. "Diego Maradona" (Asif Kapadia) [7.07/58 1.1]
35. "The Invisible Life of Euridice Gusmao (A Vida Invisível)" (Karim Aïnouz) UCR Best Film [7.02/79 1.5]
36. "Give Me Liberty" (Kirill Mikhanovsky) Sundance NEXT [7.01/26 1.3]
37. "Moulin Rouge" (John Huston, 1952) Cannes Classics [7.00/11 1.1]
38. "Hatsukoi (First Love)" (Takashi Miike) [6.99/95 1.3]
39. "Sorry we missed you" (Ken Loach) [6.98/414 1.7]
40. "Fire Will Come (O Que Arde)" (Olivier Laxe) UCR Jury Prize [6.92/101 1.5]
41. "Dogs Don't Wear Pants" (Jukka-Pekka Valkeapaa) [6.85/41 1.7]
42. "Canción sin nombre (Song Without a Name)" (Melina León, Peru) [6.84/31 1.4]
43. "Beanpole (Dylda)" (Kantemir Balagov) UCR Best Director, FIPRESCI [6.83/141 1.6]
44. "Zombi Child" (Bertrand Bonello) [6.82/176 1.5]
45. "A Hidden Life (Une vie cachée)" (Terrence Malick) [6.81/438 1.9]
46. "Mickey and the Bear" (Annabelle Attanasio) SXSW [6.80/13 1.0]
47. "Take Me Somewhere Nice" (Ena Sendijarevic) Rotterdam [6.79/58 1.2]
48. "Personalien (Liberté)" (Albert Serra) UCR Special Jury Prize [6.77/58 2.2]
49. "The Bears' Famous Invasion of Sicily" (Lorenzo Mattotti, I) [6.75/63 1.1]
50. "Bacurau (Nighthawk)" (Kleber Mendonça Filho, Juliano Dornelles, BR) Jury Prize ex-aequo [6.74/433 1.6]
51. "Les Misérables" (Ladj Ly) Jury Prize ex-aequo [6.72/415 1.7]
52. "A White, White Day (Hvítur, Hvítur Dagur)" (Hlynur Palmasson) [6.69/79 1.4]
53. "Lux Æterna (Lux Aeterna)" (Gaspar Noé) Midnight [6.69/110 1.7]
54. "125, rue Montmartre" (Gilles Grangier, 1959) Cannes Classics [6.67/6 1.4]
55. "Papicha" (Mounia Meddour) [6.67/77 2.0]
56. "Tetri karavani (The White Caravan)" (Eldar Shengelaia and Tamaz Meliava, 1964, Georgia) Cannes Classics [6.67/3 0.5]
57. "The Specials (Hors Normes)" (Eric Toledano & Olivier Nakache) [6.62/28 1.9]
58. "The Orphanage" (Shahrbanoo Sadat, Afghan.) [6.55/21 1.2]
59. "Lillian" (Andreas Horvath) [6.54/14 1.6]
60. "Tommaso" (Abel Ferrara) Special Screening [6.51/51 1.3]
61. "Caméra d’Afrique (African Camera)" (Férid Boughedir, 1983) Cannes Classics [6.50/1 0.0]
62. "Forman vs. Forman" (Helena Trestikova and Jakub Hejna) Cannes Classics [6.50/2 2.5]
63. "Hu shi ri ji (Diary of a Nurse)" (Tao Jin, 1957 China) Cannes Classics [6.50/2 0.5]
64. "Le Ciel est à vous (The Woman Who Dared)" (Jean Grémillon, 1943) Cannes Classics [6.50/7 1.4]
65. "The Gangster, The Cop, The Devil" (Lee Won-Tae) Midnight [6.49/180 1.3]
66. "An Easy Girl (Une fille facile)" (Rebecca Zlotowski) SACD Prize [6.47/37 2.0]
67. "It Must Be Heaven" (Elia Suleiman, Palestine) FIPRESCI, Special Mention [6.41/230 1.6]
68. "Las Vegas" (Juan Villegas, Arg 2018) Arg released [6.40/10 0.9]
69. "Alice and the Mayor (Alice et le maire)" (Nicolas Pariser) Europa Cinemas Label [6.39/23 1.6]
70. "The Climb" (Michael Covino) UCR Jury Coup de cœur [6.39/93 1.6]
71. "Our Mothers (Nuestras Madres)" (César Díaz) Camera d’Or [6.36/28 0.9]
72. "Dwelling in the Fuchun Mountains" (Gu Xiaogang) [6.35/13 1.3]
73. "Joan of Arc (Jeanne)" (Bruno Dumont) UCR Jury Special Mention [6.28/112 2.0]
74. "Adam" (Maryam Touzani) [6.26/49 1.7]
75. "Let It Be Law (Que Sea Ley)" (Juan Solanas) Special Screening [6.25/6 0.8]
76. "Por el dinero (For the Money)" (Alejo Moguillansky) [6.24/33 1.7]
77. "Oleg" (Juris Kursietis) [6.21/12 1.9]
78. "The Defendant (Litigante)" (Franco Lolli) [6.21/42 1.0]
79. "The Wild Goose Lake (Nan Fang Che Zhan De Ju Hui)" (Diao Yinan, China) [6.19/306 1.5]
80. "Chambre 212 (On a Magical Night)" (Christophe Honore) UCR Best Performance [6.18/77 1.7]
81. "The Swallows of Kabul (Les hirondelles de Kaboul)" (Zabou Breitman & Eléa Gobbé-Mévellec) [6.16/118 1.4]
82. "Vivarium" (Lorcan Finnegan) [6.14/66 1.6]
83. "The Staggering Girl" (Luca Guadagnino) Special [6.13/57 1.7]
84. "Homeward (Evge)" (Nariman Aliev) [6.12/45 1.4]
85. "Blow It to Bits (On va tout peter)" (Lech Kowalski) [6.10/29 1.6]
86. "Atlantics (Atlantique)" (Mati Diop) Grand Prix [6.09/403 1.7]
87. "La Cordillera de los sueños (The Cordillera of Dreams)" (Patricio Guzmán) Special Screening [6.07/28 1.4]
88. "Hakujaden (The Tale of the White Serpent)" (Taiji Yabushita, 1958) Cannes Classics [6.06/20 0.7]
89. "Matthias and Maxime" (Xavier Dolan) [6.06/460 2.0]
90. "The Whistlers (La Gomera)" (Corneliu Porumboiu) [6.05/290 1.8]
91. "Des Hommes" (Alice Odiot & Jean-Robert Viallet) [6.00/6 0.6]
92. "La Passione di Anna Magnani (The Passion of Anna Magnani)" (Enrico Cerasuolo) Cannes Classics [6.00/1 0.0]
-------------------------
93. "Share" (Pippa Bianco) Sundance Special Screening [5.98/39 1.3]
94. "Sibyl" (Justine Triet, F) [5.98/339 1.7]
95. "Brief Story from the Green Planet (Breve historia del planeta verde)" (Santiago Loza, Arg 2019) Arg released [5.97/18 1.9]
96. "You Deserve a Love (Tu mérites un amour)" (Hafsia Herzi) [5.96/13 1.4]
97. "Land of Ashes (Ceniza Negra)" (Sofia Quiros Ubeda) [5.93/28 1.1]
98. "Sangre blanca" (Barbara Sarasola-Day, Arg 2018) Arg released [5.89/9 0.7]
99. "Nina Wu (Zhuo Ren Mi Mi)" (Midi Z) [5.83/127 1.4]
100. "Abou Leila" (Amin Sidi-Boumediene) [5.75/14 2.3]
101. "The Dead Don’t Die" (Jim Jarmusch) [5.73/757 1.4]
102. "Young Ahmed (Le jeune Ahmed)" (Jean-Pierre and Luc Dardenne) Best Director [5.72/409 1.6]
103. "Bull" (Annie Silverstein) [5.71/137 1.5]
104. "The Best Years of a Life (Les plus belles années d’une vie)" (Claude Lelouch) [5.69/34 1.6]
105. "Family Romance, LLC." (Werner Herzog) Special Screening [5.68/60 1.5]
106. "The Bare Necessity (Perdrix)" (Erwan Le Duc) [5.66/19 1.7]
107. "Blind Spot (L'Angle Mort)" (Pierre Trividic & Patrick-Mario Bernard) [5.62/13 1.2]
108. "Port Authority" (Danielle Lessovitz, US) [5.61/127 1.6]
109. "The Unknown Saint (Le Miracle du Saint Inconnu)" (Alaa Eddine Aljem) [5.60/35 1.6]
110. "Tlamess" (Ala Eddine Slim) [5.58/19 1.8]
111. "Ice on Fire" (Leila Conners) Special Screening [5.57/15 1.4]
112. "As Happy As Possible (Rêves de jeunesse)" (Alain Raoust) [5.50/9 1.4]
113. "Solo" (Artemio Benki) [5.50/3 0.7]
114. "To Live to Sing" (Johnny Ma) [5.45/19 1.4]
115. "Heroes don't die (Les héros ne meurent jamais)" (Aude Léa Rapin) [5.43/14 0.9]
116. "Les particules (Particles)" (Blaise Harrison) [5.40/20 1.1]
117. "Little Joe" (Jessica Hausner) Best Actress [5.37/361 1.8]
118. "Red 11" (Robert Rodriguez) Special SXSW [5.30/22 1.3]
119. "Chicuarotes" (Gael García Bernal) Special Screening [5.26/31 1.9]
120. "A Brother's Love (La femme de mon frère)" (Monia Chokri, Can) UCR Jury Coup de cœur [5.23/105 1.7]
121. "All About Yves (Yves)" (Benoît Forgeard) [5.23/35 1.5]
122. "Vif-Argent (Burning Ghost)" (Stéphane Batut) [5.11/14 1.2]
123. "Frankie" (Ira Sachs) [5.05/321 1.8]
124. "Oh Mercy (Roubaix, une lumière)" (Arnaud Desplechin) [5.03/294 1.7]
125. "Cinecittà - I mestieri del cinema Bernardo Bertolucci" (Mario Sesti, Italy) Cannes Classics [5.00/2 1.0]
126. "Once in Trubchevsk (Однажды в Трубчевске)" (Larissa Sadilova) [4.89/56 1.5]
127. "Kongo" (Hadrien La Vapeur & Corto Vaclav) [4.88/8 1.5]
128. "Mektoub, My Love: Intermezzo" (Abdellatif Kechiche) [4.86/245 2.8]
129. "Summer of Changsha (Liu Yu Tian)" (Zu Feng) [4.44/71 1.4]
130. "Sick, Sick, Sick (Sem seu sangue)" (Alice Furtado) [4.41/46 1.7]
131. "Les Silences de Johnny" (Pierre-William Glenn) Cannes Classics [4.00/1 0.0]
132. "Plogoff, des pierres contre des fusils (Plogoff, Stones Against Rifles)" (Nicole Le Garrec, 1980) Cannes Classics [4.00/4 2.1]
133. "Wounds" (Babak Anvari) Sundance, Netflix [3.85/66 1.8]
"The Shining" (Stanley Kubrick, 1980) Cannes Classics [-]

2570/2813 Critics

filter stddev >2.5 from avg
stddev name (magazine, cn) numratings ±diff
0.00 Edgar11235 [+0.0]
0.00 camille [+0.0]
0.00 Andbouquet [+0.0]
0.00 Benjamin Brubaker [+0.0]
0.18 Billy _Systemsdead_ Lamb [+0.1]
0.18 amelia [-0.1]
0.19 Ye-Hwan Jo [+0.1]
0.19 Marco Puccioni [-0.2]
0.19 Jonathan Bullas [+0.1]
0.20 kiddo [+0.1]
0.20 Benjamin Abel [+0.1]
0.24 Fluctuhon [+0.0]
0.24 Lucien [+0.0]
0.24 larve [-0.0]
0.24 Alina Agafiței [+0.2]
0.26 Chris Swan [+0.0]
0.26 Gwilym Mumford (Guardian, UK) [-0.3]
0.26 ugurhant [+0.2]
0.27 mason speta [+0.3]
0.27 glue [+0.0]
0.27 Jonathan Romney (Screen International, UK) [+0.3]
0.27 Jalil [+0.3]
0.27 Carlomon [+0.3]
0.28 Nedim Kulenović [+0.3]
0.30 vampirovici [+0.3]
0.30 talisencrw _William Wood_ [+0.2]
0.31 Tiffany [+0.3]
0.31 Tjark [+0.3]
0.32 Alexandre Gasulla [+0.3]
0.33 Ekluunds [-0.3]
0.36 SantinoCorleone [-0.2]
0.39 MazzTubo [+0.2]
0.40 SeokJun Mun [-0.1]
0.40 Min Gyu Go [-0.1]
0.42 Daniel [-0.1]
0.44 Thomas [-0.0]
0.47 Daniel Ohlander [-0.3]
0.47 pizzabot [-0.3]
0.47 CineJohnny [+0.5]
0.50 LeSchroeck [-0.2]
0.52 Pemulis0 [-0.2]
0.52 poulinou75 [-0.4]
0.52 Marie-Jo Jouan (Membre Fondateur, France) [-0.4]
0.52 cviuyt [+0.4]
0.53 Carlo Pisani [+0.3]
0.53 Luciaclementi [+0.3]
0.53 strangeloveD [+0.3]
0.53 justlucyamelia [+0.0]
0.54 Teproc [-0.2]
0.55 sestrabrother_ [-0.5]
0.55 Estelle [-0.2]
0.56 hunsadmoon [+0.5]
0.56 alsz [-0.3]
0.58 Eli Michaud [+0.1]
0.58 Christophe Schollaert [-0.4]
0.59 thierryjousse [-0.1]
0.59 Madison [+0.2]
0.61 crayfishparty [-0.1]
0.62 Alban_R [+0.1]
0.62 oiloncanvas [-0.6]
0.62 snew Kn [-0.6]
0.62 Frogsmuggler [-0.6]
0.62 mibjun [-0.6]
0.62 manoelmano [-0.6]
0.63 Manon [+0.5]
0.63 Vinny Simpson [+0.2]
0.63 Yong Jae Kim [-0.1]
0.63 Hyukseung [-0.1]
0.63 RafGeusens [25 +0.1]
0.64 Giovanni Pedrini [-0.3]
0.65 Joe [+0.2]
0.66 airfrog [+0.1]
0.66 melis_ [18 +0.4]
0.68 Stefano Dominicis [+0.3]
0.68 Massi83 [+0.3]
0.68 Cristiano [+0.3]
0.70 ThanosLovesYou [+0.5]
0.71 melx91 [+0.4]
0.72 Barberousse [-0.4]
0.72 EmSpac [-0.4]
0.73 Adey [-0.7]
0.73 Lorenzo Gianni [+0.5]
0.73 suziko [-0.1]
0.73 Hugo Emmerzael (De Filmkrant, Netherlands) [-0.7]
0.73 Rhys [-0.7]
0.74 Ben Delgado [-0.4]
0.74 ooosimonooo [+0.2]
0.74 John Holliday [-0.1]
0.74 Dysan Aufar [+0.6]
0.75 mom24 [+0.5]
0.75 Marlo [+0.5]
0.75 Paolo Russo [+0.5]
0.75 Basix84 [+0.5]
0.75 inneyp [-0.2]
0.75 Tasha [+0.6]
0.76 MUDU [+0.4]
0.76 Lalilalou [-0.5]
0.76 atbike [-0.7]
0.77 juliusc [+0.3]
0.77 layla [+0.2]
0.78 Valtteri Lepistö [+0.6]
0.78 Omar Rashid [+0.5]
0.78 Aurelio Vindigni Ricca [+0.3]
0.79 Lele__ [-0.7]
0.79 NovaLiam [-0.2]
0.80 Paddy McCallum [+0.6]
0.81 midlangley [-0.1]
0.81 jnjsdd [10 +0.1]
0.82 Enrique Geras [+0.4]
0.82 Abel R. [+0.6]
0.83 SaintPauly [+0.4]
0.83 Luthor [10 -0.3]
0.83 alessio [+0.8]
0.84 Allison M. [36 +0.2]
0.84 kingofshou [12 +0.5]
0.84 Laurie [-0.1]
0.84 Emilio Luna [34 -0.0]
0.84 Milocavadini [-0.7]
0.85 Rae [+0.0]
0.86 Smelk [-0.9]
0.87 Thibaut Buccellato [22 +0.2]
0.87 DaleCole [+0.0]
0.88 Amelia Ritagli [+0.1]
0.89 sida [+0.1]
0.89 Alejandro Meroi [+0.5]
0.89 bourcuicui [+0.9]
0.89 Raphael_2804 [+0.3]
0.90 BuluBulu [+0.6]
0.90 lorischonberg [+0.6]
0.90 𝚘𝚞𝚖𝚊 𝚠𝚘𝚠𝚖𝚊𝚗 [+0.6]
0.90 Sven Hollebeke [12 +0.4]
0.90 Dennis Kim [22 +0.3]
0.90 Alberto Farina [-0.6]
0.91 Mathilde Pois-Fournier [-0.1]
0.91 Pluie [+0.5]
0.91 Nicolas Rapold [+0.8]
0.91 Sdiary [+0.4]
0.91 Niamh Claydon-Mullins [+0.1]
0.91 nco292 [-0.5]
0.92 Adrien Corbeel [+0.5]
0.92 Nolan O'Kane [+0.1]
0.92 solipsism [+0.8]
0.92 margotcassandre [+0.8]
0.92 AEC [18 +0.0]
0.92 ryanpopscorn [+0.8]
0.92 K. Rommelaere [+0.5]
0.93 Zazie Doinel [+0.8]
0.93 comacinemaboy. [-0.2]
0.93 stefanogcm [-0.2]
0.93 Matthew Stephenson [-0.5]
0.93 Emma [+0.8]
0.93 Nimanzer [+0.0]
0.93 Ricardo Fernández [32 +0.0]
0.95 James Berclaz-Lewis [+0.0]
0.96 Laitue [+0.9]
0.96 Jansushi [-0.7]
0.96 Arturs Sulbergs [-0.1]
0.96 Fabien Lemercier (Cineuropa.org, Belgium) [19 -0.6]
0.96 반다비 [+0.4]
0.96 tooRobot [+0.4]
0.96 HChan [+0.4]
0.96 Manu Yañez (Fotogramas, OtrosCines, España) [-0.1]
0.96 jkirk96 [13 +0.3]
0.97 Leo Perrin [+0.5]
0.97 Jaemin Bae [+0.9]
0.97 Victor Chan [+0.4]
0.97 axellecassi [+0.3]
0.97 Ivan F. Requena [+0.1]
0.97 Vince2402p [11 +0.6]
0.97 Leticia M. Lemos [-0.1]
0.98 Megabohne [-0.4]
0.98 Tania HV [+0.9]
0.98 King___Geedorah [+1.0]
0.98 filmisnothing [-0.5]
0.98 aijiujoe [+0.3]
0.98 Sophie [+1.0]
0.99 Nicconoh [+0.2]
0.99 EmanuelePetraia [+0.1]
0.99 Hannah Kaylor [+0.9]
0.99 kimcuong [+0.2]
0.99 GabeReels [-0.3]
0.99 xChillphil [+0.0]
0.99 Tommy James [+0.4]
1.00 emmaskell [+0.5]
1.01 jon [11 +0.5]
1.01 zenglusz [-0.1]
1.01 Giovanni Conni [10 -0.1]
1.01 Pierò Le Fou [+0.3]
1.01 Michele Graffieti [12 -0.1]
1.01 Karma__barnes [16 -0.3]
1.02 Sebastian Quevedo [-0.8]
1.02 Michael Leader [22 -0.1]
1.03 court [-0.9]
1.03 Dan Wood [+0.3]
1.03 IDontWannaGo_ [-0.4]
1.03 Carmen Chavez [-0.1]
1.03 Matt Cipolla [+0.1]
1.04 Will Keightley [+0.8]
1.04 Roberto Gonzalez [43 -0.0]
1.04 Oliver Hayhoe [+0.1]
1.04 Sardonicast [+0.1]
1.04 Mirjam [+0.8]
1.04 Lick My Love Pump [+1.0]
1.04 Rémi Deprez [+1.0]
1.04 georgevavilov [+1.0]
1.04 Effy [18 +0.3]
1.04 Ryan Christopher [-0.4]
1.05 SimonTGI [+1.0]
1.05 Kyle [+0.6]
1.05 CasWalter [12 -0.3]
1.05 quintonfun [10 +0.7]
1.05 maryke [+0.2]
1.06 Mumoo [-0.6]
1.06 rubyrub [40 +0.2]
1.06 Adolfo Alix Jr. [29 +0.1]
1.06 sals [+0.0]
1.06 Martin [+0.9]
1.07 Todd Holmes [17 -0.5]
1.07 zgletterbx [-0.6]
1.07 PopcornLove [-0.6]
1.07 Xiao Wu Lin [-0.6]
1.07 FilmBuffJoe [11 +0.1]
1.08 Jshin621 [19 -0.0]
1.09 axelopac [16 -0.4]
1.09 macklyle [+0.8]
1.09 Jimmy [-0.1]
1.10 notmckinzie [+0.2]
1.10 daniela. [-0.2]
1.11 Grace [+0.5]
1.11 Mehdihajri [-0.2]
1.11 Dana Keith (Miami Beach Cinematheque, USA) [19 -0.2]
1.11 Pieter Vermeersch (Freelance Director, Belgium) [40 -0.3]
1.12 David Ehrlich (Indiewire, USA) [20 -0.2]
1.12 jankaranka [24 +0.3]
1.12 Petter Åberg [+0.7]
1.12 maragibson [+1.0]
1.13 alekabate [+0.1]
1.13 Marco [11 -0.1]
1.13 Azadeh jafari [-0.4]
1.13 shoshanna3 [-0.2]
1.13 Txarles [47 -0.2]
1.13 Anthony [16 +0.1]
1.14 Diego Batlle (Otros Cines, La Nation, Argentina) [45 +0.3]
1.14 Max Copeman [+1.0]
1.14 Dominique Leger [35 +0.5]
1.14 MVRulez [+1.1]
1.14 Clau Barrán [+0.7]
1.14 Jaap Deinum [12 +0.2]
1.14 ElSid [+0.8]
1.14 Jake Cunningham [+0.6]
1.14 Alex Lavasani [-1.0]
1.14 Leo Willem [-0.3]
1.14 mpelle [10 +0.8]
1.14 Gordon Park [+0.9]
1.15 fanny [-0.1]
1.15 Renata Santoro [+0.3]
1.15 LorenzoSartor [+1.0]
1.15 Lauma Kaudzite [+1.1]
1.15 Alexandre Martinez [+1.1]
1.16 Eric Kohn (Indiewire, USA) [15 -0.2]
1.16 jgtokyo [+1.0]
1.16 Daniel Kasman (MUBI, USA) [39 -0.5]
1.16 Aliya Jones [+0.6]
1.16 Lorenzo Truino [-0.5]
1.16 fuyunsan [-1.1]
1.16 Alistair Ryder [27 -0.3]
1.16 Anne [14 +0.7]
1.16 Steve Chen [13 -0.1]
1.16 Alain LeRoy [23 +0.9]
1.17 yonastrauss [+0.0]
1.17 Néstor Juez Rojo [+0.9]
1.17 Andrew Lyall [11 +0.7]
1.17 David [-0.8]
1.17 paola [-0.8]
1.17 Lou Thomas [-0.9]
1.18 vassilirobinson [+0.5]
1.18 Damian Pietrzak [+0.8]
1.18 BrunoD [24 -0.7]
1.18 Kamryn [+0.9]
1.18 kgillesp51 [-0.2]
1.18 admiralkanji [+1.0]
1.18 Thomas R P Streekstra [+0.7]
1.18 ZELDA [+0.5]
1.18 Grant Hirsch [+0.6]
1.18 Marc Cassavi (La Presse, Canada) [18 -0.3]
1.18 Lorna Tee (International Film Festival & Awards Macao, Netherlands) [13 +0.9]
1.18 Tevan [12 -0.1]
1.18 Amaury Fou [+0.5]
1.19 karen h. [+0.1]
1.19 Alex Vicente (Público, España) [34 -0.3]
1.19 iH8moviez [-0.7]
1.19 Pablo Scholz (Clarín, Argentina) [37 -0.5]
1.19 Jasper Loos [12 +0.8]
1.19 Thomas Giblin [+0.5]
1.20 MaxCrdt [+1.2]
1.20 Vicws [-0.0]
1.20 Hattiegibson [11 +0.5]
1.20 Liu Min (Sina Movie, China) [21 -0.1]
1.21 Joeker96 [+1.1]
1.21 Sissiottola [+0.5]
1.21 Eduardo Valente (Revista Cinema, Brazil) [28 +0.4]
1.21 Guillaume Groshaeny [-0.8]
1.21 Truman2712 (filmstarts.de, Deutschland) [40 +0.5]
1.21 ThatJacqueline [15 -0.1]
1.22 George Wood [12 +0.9]
1.22 Nathan Mazenc [+0.6]
1.22 iSwimmi [+1.2]
1.23 Laura Venning [17 -0.1]
1.23 Diana29 [-0.0]
1.23 Cici [11 +0.6]
1.23 oclova [-0.7]
1.23 Sans_Soleil [+0.8]
1.23 angelabottari [+0.8]
1.23 Niels Putman [31 -0.4]
1.23 Kasia [10 +0.8]
1.23 Víctor Esquirol [49 -0.4]
1.23 charlotte80 [19 +0.2]
1.23 MartinMartin [+0.7]
1.24 Efim Gugnin [30 -0.2]
1.24 Alessandro [+1.0]
1.24 Adam Cook (MUBI, USA) [14 +0.9]
1.24 Rubyslippers17 [-1.0]
1.24 Nasogrigio [27 -0.0]
1.24 Mauricio Ribeiro [40 -0.1]
1.24 onozorobi [25 +0.7]
1.24 cotroxell [+1.2]
1.24 Apocalypstick [-1.0]
1.24 Pravine [+0.3]
1.24 Samantha Nork [+0.1]
1.24 mangemanche [33 -0.4]
1.25 James Thompson [-0.4]
1.25 Jen Racoosin [+0.5]
1.25 Zach [-0.7]
1.25 Blaise Radley [12 +0.4]
1.25 Lukratsh [+0.6]
1.25 phildesemlyen [+0.9]
1.25 Sarah Jeanjeau [+0.5]
1.25 Jazwazzler [+1.0]
1.26 Georgi [-0.3]
1.26 Raspou [17 +0.6]
1.26 Valtteri Mustonen [+0.8]
1.26 leoz55 [11 +0.8]
1.27 MigleG [+0.6]
1.27 Wunncheechoo [+0.8]
1.27 julieng [+1.1]
1.27 Liam Loves Movies [-0.6]
1.27 skammen [12 +0.7]
1.27 tonnjar [+1.3]
1.27 harryijones [11 +0.9]
1.28 Charlotte Bouteloup (France 2, France) [+0.9]
1.28 Ella Kemp [20 +0.5]
1.28 Romsdups [+0.3]
1.28 Julie Tjalas [+0.8]
1.29 MatsT [+0.3]
1.29 Andy Hazel [19 +0.6]
1.29 Roelie post [+0.5]
1.29 Eoin Daly [12 +0.0]
1.29 Ross Batchelor [+0.5]
1.29 alix [+0.8]
1.29 miakoda [-0.8]
1.29 TMC [15 +0.1]
1.29 madeleinegrnn [-0.7]
1.30 Joseph Alexander [-0.6]
1.30 EdgarReviews [22 -0.3]
1.30 Eline Van Hooydonck [+0.2]
1.30 hoobey [13 +0.5]
1.31 Cedric Muyres [38 +0.4]
1.31 VernonSubutex [+1.1]
1.31 titouan_ [-0.3]
1.31 Ionuț [+1.2]
1.31 Maria Zhuravel [+0.9]
1.31 Ilias Tahri [11 +0.7]
1.31 Cansu [-0.6]
1.32 Riemann [+1.3]
1.32 Diego Lerer (Clarín, Micropsia, Argentina) [54 +0.6]
1.32 Chin Lin Gan [+0.8]
1.32 Jon Frosch (The Hollywood Reporter, USA) [15 +0.3]
1.32 Valerie Complex (AwardsWatch.com, USA) [-0.4]
1.32 goodnightale [+0.7]
1.32 Xavi Serra (Ara, España) [28 +0.0]
1.32 Eulalia Iglesias (RockDeLux y Caimán CDC, España) [41 +0.2]
1.33 John Bleasdale (Cine Vue, UK) [30 +0.1]
1.33 Jonas Chadarevian [39 +0.2]
1.33 Isobel Frances Ha [19 +0.6]
1.33 Jimhcasey [+0.6]
1.33 Sam [19 -0.1]
1.33 Eric Ortiz García [+1.2]
1.34 vern [-0.7]
1.34 Agnė Girsaitė [-0.4]
1.34 BillyWildest [+0.4]
1.34 PedroFN [10 -0.3]
1.34 Jonathan [12 +1.2]
1.34 tHAnks [+0.9]
1.34 Kevin [-0.4]
1.34 Matchuko [11 -0.2]
1.34 TobyKing [11 +0.0]
1.35 Victor Cannell [-0.2]
1.35 Gabriela Almeida [+1.2]
1.35 Holmes97 [+1.2]
1.35 Pamela Jahn (Electric Sheep, UK) [21 +0.0]
1.35 Daniele S. [+1.0]
1.35 cinemacollage [-0.2]
1.36 Amber Wilkinson (The Telegraph, UK) [+1.3]
1.36 dyna [+1.0]
1.36 becca_mundy [+0.9]
1.36 Bryce Warren [+0.3]
1.36 Lisa Nesselson (Screen International, USA) [12 +0.3]
1.37 justinemoo [+1.2]
1.37 Joe Hadman [+0.6]
1.37 Maximilien Pierrette (Allo Cine, France) [-0.2]
1.37 Nil Kural [14 -0.5]
1.37 ln_brtssl [-0.3]
1.37 charlenelydon [+1.0]
1.37 FilmBuda [+1.0]
1.38 briansykes [+0.1]
1.38 Paul [+1.3]
1.38 jordanb98 [+1.0]
1.38 JINJAEL [-0.1]
1.39 Valp [+1.0]
1.39 Gaia Furrer (Giornati Autori, Italy) [19 +0.4]
1.39 Eva Peydro (El Hype, España) [28 -0.3]
1.39 Adolf El Assal [+1.1]
1.39 AlexProstyakoff [-0.6]
1.39 ferhood [41 -0.6]
1.39 Livia329 [+0.0]
1.39 MichGagago [+1.3]
1.39 iana [19 +0.5]
1.39 Justin Chang (LA Times, USA) [23 +0.1]
1.39 Vincent [14 -0.1]
1.40 Pierce Conran [+1.4]
1.40 camtun [+0.7]
1.40 Connor Ling [10 +0.1]
1.40 Luke Hicks [23 +0.9]
1.40 Omar Franini [13 +0.8]
1.40 Axel Engels [-0.2]
1.41 marinatr [+1.3]
1.41 Brooke [+0.6]
1.41 Gielroggeveen [+0.1]
1.41 Julianna [+1.1]
1.41 aghostfriend [-0.9]
1.41 smomayez [+0.0]
1.42 Travis Misarti [13 +0.6]
1.42 James Calver [+1.1]
1.42 Roger Koza (La Voz del Interior, Con los ojos abiertos, Argentina) [39 +0.4]
1.42 Andrey Arnold (Die Presse, Austria) [26 -0.4]
1.42 Muyan (Ellemen, France) [19 +0.2]
1.42 Pamela Bienzobas (Cinema23, Chile) [31 +0.3]
1.42 aliciabr [-0.4]
1.42 Brimmer-Beller [21 +0.5]
1.42 David Fernandez [-0.0]
1.42 lucia [16 +0.3]
1.42 Jesse_Dess [+0.2]
1.42 vinminsituation [+0.0]
1.42 AbledRunner [11 -0.6]
1.43 IvanStankov [+1.2]
1.43 Lauren Noriega [10 -0.2]
1.43 camillescz [+0.6]
1.43 Meredith Taylor (Filmuforia.co.uk, UK) [21 +0.4]
1.43 Andrea Campinoti [20 +0.1]
1.43 Sabine Gorny (France 3, France) [17 -0.5]
1.43 Lyanna Hindley [+1.3]
1.43 jay post cannes [+1.3]
1.43 jrgchevres [+1.3]
1.43 MelvinUdall [13 +0.6]
1.43 cookeleanor [10 +0.1]
1.43 lasseholdhus [+0.6]
1.43 Nicholas Bell (ioncinema, USA) [46 -0.4]
1.43 Steffenv [+1.4]
1.43 jerryseinfeld [+1.4]
1.44 Lynn Zhou [+0.7]
1.44 Guy Lodge (Variety, USA) [16 -0.3]
1.44 Jean-Philippe Guerand (Le Film Francais, France) [19 +0.1]
1.44 Andrea Martini (La Nazione/Il Giorno, Italy) [23 -0.1]
1.44 Alexandre Dupret [+1.1]
1.44 Margaux [+1.1]
1.44 Cataliotti [+0.7]
1.45 Shubhra [11 -0.7]
1.45 Matteo Tommasi [+0.3]
1.45 Artem Alexsashin [+0.7]
1.45 davidpardi97 [-0.6]
1.45 Robin Finetto [+0.9]
1.45 Chriss [+1.3]
1.46 Anna Tatarska (Movie Mezzanine, Freelance, USA) [18 +0.1]
1.46 timothé [+1.2]
1.46 lara [+0.1]
1.46 jan117 [12 -0.2]
1.46 Rebecca [13 -0.3]
1.46 Eric Heckler [14 +0.5]
1.46 Mina Takla [-0.9]
1.46 Stéphanie Belpêche (JDD, France) [17 +0.1]
1.46 Hibiscus [+0.8]
1.47 SuperMario [36 +1.1]
1.47 JacobStolworthy [10 +0.8]
1.47 Per Juul Carlsen (Danish National Radio 1, Denmark) [16 -0.2]
1.47 Arvena [45 -0.2]
1.47 Romeo Filsinger [-0.2]
1.47 Carlito [11 -0.2]
1.47 fabimel [+0.8]
1.47 Henry Baime [20 -0.2]
1.48 Maxime Duquette [14 +0.3]
1.49 queen_purk [+1.3]
1.49 Alonso Díaz de la Vega [32 -0.1]
1.49 Anna Serdiukow (Kultura Liberalna/Cinergia European Cinema Forum, Poland) [20 +0.8]
1.49 Brett Robinson [17 +0.8]
1.50 Thom [+0.7]
1.50 Kyleen [11 -0.2]
1.50 Talia [11 +0.5]
1.50 Stefanato [+1.1]
1.50 GabixM98 [-1.2]
1.50 Lucy [+0.5]
1.50 UDF [+0.4]
1.50 Screen-Space [+1.5]
1.50 Luciano Monteagudo (Página/12, Argentina) [34 -0.1]
1.51 Alex Gabel [10 +1.3]
1.51 elephante [20 +0.1]
1.51 Claire-Issa [12 +0.7]
1.51 BenniValde [15 -0.2]
1.51 Brandon Shillingford [+0.1]
1.51 Simón [21 +0.2]
1.51 Sam Burgess [+1.4]
1.51 Anton Vanha-Majamaa [21 +0.0]
1.52 Tom Dockal [+0.6]
1.52 Tommaso Tocci (International Cinephile Society, Italy) [23 -0.4]
1.52 universeandu [+0.6]
1.52 manilazic [+0.5]
1.52 FloreCst [+0.6]
1.52 JdesF [+0.2]
1.52 Tim [12 -0.6]
1.53 brittany [10 +0.0]
1.53 Aletz [37 -0.1]
1.53 colefowler [10 +0.1]
1.53 Ed Bauman [+0.6]
1.53 K Townsend [10 -0.4]
1.53 Beatrice Behn (Kino-Zeit, Deutschland) [18 +0.2]
1.53 Pablo Villaça (Cinema em Cena, Brazil) [35 +0.5]
1.54 Giovanni Marchini Camia [14 +1.3]
1.54 Shaun [+0.3]
1.54 sarah starbuck [+1.4]
1.54 adamdtc [-0.9]
1.54 emma [15 +0.4]
1.54 melidna [-0.8]
1.55 Nicolò Grasso [+0.3]
1.55 Michael Bo (politiken.dk, Denmark) [10 +0.6]
1.55 gbhill [-0.8]
1.55 Jeffrey van Dalen [12 +1.0]
1.55 Edvin Eriksson [-0.1]
1.55 David Cuevas [-1.4]
1.56 Awais Irfan [-0.1]
1.56 Jorge Gutman (El Popular, Canada) [29 +0.1]
1.56 Lilly Nesbitt [-0.6]
1.56 Brian Quinn [10 -0.5]
1.56 Marie Sauvion (Le cercle, France) [21 +0.6]
1.56 harrietwhinkup [10 -0.3]
1.56 fightclubitis [16 -0.1]
1.56 ttodorova [-0.3]
1.56 graciela [+0.6]
1.56 Lennart Johannsen [+0.8]
1.57 Costanza [11 -0.7]
1.57 Florent Boutet [42 -0.2]
1.57 Edvard Gaukstad [+1.3]
1.57 Fernando Ganzo (Lumiere, España) [23 -0.3]
1.57 Janusz Wróblewski (Polityka, Poland) [21 -0.1]
1.57 Nick James (Sight & Sound, UK) [21 -0.2]
1.57 Marcus Ljung [+0.1]
1.57 mat_mat [+1.1]
1.57 Camila [-0.4]
1.57 Perrine Quennesson (Nociné, France) [13 +0.5]
1.57 Ben McDonald [-0.9]
1.57 lotte verkaik [+0.6]
1.57 Imma Merino (Periodista i crítica, España) [19 +0.0]
1.57 Karolina Hajkova [+0.2]
1.57 chrisspargo [-0.5]
1.57 Blake Williams (Filmmaker Magazine, Canada) [47 -0.9]
1.58 Alejandro G. Calvo (Sensacine, España) [26 +0.8]
1.58 Wang Muyan (The Paper, China) [21 +0.2]
1.58 Caroline Vié (20 minutes, Suisse) [19 -0.1]
1.58 Jonas Martelli [+0.6]
1.58 Thistle Boosinger [-0.6]
1.58 Joel Whitaker [18 +0.7]
1.59 Kyla [11 +0.9]
1.59 Stephen Miller [25 +0.9]
1.59 Brendan Sawyer [11 +0.2]
1.59 jonathan edge [10 +0.9]
1.59 James Witherspoon [24 +0.2]
1.59 Michel Carvalho [+1.3]
1.59 chloe [+0.7]
1.59 Vasiliy Stepanov [31 +0.5]
1.59 EJChiddy [+0.7]
1.59 Sara [+0.2]
1.60 Jesús Choya Zataraín [10 -0.0]
1.60 tom_bond [16 +0.5]
1.60 topbasbaha [-0.2]
1.60 Heather_Grrrl [15 +1.4]
1.60 Ross Taylor [-0.1]
1.60 Doug Dillaman [26 +0.8]
1.61 ponaralc [+1.1]
1.61 kraniczbence [13 +0.3]
1.61 ewfer [+0.5]
1.61 raquel [+1.3]
1.61 Katie Collins [+1.6]
1.61 Flo [10 +0.7]
1.61 Mitch Gomes [+1.4]
1.61 John Prado [11 +0.7]
1.62 Bruno Carmelo [39 +0.0]
1.62 Francesc Villallonga [46 +0.1]
1.62 Louise [+1.1]
1.62 Luciano Barisone (Duellanti/Panoramiche, Italy) [25 +0.9]
1.62 Li Xun (CTP Cinema, China) [20 +0.0]
1.62 Héloïse [17 +0.7]
1.62 Alexis Zaremba [+1.6]
1.62 DownStreet [-1.1]
1.62 Peter Bradshaw (Guardian, UK) [30 +0.1]
1.63 Stephanie Zacharek (Time, USA) [19 -0.0]
1.63 michellelo [+1.1]
1.63 Kirill Razlogov (Culture and Art, Russia) [26 -0.9]
1.63 Matīss Kaža [15 +0.6]
1.63 Devon Miller [12 +0.8]
1.64 lottanurmela [+1.2]
1.64 Emily Liang (EmilyFilms, USA) [21 -0.5]
1.64 Forest Chilton [-0.0]
1.64 Fletcher [+1.2]
1.64 Soplanit [18 +1.3]
1.65 Bertrand Neau (M6, France) [12 -0.9]
1.65 Aviv [14 +0.8]
1.65 Anna [+0.5]
1.65 Waseet [23 +0.9]
1.65 elow92 [+1.2]
1.65 Bertrand Lesguillons (NRJ, France) [15 -0.2]
1.65 florareviews [-0.1]
1.66 Jack King [+0.2]
1.66 Jenny Jecke (Moviepilot, Deutschland) [38 -0.4]
1.66 Kjetil Lismoen (Aftenposten, Norge) [20 -1.3]
1.66 Rafael Félix [+0.1]
1.66 Carlos Gómez Iniesta [22 +0.3]
1.66 A.A. Dowd (AV Club, Time Out Chicago, USA) [39 -0.5]
1.66 ViniciusXavier [+0.4]
1.66 lidycomisso [-0.4]
1.66 Jaime Pena (El Amante, España, Argentina) [50 -0.2]
1.67 Danni [12 +0.1]
1.67 Xie Meng (Producer+Southern Weekly, China) [15 -1.0]
1.67 caitlin [-1.2]
1.67 louisjean2kz [15 +0.2]
1.68 Alex Billington (FirstShowing.net, USA) [29 +0.9]
1.68 Diddy [16 -0.2]
1.68 So Jin Choi [+1.6]
1.68 Jack Barron [+0.4]
1.68 Pierre Zéni (Canal+, France) [21 +0.3]
1.69 bluesrgt [+1.6]
1.69 Kerviche [+1.6]
1.69 Hugo Jadeau [+1.6]
1.69 Max Weiss [12 -0.2]
1.69 Sam Gray (Film maker, UK) [27 -0.9]
1.69 Roxane [+1.6]
1.69 HSMediaNerd [29 +0.0]
1.70 vldmlqmffjem [10 -0.1]
1.70 latendresse [+0.8]
1.70 Sam Saxby [+1.5]
1.70 Sami Babboni [10 +1.2]
1.70 Mikko Pihkoluoma [24 +0.5]
1.70 TheOperator [42 -1.0]
1.70 Ali Benzekri [+1.3]
1.70 Sean _Finn_ [11 +1.0]
1.70 AlexInc [10 -0.6]
1.70 Ángel Quintana (Cahiers du cinema Espana, España) [46 +0.5]
1.71 Marko Steinberg [+1.3]
1.71 animalium (?, France) [-1.6]
1.71 Luca Buzzi Reschini [+0.4]
1.71 Fernando Juan Lima (El Amante, Argentina) [43 +0.0]
1.71 marcela [22 +0.1]
1.71 Jay [+1.6]
1.71 Till Kadritzke (critic.de, Deutschland) [28 +0.3]
1.72 victoiredp [-1.7]
1.72 Louis Stall [+0.2]
1.72 Maisa [-0.9]
1.73 Edoardo Nerboni [+1.2]
1.73 lnavey [+0.6]
1.73 Sergio [-0.7]
1.73 Caterina [14 +0.2]
1.73 Daniela Michel (Morelia International Film Festival/Cine Premier México, Mexico) [18 +1.3]
1.73 liv7299 [+0.8]
1.74 Marta Balaga (Episodi / Cineuropa, Poland) [20 -0.7]
1.74 Maëva [-0.3]
1.74 Engin Ertan [21 -0.9]
1.74 Savina Petkova [+1.6]
1.74 Leonardo Roque [11 +1.2]
1.74 Alejandra Trelles (International Film Festival Uruguay, Uruguay) [44 -0.5]
1.74 Connor Johnston [+0.9]
1.75 Raquel Bartra [+0.7]
1.75 Serena Fischer [+1.7]
1.75 Shigby [+1.7]
1.76 sam schulte [+0.5]
1.76 jacob [+1.1]
1.76 valentinf [+1.6]
1.76 Joseph Fahim [32 -0.4]
1.76 Kat Docalovich [13 +1.3]
1.76 Dennis Lim (Film Society Lincoln Center, USA) [28 -0.2]
1.76 Ela Bittencourt (Lyssaria.com / The Hollywood Reporter, Brazil) [21 +0.7]
1.76 Casey Pegram [+0.4]
1.77 Gustavo Beck (Curitiba International Film Festival, Brazil) [15 -0.9]
1.77 Adam [+1.5]
1.78 Crayfish [48 -0.0]
1.78 reedie [-1.6]
1.78 Piboh [-0.1]
1.78 Moritz Busch [16 -0.7]
1.79 the_gaffer (Berlin, Deutschland) [41 -0.8]
1.79 michelle [+1.5]
1.79 Thierry Gandillot (Les Echos, France) [21 -0.9]
1.79 Karelle Fitoussi (Paris Match, France) [15 +0.5]
1.79 Joel Mayward [18 +0.6]
1.79 Fredy Friedlander (Leedor.com, Argentina) [36 -0.3]
1.79 Ming [19 -0.6]
1.80 Violeta Kovacsics (D.d.Tarragona, España) [26 +0.1]
1.80 Georgia De Souza [+0.9]
1.80 Rüdiger Suchsland (arteschock, Deutschland) [39 -0.1]
1.80 Carlota Moseguí (Cineurope, España) [44 -0.1]
1.81 merav [+1.1]
1.81 Roee Myzel [15 -0.4]
1.81 Ximini [-0.0]
1.81 Egon [+0.1]
1.81 Juanma Ruíz (Screenwriter, España) [41 -0.3]
1.81 RentonDuc [10 +0.8]
1.81 patkelman [12 +0.6]
1.82 Charlie Walton [+0.7]
1.82 Hang Lu [20 -0.1]
1.82 Pat96 [+1.4]
1.82 Ava Cahen (French Mania, France) [18 -0.4]
1.82 Matt Orenstein [10 -0.4]
1.82 danny [+1.1]
1.82 Leon Emonds-Pool [+1.0]
1.83 Marlon Pérez [-0.4]
1.83 Ninos Mikelides (ELEFTHEROTYPIA, Greece) [18 +0.4]
1.83 Egor Belikov (, Ru, ) [21 +0.1]
1.83 Missesdemi [-0.8]
1.83 cendreha [+1.8]
1.83 Emma Aggersbo [+0.6]
1.84 Sesilya [+0.5]
1.84 Laura Valentina [-0.7]
1.84 Tatyana Shorokhova (, Ru, ) [17 -0.4]
1.84 Isabelle Danel (Freelance, France) [41 -0.7]
1.84 andoula [21 -1.3]
1.84 Patrick Mulcahy [11 -0.4]
1.84 Alisa [+1.8]
1.84 Romain [+1.8]
1.84 kell666 [27 -1.3]
1.84 Harry Benbow [+1.5]
1.85 danisec [+0.0]
1.85 shokaorange [-1.4]
1.85 SidneyLumetSuxx [-1.7]
1.85 Nicolas Schaller (L'obs, France) [20 -0.8]
1.85 cristian [+1.8]
1.86 Karsten Runquist [10 -0.2]
1.86 Tyler Hagan [-0.2]
1.86 Olivier Bousquet (CSD, France) [-0.1]
1.86 Luciderec [-1.9]
1.86 Pedro Segura [31 -0.6]
1.86 Philipp Schwarz (critic.de, Deutschland) [20 -0.6]
1.87 carridy [+0.9]
1.87 Sam C. Mac (Slant Magazine, USA) [25 -1.2]
1.87 dasola [-0.4]
1.87 Antonio Prieto [+0.5]
1.88 Screen International (Screen International, USA) [21 +0.3]
1.88 yashiab [+1.8]
1.88 Philipp Engel (Go Mag, España) [22 +0.4]
1.88 Gaz Evans [+1.7]
1.89 Anais Bordages [27 +0.4]
1.89 Christoph Legare [13 +0.6]
1.89 Daniel de Partearroyo [27 +0.2]
1.89 marisaramago [+1.5]
1.90 Anaïs [+1.3]
1.90 Alberto Lechuga [25 +0.0]
1.91 Marco Tulio Pires [+1.9]
1.91 Yegor Moskvitin (, Ru, ) [20 +0.9]
1.91 amoghimi [13 +1.3]
1.91 mememily [10 +0.9]
1.92 Guy [+1.8]
1.92 Max Borg [31 +1.5]
1.92 Giona Nazzaro (Gender DocuFilm Festival, Italy) [36 +0.4]
1.92 Anton Dolin (, Ru, Russia) [21 +0.8]
1.92 domwakeford [17 +0.9]
1.93 Lara Gaillard [-0.4]
1.93 Stéphane Boudsocq (RTL, France) [21 -0.7]
1.93 Maitou [+1.9]
1.93 Fabrice Leclerc (Paris Match, France) [15 -0.4]
1.93 José Luis Losa (Cineuropa, España) [54 -0.4]
1.93 Sophie Laubie (AFP, France) [21 -1.0]
1.93 Mike Bellivet [+0.8]
1.93 Philippe Rouyer (Positif, France) [28 +0.0]
1.94 mkafoury [+0.2]
1.94 OprahPossum [-1.0]
1.94 Wade Scanlan [+1.0]
1.94 Sergey Nekrasov [-0.6]
1.94 Camille Choteau (Gala, France) [17 +0.1]
1.95 gabe [-1.2]
1.95 Cinzia97 [10 +1.3]
1.95 Bergur Árnason [-0.5]
1.95 VellutoGrigio [-1.2]
1.95 JB Morain (Les Inrockuptibles, France) [25 -0.2]
1.95 Antoine Waked (Maskoon Fantastic Film Festival, Lebanon) [27 -0.9]
1.95 jdoyle [-0.7]
1.95 Christophe Carriére (L'Express, France) [19 -0.8]
1.96 Antonio M. Abate [+1.4]
1.96 mystakerchon [+1.2]
1.96 Nikolas Salgado [+1.0]
1.96 Maria Ulfsak-Sheripova (Eesti Ekspress, Estonia) [15 -1.0]
1.96 popkorn95 [+1.2]
1.97 Andrea Rendón [26 +0.4]
1.97 vitin [-0.4]
1.97 Eddie Falvey [11 +0.5]
1.98 SnM [-0.6]
1.98 Pragya Mishra (Dainik Prabhat Kiran, India) [21 -1.1]
1.98 MrJWills1 [+0.2]
1.98 Taotao (TaoMovie, China) [19 -0.7]
1.99 Michael Mahoney [12 +0.0]
1.99 riyaaadhj [-1.4]
1.99 Gyenge Zsolt (Film critic/Academic, Hungary) [13 +0.3]
1.99 thomascarillon [+1.8]
2.00 softcrabshell [+2.0]
2.00 Luke Cossimo Keogh [+1.1]
2.00 Edo Schipper [-0.1]
2.00 aeaoua [-0.1]
2.00 Ben [17 +0.5]
2.01 Jamie Pitts [+2.0]
2.01 Mark Gubarenko [23 +0.0]
2.01 Julie [+1.6]
2.01 Thomas Hakim [14 -1.2]
2.01 Marcelo Alderete (Festival de Mar del Plata, Argentina) [16 -0.7]
2.02 hayat alj [+1.7]
2.02 Shecanbeanyone [17 -0.9]
2.03 Philipe Royer (Positif, France) [20 +0.0]
2.03 Kerem Akca (Film critic, Turkey) [36 -1.2]
2.03 dillon keenan [+2.0]
2.03 Marco Zucchi (Semaine/Locarno, Suisse) [23 -0.4]
2.04 Gojko Dimić [-0.6]
2.04 monab [17 +0.0]
2.04 clararivera [+1.1]
2.04 Yin Xiang (Cinematik, China) [15 -0.4]
2.05 Vecdi Sayar (Hurriyet, Turkey) [29 -0.3]
2.06 willstegs [-0.1]
2.06 Per Perstrand [-2.0]
2.06 Barbara Lorey (Freelance, France) [16 +0.4]
2.06 sam [-0.9]
2.06 bebe_garcon [34 +0.1]
2.07 Daniel Deak [+1.8]
2.07 Candice Mahout (BFM TV, France) [14 -0.8]
2.07 Frédéric Jaeger (critic.de, Deutschland) [35 -0.1]
2.08 William [+1.7]
2.08 Rodrigo Fonseca (TV Globo / GShow, Brazil) [19 +0.6]
2.08 James Healey [-0.4]
2.09 Cédric Succivalli (International Cinephil Society, France) [26 +0.6]
2.09 Renaud Baronian (Le Parisien, France) [16 -0.6]
2.09 EmmaEmmaEmma [-1.0]
2.09 cgmazza [+2.1]
2.10 nina kopko [11 -0.5]
2.10 Mehdi Omais (Le Journal des Femmes, France) [17 -0.6]
2.10 elsur [-0.4]
2.11 Martyn Conterio [14 +1.6]
2.11 Chadd Harbold [-1.9]
2.11 Marc van de Klashorst (International Cinephil Society, Netherlands) [29 +0.0]
2.11 LauraRinker [+1.5]
2.12 Jean-Claude Raspiengeas (la Croix, France) [32 -0.6]
2.12 Carlos F. Heredero (Caimán Cuadernos de Cine, España) [42 -0.5]
2.12 pernillere [14 -0.1]
2.12 Peter Shepotinnik (, Ru, ) [21 -1.1]
2.12 Leda Galanou (Flix, France) [17 -1.4]
2.12 Tatiana Shorokhova [21 +0.4]
2.12 PeggyB [+2.1]
2.13 Colas Rifkiss [19 -1.1]
2.13 pptito [-1.9]
2.13 Andrea Corsini [+0.2]
2.13 Joel Osborn [+0.9]
2.13 Paradoxe [+0.1]
2.13 Ckhosla [13 +0.8]
2.15 Leon Barbero [-0.4]
2.15 Julia Blaga (HotNews.ro, Harper’s BAZAAR, Romania) [18 -1.5]
2.15 je2s [+2.1]
2.15 Sophie Weasley [+2.1]
2.15 Gaël Golhen (Premiere, France) [15 -0.9]
2.16 Solène Charton [+0.8]
2.16 Sean Fahey [18 +0.5]
2.16 Maxp26 [+0.3]
2.16 Dubravka Lakic (Politika Daily, Croatia) [20 -1.8]
2.16 Nanna Frank Rasmussen [20 -1.3]
2.16 Dominique Widemann (L'Humanite, France) [24 -0.2]
2.16 Emmanuelle Spadacenta (Cinema Teaser, France) [14 -0.6]
2.18 monkeybox83 (Berlin, Deutschland) [28 +0.8]
2.18 cookie [13 +0.3]
2.18 Dylan Whitehead [-0.8]
2.18 Yasmin Omar [19 -0.3]
2.19 lamantblog [+1.4]
2.20 mc [-0.1]
2.20 Julia Gulyan (, Ru, ) [21 -0.0]
2.20 BitseyBloom [+1.9]
2.21 Fidelio94 [-1.6]
2.21 Mathilde Cesbron (Le Figaro, France) [30 -1.6]
2.21 Carlos Reviriego (elcultural.es y de Caiman. Cuadernos de cine, España) [10 +0.9]
2.22 Jordan Ruimy (The Playlist, USA) [20 -1.3]
2.22 Hannah [+1.7]
2.23 carltmk [+0.4]
2.23 Hugo Alexandre (calmos.net, France) [-2.2]
2.23 TraviSancho [-0.2]
2.24 rottentomatos [+2.2]
2.24 Francoise Delbeque (Elle, France) [20 -0.8]
2.24 Lee Marshall (Screen International, USA) [17 -1.4]
2.25 Vasily Stepanov (, Ru, ) [14 +1.3]
2.25 otxjunior [12 +0.9]
2.26 itsfr3ddie [+0.5]
2.26 Juliet [+0.8]
2.26 hugorth [+1.4]
2.26 Daniele Bucceri [+1.5]
2.27 rachel bryant [+0.9]
2.27 Bruno Cras (Radio Classique, France) [13 -0.3]
2.28 aidadombr [+1.4]
2.28 Philippe Azoury (Vanity Fair, France) [13 +1.0]
2.28 michidg [-0.9]
2.28 Bella [10 +1.6]
2.28 Patrik F. [+0.9]
2.28 Boris Nelepo (Svoboda.org, Russia) [50 -0.6]
2.29 charlesdea [+1.5]
2.30 PeterCat (DeepFocus, China) [21 -1.4]
2.30 Artz [+2.0]
2.30 kiryopa [+1.9]
2.30 lucarenucci [-1.0]
2.30 Ashling Aisulu Sugrue [+2.1]
2.30 Matthew Kelly [11 +0.6]
2.31 Maryline Letertre (Madame Figaro, France) [18 -1.3]
2.32 Damien Choppin [+1.5]
2.34 Barbara Théate (Le Journal du Dimanche, France) [26 -1.7]
2.35 eeshcapisce [10 +0.1]
2.36 Claire Fleury (Fashion designer, France) [20 -1.2]
2.36 whatsamovie [+2.1]
2.36 Yv Kishna [+1.1]
2.37 Ariane Allard (Positif, France) [20 -1.8]
2.37 BricenoCC [+1.3]
2.38 Valentina Eid [11 +1.4]
2.38 Elisabeth Franck-Dumas (Libération, France) [20 -0.5]
2.38 Joao Antunes (Jornal de Notícias, Portugal) [22 -1.3]
2.39 shantelle [+2.1]
2.39 Natasha Ferguson [+2.1]
2.39 NicolasBardot [10 -0.0]
2.39 Sara Santacruz [+0.9]
2.40 Michel Ciment (Positif, France) [21 -0.6]
2.40 Lara [+1.1]
2.40 Katja Nicodemus (Die Zeit, Deutschland) [21 -1.1]
2.40 Rita Di Santo (Freelance, UK) [34 -0.5]
2.41 Annabel Brady-Brown (Fireflies, UK) [23 -1.4]
2.41 Maja [-1.9]
2.41 Alberto Ramos (Havana International Festival, Cuba) [26 +0.2]
2.42 ludovicbeot [17 +0.1]
2.42 Eupholea [+2.1]
2.42 AntoninLaurent [+2.1]
2.43 Bruno Deruisseau (Les Inrockuptibles, France) [31 -0.2]
2.43 Stina Beana Wood [+2.2]
2.43 Claus Christensen (Ekko, Denmark) [19 -1.8]
2.43 Gilles Kerdreux (oeust france, France) [22 -0.6]
2.43 sammishack [+0.3]
2.43 richardgretsky [+1.6]
2.44 Sarah [-1.5]
2.44 Thomas Baurez (Première, France) [19 -0.0]
2.44 Andrey Plakhov (, Ru, ) [21 +0.1]
2.45 Valery Kichin (, Ru, ) [18 -0.2]
2.47 Yortj [-0.6]
2.47 Monica Delgado [17 -0.5]
2.47 pgo [+2.1]
2.48 Damon Wise (Uncut, UK) [17 -1.3]
2.48 dittedc [16 -0.3]
2.49 Marcelo Briceño [+0.8]
2.50 FilmLandEmpire [19 +1.9]
2.50 jen [-2.2]
2.52 Utku Ögeturk [-1.3]
2.52 Thomas Sotinel (Le Monde, France) [21 -1.2]
2.52 moviemachine [+2.4]
2.52 Dan Breeze [+1.9]
2.53 Sophie Avon (Sud Ouest, France) [20 -0.6]
2.53 tmilner [+2.1]
2.53 carlogriseri [-0.6]
2.53 CaterinaPalp [+0.6]
2.53 Florence Leroy (Sud Radio, France) [20 -1.2]
2.54 Anthony Moreira [-2.5]
2.54 Victor Van De Kadsye [-0.9]
2.55 Marilou Duponchel (Les Inrockuptibles, France) [31 -0.1]
2.56 Samuel Douhaire (Telerama, France) [23 -0.8]
2.59 WhitneySchmuck [-0.5]
2.61 Jean-Marc Lalanne (Les Inrockuptibles, France) [29 -0.6]
2.61 Kristiana Stala [-0.5]
2.61 Olivier Benkemoun (C News, France) [19 +0.0]
2.62 JamesSlaymaker [25 -0.8]
2.62 Archuf [+2.5]
2.62 camillaR [+0.8]
2.64 Illy Levi [12 -0.4]
2.64 Ncamcam [-1.9]
2.64 Jesse Romain [-0.4]
2.65 Zinaida Pronchenko (, Ru, ) [21 +0.1]
2.65 MoaraPassoni [+2.5]
2.66 Veronika Khlebnikov (, Ru, ) [17 +0.7]
2.66 Shui_Ta [-0.1]
2.67 Daniele Finotelli [+0.8]
2.67 liztresidder [+0.5]
2.68 Alexander Halford [+2.1]
2.68 Jerry [+2.7]
2.69 raebundy [+1.8]
2.70 Neva999 [+0.4]
2.71 Luo Jin (Iris, China) [21 -1.7]
2.73 Matthieu [-1.4]
2.74 Taubaja [-0.7]
2.74 malikatasbulat [-1.2]
2.75 AeroHybrid [+2.6]
2.76 Diogo Vale [-1.0]
2.77 David Acacia (International Cinephil Society, Canada) [26 -0.7]
2.77 bigur [-2.5]
2.77 richeinstein [+0.3]
2.79 Julien Gester/Didier Peron (Liberation, France) [21 -0.7]
2.81 Marcela Cárdenas [+2.5]
2.83 rebeccah328 [+0.4]
2.85 megasmall [+2.8]
2.85 Jason Gorber (Twitch, Canada) [13 -1.2]
2.85 bonestructure [18 -2.0]
2.85 Pierre Vavasseur (le Parisien, France) [16 +0.4]
2.85 Jak-Luke Sharp [+0.2]
2.85 Jose Luis Losa (Cineuropa Film Festival, España) [27 -1.3]
2.87 Jean-Jacky Goldberg (Les Inrocks, France) [16 -0.6]
2.88 Giovanni Marchini Camina (Filmstage, USA) [27 -1.9]
2.89 zzzzzzzzzpppp [+2.4]
2.93 Samuel Blumenfeld (Le Monde, France) [12 -1.1]
2.94 Eric Neuhoff (Le Figaro, France) [26 -1.6]
2.97 pierreemo [10 +2.2]
2.97 verydisco [+0.1]
2.97 Corentin Durand [-0.8]
3.03 Thomas Aïdan (La 7e Obsession, France) [19 -1.8]
3.03 Stéphane Delorme (Cahiers du cinema, France) [31 -2.0]
3.05 Renard [-1.0]
3.06 DarkMaster [10 -2.8]
3.06 Emily Barnett (Les Inrockuptibles, France) [19 -1.2]
3.08 Jacky Goldberg (Les Inrockuptibles, France) [21 -0.9]
3.08 Julien Gester (Libération, France) [19 -0.1]
3.08 Laurent Delmas (France Inter, France) [19 -1.7]
3.16 CannesMember0 [44 -2.6]
3.21 quisutdea [+3.1]
3.22 Thomas Gastaldi (Wask / FilmDeCulte, France) [21 -1.2]
3.22 Romtonkon [-3.1]
3.23 canelka [+3.2]
3.26 filmfille [+3.0]
3.34 David Honnorat (calmos.net, France) [18 -2.2]
3.34 theachilles [-2.2]
3.37 Todd McCarthy (The Hollywood Reporter, USA) [-3.4]
3.40 Giacomo Pozzi [-1.7]
3.41 Woozz [-3.4]
3.47 ellawahl [-1.7]
3.52 Anaïs Bordages (Slate.fr, France) [20 -1.8]
3.60 Lucile Bellan (Artistik Rezo, France) [17 -2.1]
3.62 Gautaman Bhaskaran (Seoul Times/Hindustan Times, India) [18 -3.0]
3.62 Théo Ribeton (Les Inrockuptibles, France) [22 -2.3]
3.64 Francesco Zanatta [+2.4]
3.66 camperronifan [16 -1.5]
3.67 Paula C Ferraz [12 -3.5]
3.68 RAIHY [-3.6]
3.70 kateseparovich [-0.4]
3.83 krystentaylor [-2.7]
4.10 PapaBear9 [-1.4]
4.13 Eva [+0.1]
4.37 omalleyguit [-4.3]
4.41 Laura C [-4.3]
5.80 Oouh Hehe [-2.5]